Denmark - Danmarksserien 2 - 2024/2025
-
9
-
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 13:00 Greve GRE - Herlev IF HRL 5 Oct 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Gørslev IF GSIF 5 Oct 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - GVI GVI 5 Oct 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Allerød FK ALR 5 Oct 14:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Vanløse VAN -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Herlev IF HRL 9 Nov 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Bk. Skjold SKJ 9 Nov 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 9 Nov 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Greve GRE 9 Nov 14:00 Vanløse VAN - GVI GVI -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 18:30 Vanløse VAN - Allerød FK ALR 24 Aug 12:00 GVI GVI - Gørslev IF GSIF 24 Aug 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Fredensborg BI FREBI 24 Aug 13:00 Greve GRE - Bk. Skjold SKJ 24 Aug 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Tårnby FF TAR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Bk. Skjold SKJ 28 Sep 12:00 GVI GVI - Tårnby FF TAR 28 Sep 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - Fredensborg BI FREBI 28 Sep 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 28 Sep 14:00 Vanløse VAN - Greve GRE -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 12:00 GVI GVI - Vanløse VAN 7 Sep 13:00 Greve GRE - Tårnby FF TAR 7 Sep 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Allerød FK ALR 7 Sep 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Gørslev IF GSIF 7 Sep 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Fredensborg BI FREBI -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 20:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Herlev IF HRL 12 Oct 13:00 Greve GRE - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 12 Oct 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Vanløse VAN 12 Oct 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - GVI GVI 12 Oct 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Gørslev IF GSIF -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 12:00 GVI GVI - Fredensborg BI FREBI 15 Mar 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Gørslev IF GSIF 15 Mar 13:00 Greve GRE - Allerød FK ALR 15 Mar 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Vanløse VAN 15 Mar 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Tårnby FF TAR -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Vanløse VAN 31 Aug 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Greve GRE 31 Aug 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - Herlev IF HRL 31 Aug 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 31 Aug 14:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - GVI GVI -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 Herlev IF HRL 0 - 1 Bk. Skjold SKJ 9 Aug 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF 0 - 1 Tårnby FF TAR 10 Aug 12:00 GVI GVI 3 - 2 Allerød FK ALR 10 Aug 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 1 - 1 Greve GRE 10 Aug 14:00 Vanløse VAN 3 - 1 Fredensborg BI FREBI -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 13:00 Greve GRE - Vanløse VAN 29 Mar 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Allerød FK ALR 29 Mar 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Herlev IF HRL 29 Mar 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - GVI GVI 29 Mar 14:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Gørslev IF GSIF -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 18:30 Vanløse VAN - Herlev IF HRL 13 Sep 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 14 Sep 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - GVI GVI 14 Sep 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - Greve GRE 14 Sep 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Bk. Skjold SKJ -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Allerød FK ALR 19 Oct 12:00 GVI GVI - Greve GRE 19 Oct 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Fredensborg BI FREBI 19 Oct 14:00 Vanløse VAN - Tårnby FF TAR 20 Oct 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Bk. Skjold SKJ -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Mar 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Greve GRE 22 Mar 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - Bk. Skjold SKJ 22 Mar 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - GVI GVI 22 Mar 14:00 Vanløse VAN - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 22 Mar 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Fredensborg BI FREBI -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 12:00 GVI GVI - Bk. Skjold SKJ 2 Nov 13:00 Greve GRE - Fredensborg BI FREBI 2 Nov 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Allerød FK ALR 2 Nov 15:00 Vanløse VAN - Gørslev IF GSIF 3 Nov 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Tårnby FF TAR -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 13:00 Greve GRE 2 - 2 GVI GVI 17 Aug 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI 2 - 1 Herlev IF HRL 17 Aug 13:00 Allerød FK ALR 4 - 0 Gørslev IF GSIF 17 Aug 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR 3 - 3 Vanløse VAN 18 Aug 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 14:00 Herlev IF HRL - Greve GRE 5 Apr 14:00 Vanløse VAN - Bk. Skjold SKJ 5 Apr 14:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - Fredensborg BI FREBI 5 Apr 14:00 GVI GVI - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 5 Apr 14:00 Allerød FK ALR - Tårnby FF TAR -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 20:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Allerød FK ALR 21 Sep 12:00 GVI GVI - Herlev IF HRL 21 Sep 13:00 Greve GRE - Gørslev IF GSIF 21 Sep 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Tårnby FF TAR 21 Sep 13:00 Nykøbing II Nykøbing II - Vanløse VAN -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 19:00 Gørslev IF GSIF - GVI GVI 26 Oct 12:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ - Greve GRE 26 Oct 13:00 Fredensborg BI FREBI - Nykøbing II Nykøbing II 26 Oct 13:00 Allerød FK ALR - Vanløse VAN 26 Oct 14:00 Tårnby FF TAR - Herlev IF HRL