Spain - Segunda RFEF - Group 3 - 2023/2024
-
2
-
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 19:00 CE Manresa CEM 0 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 10 Sep 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 2 Hercules HER 10 Sep 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 2 - 2 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 10 Sep 17:00 Andratx Andratx 0 - 0 Penya Independent Penya Independent 10 Sep 18:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 2 Terrassa Terrassa 10 Sep 18:30 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 0 Alzira ALZ 10 Sep 19:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 2 La Nucia La Nucia 10 Sep 19:00 Sant Andreu STAN 3 - 4 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 10 Sep 19:00 Torrent Torrent 2 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Feb 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 2 - 2 Andratx Andratx 4 Feb 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 2 Badalona Futur BAF 4 Feb 12:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 4 Feb 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 1 - 0 Lleida Lleida 4 Feb 12:00 Terrassa Terrassa 2 - 1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 4 Feb 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 1 - 0 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 4 Feb 17:00 Alzira ALZ 2 - 2 Espanyol B ESPLB 4 Feb 18:00 Hercules HER 3 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 4 Feb 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 1 - 0 Torrent Torrent -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Dec 17:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 2 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 9 Dec 17:15 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 1 - 0 Terrassa Terrassa 9 Dec 18:00 Valencia B VLNB 1 - 2 Alzira ALZ 10 Dec 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 - 3 Andratx Andratx 10 Dec 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 2 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia 10 Dec 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 1 - 5 Hercules HER 10 Dec 12:00 Torrent Torrent 1 - 2 Sant Andreu STAN 10 Dec 12:30 Badalona Futur BAF 0 - 0 CE Europa CE Europa 10 Dec 17:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 May 12:00 Alzira ALZ 0 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 5 May 12:00 Andratx Andratx 0 - 3 Sant Andreu STAN 5 May 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 6 - 0 Espanyol B ESPLB 5 May 12:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 0 - 2 SD Formentera SD Formentera 5 May 12:00 Hercules HER 2 - 1 Lleida Lleida 5 May 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 3 Badalona Futur BAF 5 May 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 2 Torrent Torrent 5 May 12:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 5 May 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 0 - 0 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Feb 17:00 Andratx Andratx 0 - 2 Hercules HER 11 Feb 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 0 - 2 Alzira ALZ 11 Feb 12:00 Badalona Futur BAF 2 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 11 Feb 12:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 11 Feb 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 11 Feb 12:00 Torrent Torrent 2 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa 11 Feb 17:00 Lleida Lleida 1 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 11 Feb 17:00 Sant Andreu STAN 4 - 1 La Nucia La Nucia 11 Feb 18:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Oct 18:30 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 1 - 0 Andratx Andratx 28 Oct 18:30 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 28 Oct 19:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 28 Oct 19:00 Valencia B VLNB 1 - 2 Hercules HER 29 Oct 12:00 Alzira ALZ 0 - 0 Penya Independent Penya Independent 29 Oct 12:00 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 29 Oct 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 1 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 29 Oct 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Torrent Torrent 29 Oct 17:00 Lleida Lleida 1 - 0 Espanyol B ESPLB -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 16:30 Andratx Andratx 0 - 2 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 24 Mar 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 0 - 0 Alzira ALZ 24 Mar 12:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 24 Mar 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 24 Mar 12:00 Torrent Torrent 2 - 0 Lleida Lleida 24 Mar 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 24 Mar 17:00 Sant Andreu STAN 1 - 1 Badalona Futur BAF 24 Mar 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 6 Valencia B VLNB 24 Mar 19:00 Hercules HER 1 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Dec 17:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 3 SD Formentera SD Formentera 16 Dec 17:30 Alzira ALZ 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 17 Dec 12:00 Andratx Andratx 1 - 1 Torrent Torrent 17 Dec 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 2 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 17 Dec 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 0 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 17 Dec 12:30 CE Europa CE Europa 3 - 0 Lleida Lleida 17 Dec 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 2 - 3 Espanyol B ESPLB 17 Dec 17:00 Terrassa Terrassa 2 - 2 CE Manresa CEM 17 Dec 18:00 Hercules HER 2 - 2 Badalona Futur BAF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 18:30 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 1 - 1 Badalona Futur BAF 17 Sep 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 1 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 17 Sep 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 2 Andratx Andratx 17 Sep 17:30 Alzira ALZ 0 - 2 Lleida Lleida 17 Sep 18:00 CE Europa CE Europa 3 - 0 Sant Andreu STAN 17 Sep 19:00 Hercules HER 2 - 0 Torrent Torrent 17 Sep 19:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 19 Sep 18:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 25 Oct 19:30 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 2 SD Formentera SD Formentera -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Nov 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 0 Lleida Lleida 5 Nov 12:00 Andratx Andratx 0 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 5 Nov 12:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 5 Nov 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 0 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 5 Nov 12:00 Sant Andreu STAN 2 - 2 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 5 Nov 