Sweden - Div 1 Norra, dam - 2024
-
21
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 19:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ - Team TG FF W TGFF 21 Sep 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W - IK Brage W IK Brage W 21 Sep 15:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W - Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 21 Sep 16:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W - Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 21 Sep 16:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W - IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 22 Sep 13:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W - Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 22 Sep 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W - Enskede IK W EIK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jun 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 3 - 3 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 27 Jun 19:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 0 - 5 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 27 Jun 19:30 Enskede IK W EIK 1 - 1 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 29 Jun 11:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 5 - 0 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 29 Jun 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 1 - 2 IK Brage W IK Brage W 29 Jun 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 1 - 2 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 30 Jun 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 4 - 1 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 0 - 0 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 4 May 11:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 2 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 4 May 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 2 - 2 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 4 May 13:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 0 - 4 Team TG FF W TGFF 4 May 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 1 - 2 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 4 May 14:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 0 - 5 Enskede IK W EIK 4 May 16:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 0 - 0 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 13:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W - IK Brage W IK Brage W 28 Sep 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W - Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 28 Sep 15:30 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W - Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 28 Sep 16:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ - Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 29 Sep 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK - Team TG FF W TGFF 29 Sep 15:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W - Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 29 Sep 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W - IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 0 - 1 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 4 Aug 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 0 - 3 Team TG FF W TGFF 4 Aug 14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 4 - 4 Själevads IK W SJÄ 4 Aug 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 3 - 2 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 4 Aug 15:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 2 - 0 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 4 Aug 15:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 3 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 5 Aug 20:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 0 - 0 Enskede IK W EIK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 1 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 9 May 15:30 Team TG FF W TGFF 3 - 0 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 11 May 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 0 - 1 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 11 May 14:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 3 - 2 Själevads IK W SJÄ 11 May 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 12 May 12:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 2 - 2 IK Brage W IK Brage W 12 May 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 1 - 5 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W - Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 5 Oct 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W - Själevads IK W SJÄ 5 Oct 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W - Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 5 Oct 16:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W - Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 6 Oct 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF - Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 6 Oct 13:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF - Enskede IK W EIK 6 Oct 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF - Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 1 - 4 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 10 Aug 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 3 - 0 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 10 Aug 13:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 5 - 1 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 10 Aug 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK 0 - 0 IK Brage W IK Brage W 10 Aug 16:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 0 - 3 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 11 Aug 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 1 - 0 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 11 Aug 16:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 1 - 3 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 18 May 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 0 - 2 Team TG FF W TGFF 18 May 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 2 - 0 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 18 May 13:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 0 - 4 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 18 May 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 1 - 1 IK Brage W IK Brage W 18 May 14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 3 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 18 May 16:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 1 - 3 Enskede IK W EIK -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 19:30 Själevads IK W SJÄ 0 - 0 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 17 Aug 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 0 - 0 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 17 Aug 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK 4 - 2 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 17 Aug 16:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 1 - 3 IK Brage W IK Brage W 18 Aug 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W - Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 18 Aug 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF - Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 18 Aug 13:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF - Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 11 - 0 Själevads IK W SJÄ 25 May 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 1 - 0 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 25 May 13:00 Enskede IK W EIK 4 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 25 May 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 6 - 0 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 25 May 15:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 0 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 25 May 16:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 3 - 0 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 26 May 13:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 0 - 4 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 19:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W - Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 12 Oct 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W - Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 12 Oct 13:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF - IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 12 Oct 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W - Själevads IK W SJÄ 12 Oct 19:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF - Team TG FF W TGFF 13 Oct 12:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W - Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 13 Oct 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W - Enskede IK W EIK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 May 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 0 - 3 Team TG FF W TGFF 1 Jun 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 2 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 1 Jun 14:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 0 - 0 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 1 Jun 15:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 4 - 1 IK Brage W IK Brage W 2 Jun 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 1 - 0 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 2 Jun 13:00 Enskede IK W EIK 1 - 1 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 2 Jun 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 