Spain - Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - 2023/2024
-
4
-
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 16:30 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 0 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 23 Sep 18:30 AD San Juan AD San Juan 2 - 1 Naxara Naxara 23 Sep 18:30 Arenas Club ARE 1 - 2 Tudelano TDLN 23 Sep 18:30 Mutilvera UD 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 24 Sep 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 1 - 1 SD Gernika SDG 24 Sep 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 5 - 0 Brea Brea 24 Sep 17:00 Barbastro Barbastro 1 - 1 Utebo FC UF 24 Sep 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 1 Calahorra CD 24 Sep 18:00 Izarra IZRR 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Feb 11:30 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 2 - 1 Alaves B Alaves B 18 Feb 16:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 2 - 2 Arenas Club ARE 18 Feb 16:30 Barbastro Barbastro 1 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 18 Feb 16:30 Brea Brea 0 - 1 Mutilvera UD 18 Feb 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 18 Feb 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 0 Barakaldo BRKLD 18 Feb 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 1 - 1 Calahorra CD 18 Feb 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 4 - 0 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 18 Feb 18:00 Utebo FC UF 1 - 0 Izarra IZRR -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:00 Tudelano TDLN 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 6 Apr 12:00 Arenas Club ARE 3 - 1 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 6 Apr 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 2 - 0 Utebo FC UF 6 Apr 18:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 3 - 2 Brea Brea 6 Apr 19:30 AD San Juan AD San Juan 1 - 0 Alaves B Alaves B 7 Apr 17:00 Calahorra CD 1 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 7 Apr 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 3 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 7 Apr 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 2 - 0 Izarra IZRR 7 Apr 18:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 3 Zaragoza B ZRGZB -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jan 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 - 0 Brea Brea 7 Jan 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 0 - 0 Calahorra CD 7 Jan 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 3 - 2 Tudelano TDLN 7 Jan 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 1 - 0 Naxara Naxara 7 Jan 16:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 3 Barakaldo BRKLD 7 Jan 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 1 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 7 Jan 17:00 Izarra IZRR 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 7 Jan 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 3 - 0 Utebo FC UF 10 Jan 19:30 Barbastro Barbastro 1 - 0 SD Gernika SDG -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 0 Izarra IZRR 24 Feb 16:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 2 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 24 Feb 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 0 Brea Brea 24 Feb 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 0 SD Gernika SDG 25 Feb 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 25 Feb 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 1 Barbastro Barbastro 25 Feb 16:30 Calahorra CD 2 - 2 Naxara Naxara 25 Feb 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 0 Utebo FC UF 25 Feb 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 5 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Nov 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 2 Mutilvera UD 11 Nov 17:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 2 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 12 Nov 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 0 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 12 Nov 12:00 Barbastro Barbastro 0 - 0 Arenas Club ARE 12 Nov 12:00 Brea Brea 1 - 3 Tudelano TDLN 12 Nov 16:30 Izarra IZRR 1 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 12 Nov 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 1 Naxara Naxara 12 Nov 17:30 Utebo FC UF 3 - 1 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 12 Nov 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 4 - 0 Calahorra CD -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jan 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 13 Jan 16:30 Mutilvera UD 0 - 2 Calahorra CD 13 Jan 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 2 Barakaldo BRKLD 14 Jan 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 5 - 1 Naxara Naxara 14 Jan 12:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 0 - 0 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 14 Jan 12:00 Barbastro Barbastro 2 - 1 Brea Brea 14 Jan 12:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 0 - 0 Tudelano TDLN 14 Jan 16:30 Izarra IZRR 2 - 2 SD Gernika SDG 14 Jan 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 1 - 1 Utebo FC UF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 17:45 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 4 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 30 Sep 18:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 - 1 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 30 Sep 19:00 Utebo FC UF 1 - 0 Calahorra CD 1 Oct 16:30 Brea Brea 0 - 1 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 1 Oct 17:00 Barbastro Barbastro 2 - 3 Izarra IZRR 1 Oct 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 1 Mutilvera UD 1 Oct 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 0 Arenas Club ARE 1 Oct 18:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 Oct 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 1 - 1 Alaves B Alaves B -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 16:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 3 Alaves B Alaves B 18 Nov 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 2 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 18 Nov 18:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 SD Gernika SDG 19 Nov 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 0 Utebo FC UF 19 Nov 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 1 - 2 Izarra IZRR 19 Nov 17:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 19 Nov 17:00 Calahorra CD 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 19 Nov 17:00 Naxara Naxara 3 - 0 Brea Brea 19 Nov 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 1 - 1 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 1 - 3 Barakaldo BRKLD 13 Apr 16:30 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 4 - 0 Naxara Naxara 13 Apr 19:00 Utebo FC UF 2 - 0 Mutilvera UD 14 Apr 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 0 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 14 Apr 12:00 Brea Brea 0 - 2 SD Gernika SDG 14 Apr 12:00 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 3 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 14 Apr 17:00 Barbastro Barbastro 0 - 0 Tudelano TDLN 14 Apr 17:00 Izarra IZRR 2 - 1 Calahorra CD 14 Apr 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 16:15 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 3 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 7 Oct 18:00 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 2 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 7 Oct 18:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 2 Brea Brea 8 Oct 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 1 - 1 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 8 Oct 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 8 Oct 17:00 Calahorra CD 0 - 2 Tudelano TDLN 8 Oct 17:00 Izarra IZRR 1 - 2 Utebo FC UF 8 Oct 18:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 0 SD Gernika SDG 8 Oct 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 0 Naxara Naxara -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 - 1 Mutilvera UD 2 Mar 17:30 Utebo FC UF 2 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 2 Mar 18:00 SD Gernika SDG 0 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 3 Mar 12:00 Barbastro Barbastro 1 - 1 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 3 Mar 16:00 Brea Brea 0 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 3 Mar 16:30 Izarra IZRR 1 - 0 Alaves B Alaves B 3 Mar 17:00 Naxara Naxara 1 - 0 Tudelano TDLN 3 Mar 17:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1 - 2 Calahorra CD 3 Mar 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 1 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 3 - 0 Mutilvera UD 20 Apr 19:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 21 Apr 12:00 Arenas Club ARE 2 - 2 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 21 Apr 12:00 Brea Brea 0 - 2 Utebo FC UF 21 Apr 17:00 Calahorra CD 3 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 21 Apr 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 0 - 2 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 21 Apr 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 3 Barbastro Barbastro 21 Apr 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 4 - 0 Izarra IZRR 21 Apr 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 3 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 18:00 SD Gernika SDG 3 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 20 Jan 18:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 2 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B 21 Jan 16:00 Brea Brea 1 - 1 Izarra IZRR 21 Jan 16:30 Calahorra CD 1 - 1 AD San Juan AD San Juan 21 Jan 17:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 0 Arenas Club ARE 21 Jan 17:00 Naxara Naxara 2 - 2 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 21 Jan 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 1 Mutilvera UD 21 Jan 17:30 Utebo FC UF 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 21 Jan 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 0 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 12:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 9 Mar 16:30 Mutilvera UD 0 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 9 Mar 18:00 Arenas Club ARE 2 - 1 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 10 Mar 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 3 - 1 Izarra IZRR 10 Mar 16:30 Calahorra CD 0 - 1 SD Gernika SDG 10 Mar 17:00 Naxara Naxara 1 - 0 Utebo FC UF 10 Mar 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 10 Mar 18:00 Alaves B Alaves B 6 - 2 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 10 Mar 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 2 - 0 Brea Brea -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Nov 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 25 Nov 17:30 Utebo FC UF 1 - 0 SD Gernika SDG 25 Nov 18:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 4 - 0 Tudelano TDLN 25 Nov 18:00 Brea Brea 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 26 Nov 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 0 Mutilvera UD 26 Nov 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 2 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 26 Nov 15:45 Barbastro Barbastro 1 - 0 Calahorra CD 26 Nov 16:30 Izarra IZRR 0 - 0 Barakaldo BRKLD 26 Nov 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 5 - 0 Naxara Naxara -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 0 Brea Brea 27 Jan 16:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 0 Naxara Naxara 27 Jan 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 1 - 1 Tudelano TDLN 27 Jan 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 1 Calahorra CD 28 Jan 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 2 SD Gernika SDG 28 Jan 12:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 3 - 1 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 