12:00 Torrent Torrent 1 - 3 Badalona Futur BAF 5 Nov 12:30 CE Europa CE Europa 2 - 0 Terrassa Terrassa 5 Nov 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 2 - 2 Alzira ALZ 5 Nov 18:00 Hercules HER 1 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 17:00 Alzira ALZ 0 - 1 Hercules HER 30 Mar 17:00 Badalona Futur BAF 0 - 1 Andratx Andratx 31 Mar 11:00 Valencia B VLNB 4 - 2 SD Formentera SD Formentera 31 Mar 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 31 Mar 12:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 0 Torrent Torrent 31 Mar 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 4 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 31 Mar 17:30 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 2 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 31 Mar 19:00 Lleida Lleida 0 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 31 Mar 19:00 Terrassa Terrassa 3 - 1 La Nucia La Nucia -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 18:00 Andratx Andratx 1 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 23 Sep 18:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 2 Alzira ALZ 24 Sep 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa 24 Sep 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 24 Sep 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 3 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 24 Sep 12:00 Sant Andreu STAN 3 - 1 Hercules HER 24 Sep 17:00 Lleida Lleida 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 24 Sep 18:30 Badalona Futur BAF 0 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 24 Sep 19:00 Torrent Torrent 0 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Feb 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 2 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 18 Feb 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 0 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 18 Feb 12:00 Hercules HER 2 - 3 Penya Independent Penya Independent 18 Feb 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 2 - 3 Andratx Andratx 18 Feb 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 1 - 3 Lleida Lleida 18 Feb 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 1 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 18 Feb 17:00 Alzira ALZ 1 - 1 Torrent Torrent 18 Feb 17:00 Terrassa Terrassa 0 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 18 Feb 18:00 Valencia B VLNB 0 - 2 Badalona Futur BAF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jan 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 7 Jan 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 0 - 1 Alzira ALZ 7 Jan 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 0 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa 7 Jan 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 3 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 7 Jan 12:00 Sant Andreu STAN 4 - 1 Andratx Andratx 7 Jan 12:00 Torrent Torrent 2 - 0 Penya Independent Penya Independent 7 Jan 17:00 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia 7 Jan 17:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 7 Jan 17:00 Lleida Lleida 0 - 1 Hercules HER -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 15:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 - 1 CE Manresa CEM 24 Feb 17:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 3 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia 25 Feb 12:00 Andratx Andratx 0 - 2 Terrassa Terrassa 25 Feb 12:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 2 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 25 Feb 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Hercules HER 25 Feb 17:00 Lleida Lleida 0 - 1 Badalona Futur BAF 25 Feb 17:00 Sant Andreu STAN 3 - 0 Alzira ALZ 27 Feb 19:30 Torrent Torrent 1 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 13 Mar 20:30 CE Europa CE Europa 3 - 3 Valencia B VLNB -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Nov 17:30 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 12 Nov 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 12 Nov 12:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 0 - 1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 12 Nov 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Andratx Andratx 12 Nov 17:00 Alzira ALZ 1 - 0 CE Europa CE Europa 12 Nov 17:00 Lleida Lleida 4 - 1 Torrent Torrent 12 Nov 17:00 Valencia B VLNB 3 - 2 La Nucia La Nucia 12 Nov 18:00 Terrassa Terrassa 2 - 2 Hercules HER 12 Nov 18:30 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 0 Sant Andreu STAN -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 17:00 Andratx Andratx 2 - 3 Lleida Lleida 6 Apr 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 1 - 2 Alzira ALZ 7 Apr 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 4 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 7 Apr 12:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 7 Apr 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 0 Badalona Futur BAF 7 Apr 12:00 Torrent Torrent 3 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 7 Apr 17:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 0 Valencia B VLNB 7 Apr 18:00 Sant Andreu STAN 1 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 7 Apr 19:00 Hercules HER 3 - 0 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jan 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 0 - 0 CE Europa CE Europa 14 Jan 12:00 Andratx Andratx 1 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 14 Jan 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 0 - 0 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 14 Jan 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 3 - 1 Alzira ALZ 14 Jan 12:00 Sant Andreu STAN 4 - 0 Penya Independent Penya Independent 14 Jan 12:00 Torrent Torrent 1 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 14 Jan 17:00 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa 14 Jan 17:00 Lleida Lleida 0 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia 14 Jan 18:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 2 - 1 Hercules HER -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 18:00 Valencia B VLNB 3 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 30 Sep 20:30 Hercules HER 1 - 0 Andratx Andratx 1 Oct 11:30 Alzira ALZ 2 - 2 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 Oct 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 2 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 Oct 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 0 Lleida Lleida 1 Oct 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 1 - 3 Badalona Futur BAF 1 Oct 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 3 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 Oct 17:00 Terrassa Terrassa 0 - 1 Torrent Torrent 1 Oct 19:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 