0 - 3 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 12:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W - Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 24 Aug 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W - Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 24 Aug 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W - Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 24 Aug 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W - Själevads IK W SJÄ 24 Aug 14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W - Enskede IK W EIK 25 Aug 12:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W - IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 25 Aug 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W - Team TG FF W TGFF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 0 - 0 Enskede IK W EIK 6 Apr 14:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 0 - 2 Team TG FF W TGFF 6 Apr 16:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 3 - 0 Själevads IK W SJÄ 7 Apr 13:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 2 - 2 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 7 Apr 13:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 0 - 0 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 7 Apr 14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 7 Apr 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 5 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 13:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W - Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 19 Oct 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W - Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 19 Oct 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK - Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 19 Oct 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ - IK Brage W IK Brage W 19 Oct 17:00 Team TG FF W TGFF - IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 20 Oct 12:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W - Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 20 Oct 13:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W - Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W - Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 31 Aug 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W - IK Brage W IK Brage W 31 Aug 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF - Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 31 Aug 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK - Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 31 Aug 14:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF - Själevads IK W SJÄ 31 Aug 16:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W - Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 1 Sep 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF - Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jun 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 3 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 8 Jun 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 6 - 0 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 9 Jun 12:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 0 - 2 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 9 Jun 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 9 Jun 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 1 - 1 Enskede IK W EIK 9 Jun 15:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 4 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 9 Jun 16:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 1 - 0 Själevads IK W SJÄ -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Oct 14:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W - Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 27 Oct 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W - Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 27 Oct 14:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W - Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 27 Oct 14:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W - Själevads IK W SJÄ 27 Oct 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF - Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 27 Oct 14:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W - Enskede IK W EIK 27 Oct 14:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF - Team TG FF W TGFF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 3 - 0 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 13 Apr 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 4 - 1 IK Brage W IK Brage W 13 Apr 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK 1 - 3 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 14 Apr 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 0 - 7 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 14 Apr 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 0 - 1 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 14 Apr 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 0 - 4 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 14 Apr 15:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 3 - 2 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 12:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 2 - 1 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 20 Apr 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 1 - 2 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 20 Apr 13:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 3 - 4 Själevads IK W SJÄ 20 Apr 16:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 1 - 1 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 21 Apr 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 2 - 3 Enskede IK W EIK 21 Apr 16:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 2 - 1 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 21 Apr 17:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 0 - 2 Team TG FF W TGFF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 13:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W - Team TG FF W TGFF 7 Sep 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W - Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 7 Sep 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W - Enskede IK W EIK 7 Sep 14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W - IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 7 Sep 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W - Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 7 Sep 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ - Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 8 Sep 15:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W - Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 12:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 1 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 15 Jun 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 1 - 0 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 15 Jun 13:00 Enskede IK W EIK 3 - 0 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 15 Jun 13:00 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 2 - 0 IK Brage W IK Brage W 15 Jun 14:00 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 0 - 3 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 15 Jun 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 1 - 0 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 16 Jun 14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 0 - 3 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 20:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 0 - 2 Enskede IK W EIK 20 Jun 19:30 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 0 - 3 Team TG FF W TGFF 23 Jun 12:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 0 - 3 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 23 Jun 13:00 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 5 - 0 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 23 Jun 13:30 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W 3 - 2 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 23 Jun 14:00 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 23 Jun 16:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W 4 - 1 Själevads IK W SJÄ -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W 0 - 1 Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 27 Apr 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF 0 - 2 IK Brage W IK Brage W 27 Apr 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK 4 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 27 Apr 14:00 Själevads IK W SJÄ 0 - 5 Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 27 Apr 15:00 Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 4 - 3 Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 28 Apr 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF 2 - 1 Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 28 Apr 14:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF 0 - 2 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:00 Luleå Fotboll DFF W LFDF - Bergnäsets AIK W Bergnäsets AIK W 14 Sep 13:00 IK Brage W IK Brage W - Sollentuna FK W Sollentuna FK W 14 Sep 13:00 Karlbergs BK W Karlbergs BK W - Gefle IF FF W Gefle IF FF W 14 Sep 13:00 IFK Östersund W IFK Östersund W - Alnö IF W Alnö IF W 14 Sep 13:00 Team TG FF W TGFF - Sandvikens IF W Sandvikens IF W 14 Sep 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF W BBFF - Heffnersklubbans BK W Heffnersklubbans BK W 15 Sep 14:00 Enskede IK W EIK - Själevads IK W SJÄ