28 Jan 16:30 Barbastro Barbastro 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 28 Jan 16:30 Izarra IZRR 0 - 2 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 28 Jan 17:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 1 Utebo FC UF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 17:00 Brea Brea 1 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 14 Oct 18:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 2 - 0 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 14 Oct 20:15 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 0 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 15 Oct 12:00 Barbastro Barbastro 3 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B 15 Oct 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 2 - 2 Arenas Club ARE 15 Oct 17:00 Izarra IZRR 0 - 2 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 15 Oct 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 1 Calahorra CD 15 Oct 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 2 - 0 Mutilvera UD 15 Oct 18:00 Utebo FC UF 2 - 2 Tudelano TDLN -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Dec 16:30 Mutilvera UD 0 - 3 Utebo FC UF 2 Dec 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 1 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 Dec 18:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 2 Dec 19:00 Arenas Club ARE 1 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B 3 Dec 16:30 Calahorra CD 2 - 1 Izarra IZRR 3 Dec 17:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 3 Dec 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 0 Brea Brea 3 Dec 17:00 Naxara Naxara 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 Dec 18:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 12:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 1 Utebo FC UF 28 Apr 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 3 - 2 Calahorra CD 28 Apr 12:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 - 1 SD Gernika SDG 28 Apr 12:00 Barbastro Barbastro 3 - 1 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 28 Apr 12:00 Izarra IZRR 3 - 0 Naxara Naxara 28 Apr 12:00 Mutilvera UD 1 - 4 Arenas Club ARE 28 Apr 12:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 4 - 1 Brea Brea 28 Apr 12:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 3 Tudelano TDLN 28 Apr 12:00 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 0 - 4 Barakaldo BRKLD -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Sep 18:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 1 Izarra IZRR 3 Sep 18:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 1 Alaves B Alaves B 3 Sep 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 Sep 18:30 Barakaldo BRKLD 6 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 3 Sep 18:30 Brea Brea 0 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 3 Sep 18:30 Calahorra CD 3 - 0 Mutilvera UD 3 Sep 19:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 3 Sep 19:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 0 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 3 Sep 19:00 Utebo FC UF 0 - 2 Arenas Club ARE -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 1 Utebo FC UF 21 Oct 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 4 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 21 Oct 17:00 Mutilvera UD 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 22 Oct 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 0 - 2 Barbastro Barbastro 22 Oct 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 3 - 1 Izarra IZRR 22 Oct 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 0 Brea Brea 22 Oct 17:00 Calahorra CD 0 - 2 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 22 Oct 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 3 - 3 SD Gernika SDG 22 Oct 18:00 Tudelano TDLN 2 - 0 Naxara Naxara -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 16:15 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 2 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 16 Mar 19:00 Utebo FC UF 2 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B 17 Mar 12:00 Brea Brea 0 - 2 Calahorra CD 17 Mar 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 3 - 3 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 17 Mar 16:30 Barbastro Barbastro 1 - 1 AD San Juan AD San Juan 17 Mar 16:30 Izarra IZRR 2 - 1 Mutilvera UD 17 Mar 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 4 Tudelano TDLN 17 Mar 18:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 Naxara Naxara 17 Mar 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 0 - 0 Barakaldo BRKLD -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 18:30 Utebo FC UF 0 - 3 UD Logrones UDLN 5 May 12:00 Arenas Club ARE 1 - 1 AD San Juan AD San Juan 5 May 12:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 3 - 0 Mutilvera UD 5 May 12:00 Brea Brea 0 - 5 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 5 May 12:00 Calahorra CD 4 - 3 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 5 May 12:00 SD Gernika SDG 0 - 1 Barbastro Barbastro 5 May 12:00 Naxara Naxara 3 - 2 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 5 May 12:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 2 - 1 Izarra IZRR 5 May 12:00 Tudelano TDLN 2 - 0 Alaves B Alaves B -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 0 - 1 Calahorra CD 9 Sep 18:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 1 SD Gernika SDG 9 Sep 18:30 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 0 - 1 Utebo FC UF 9 Sep 18:30 Barbastro Barbastro 0 - 0 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 9 Sep 19:00 Arenas Club ARE 1 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 9 Sep 19:30 Mutilvera UD 0 - 0 Tudelano TDLN 10 Sep 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 3 - 0 Naxara Naxara 10 Sep 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 10 Sep 18:00 Izarra IZRR 0 - 1 Brea Brea -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 17:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 2 - 1 Izarra IZRR 4 Feb 12:00 Utebo FC UF 1 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 4 Feb 16:00 Brea Brea 1 - 0 Alaves B Alaves B 4 Feb 16:30 Calahorra CD 1 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 4 Feb 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 0 - 1 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 4 Feb 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 4 Feb 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 0 - 0 Arenas Club ARE 4 Feb 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 3 - 2 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 4 Feb 18:15 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 Mutilvera UD -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 4 - 0 Izarra IZRR 23 Mar 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 23 Mar 20:15 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Utebo FC UF 24 Mar 12:00 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 1 Alaves B Alaves B 24 Mar 17:00 Calahorra CD 0 - 1 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 24 Mar 17:00 Mutilvera UD 1 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 24 Mar 17:00 Naxara Naxara 2 - 1 SD Gernika SDG 24 Mar 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 2 - 0 Brea Brea 24 Mar 18:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Dec 16:30 Izarra IZRR 1 - 0 Tudelano TDLN 9 Dec 16:30 Mutilvera UD 1 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan 9 Dec 17:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 10 Dec 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 10 Dec 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 2 Barakaldo BRKLD 10 Dec 15:45 Barbastro Barbastro 3 - 0 Naxara Naxara 10 Dec 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 1 - 1 Calahorra CD 10 Dec 17:00 Utebo FC UF 1 - 1 Brea Brea 10 Dec 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 7 - 1 SD Gernika SDG -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Feb 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 10 Feb 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 2 - 2 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 10 Feb 18:15 Mutilvera UD 3 - 0 SD Gernika SDG 11 Feb 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 0 Brea Brea 11 Feb 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 0 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 11 Feb 16:30 Calahorra CD 1 - 0 Utebo FC UF 11 Feb 16:30 Izarra IZRR 2 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 11 Feb 17:00 Arenas Club ARE 4 - 0 Naxara Naxara 11 Feb 17:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 3 - 1 Tudelano TDLN -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Oct 16:30 Barbastro Barbastro 0 - 0 Mutilvera UD 28 Oct 16:30 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B 28 Oct 18:00 SD Gernika SDG 2 - 0 Calahorra CD 28 Oct 18:00 Utebo FC UF 3 - 2 Naxara Naxara 28 Oct 18:30 Brea Brea 0 - 2 Barakaldo BRKLD 29 Oct 11:30 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 3 - 1 AD San Juan AD San Juan 29 Oct 17:00 Izarra IZRR 1 - 3 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 29 Oct 18:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1 - 2 Tudelano TDLN 29 Oct 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 5 - 1 Arenas Club ARE -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Dec 18:00 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 0 Mutilvera UD 16 Dec 18:30 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 0 - 1 Barbastro Barbastro 16 Dec 19:30 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 0 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 17 Dec 11:30 Utebo FC UF 3 - 2 AD San Juan AD San Juan 17 Dec 16:30 Calahorra CD 0 - 2 Alaves B Alaves B 17 Dec 16:30 Naxara Naxara 3 - 1 Izarra IZRR 17 Dec 17:00 Brea Brea 0 - 2 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 17 Dec 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 17 Dec 17:00 Tudelano TDLN 1 - 4 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 18:30 Brea Brea 1 - 2 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 16 Sep 19:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 4 - 0 Barbastro Barbastro 16 Sep 21:00 Utebo FC UF 1 - 1 Barakaldo BRKLD 17 Sep 12:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 4 - 1 Izarra IZRR 17 Sep 16:00 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 17 Sep 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 1 Mutilvera UD 17 Sep 17:30 Calahorra CD 0 - 1 Arenas Club ARE 17 Sep 18:00 SD Gernika SDG 3 - 1 Alaves B Alaves B 17 Sep 18:00 Tudelano TDLN 3 - 0 AD San Juan AD San Juan -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Nov 17:00 Mutilvera UD 1 - 0 Izarra IZRR 4 Nov 18:00 Calahorra CD 2 - 1 Brea Brea 4 Nov 18:30 Arenas Club ARE 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 5 Nov 11:30 Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 2 Utebo FC UF 5 Nov 11:30 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 2 - 0 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 5 Nov 17:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan 3 - 1 Barbastro Barbastro 5 Nov 17:00 Barakaldo BRKLD 1 - 1 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 5 Nov 17:00 Naxara Naxara 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 5 Nov 18:00 Tudelano TDLN 5 - 0 SD Gernika SDG -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B ATBLB 2 - 1 Calahorra CD 30 Mar 16:00 Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés 0 - 3 AD San Juan AD San Juan 30 Mar 17:00 Barbastro Barbastro 0 - 2 Barakaldo BRKLD 30 Mar 17:00 Brea Brea 1 - 0 Naxara Naxara 31 Mar 12:00 Alaves B Alaves B 2 - 0 Mutilvera UD 31 Mar 12:00 Utebo FC UF 3 - 2 Zaragoza B ZRGZB 31 Mar 17:00 SD Gernika SDG 3 - 1 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 31 Mar 17:00 Izarra IZRR 2 - 0 Arenas Club ARE 31 Mar 18:00 UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 3 - 1 Tudelano TDLN