2 Sant Andreu STAN -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Nov 17:00 Andratx Andratx 2 - 1 Badalona Futur BAF 18 Nov 18:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 3 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 19 Nov 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 4 - 0 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 19 Nov 12:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 3 Valencia B VLNB 19 Nov 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 2 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa 19 Nov 12:00 Torrent Torrent 1 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 19 Nov 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 3 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 19 Nov 17:00 Sant Andreu STAN 1 - 1 Lleida Lleida 19 Nov 18:00 Hercules HER 1 - 1 Alzira ALZ -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 19:30 Badalona Futur BAF 0 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 14 Apr 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 14 Apr 12:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 0 - 2 Andratx Andratx 14 Apr 12:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 14 Apr 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 2 - 2 CE Europa CE Europa 14 Apr 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia 14 Apr 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 2 - 2 Torrent Torrent 14 Apr 12:30 CE Manresa CEM 0 - 1 Hercules HER 14 Apr 18:00 Alzira ALZ 1 - 3 Terrassa Terrassa -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 18:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 2 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 8 Oct 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 8 Oct 12:00 Andratx Andratx 4 - 1 La Nucia La Nucia 8 Oct 12:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 2 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 8 Oct 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 2 Hercules HER 8 Oct 12:00 Torrent Torrent 3 - 1 Alzira ALZ 8 Oct 18:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 2 CE Europa CE Europa 8 Oct 18:00 Sant Andreu STAN 0 - 0 Terrassa Terrassa 8 Oct 18:30 Badalona Futur BAF 2 - 1 Valencia B VLNB -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 18:00 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 0 Espanyol B ESPLB 3 Mar 12:00 Alzira ALZ 2 - 2 Andratx Andratx 3 Mar 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 2 Torrent Torrent 3 Mar 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 0 - 1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 Mar 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 2 Sant Andreu STAN 3 Mar 18:00 Hercules HER 0 - 0 CE Europa CE Europa 3 Mar 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 2 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 3 Mar 18:00 Valencia B VLNB 0 - 1 Lleida Lleida 3 Mar 19:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 0 Penya Independent Penya Independent -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 17:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 2 - 1 Andratx Andratx 21 Jan 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 1 - 0 Torrent Torrent 21 Jan 12:00 Hercules HER 0 - 1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 21 Jan 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 21 Jan 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 3 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 21 Jan 17:00 Alzira ALZ 1 - 1 Badalona Futur BAF 21 Jan 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 2 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 21 Jan 17:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 0 Lleida Lleida 21 Jan 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 0 Espanyol B ESPLB -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Nov 19:30 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 0 Sant Andreu STAN 26 Nov 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 0 Torrent Torrent 26 Nov 12:00 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 26 Nov 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 3 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 26 Nov 12:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 0 Andratx Andratx 26 Nov 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 26 Nov 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 3 - 1 Hercules HER 26 Nov 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 0 - 1 Terrassa Terrassa 26 Nov 17:00 Alzira ALZ 3 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 15:30 Andratx Andratx 0 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 20 Apr 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 2 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 20 Apr 20:00 Alzira ALZ 2 - 1 Valencia B VLNB 21 Apr 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 2 - 1 Badalona Futur BAF 21 Apr 12:00 Hercules HER 5 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 21 Apr 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 0 Espanyol B ESPLB 21 Apr 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Lleida Lleida 21 Apr 18:00 Sant Andreu STAN 0 - 0 Torrent Torrent 21 Apr 18:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 2 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 18:00 Badalona Futur BAF 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 28 Jan 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 - 2 La Nucia La Nucia 28 Jan 12:00 Andratx Andratx 3 - 2 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 28 Jan 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 CE Manresa CEM 28 Jan 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 0 - 3 Valencia B VLNB 28 Jan 12:00 Torrent Torrent 2 - 1 Hercules HER 28 Jan 17:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 1 Alzira ALZ 28 Jan 18:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 2 - 2 Terrassa Terrassa 28 Jan 18:00 Sant Andreu STAN 2 - 3 CE Europa CE Europa -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 18:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 2 Torrent Torrent 14 Oct 18:00 Valencia B VLNB 0 - 0 CE Europa CE Europa 14 Oct 20:30 Hercules HER 3 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 15 Oct 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 3 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 15 Oct 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 15 Oct 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 1 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 15 Oct 12:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 0 Andratx Andratx 15 Oct 17:00 Alzira ALZ 1 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 15 Oct 18:30 Badalona Futur BAF 0 - 0 Lleida Lleida -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 18:00 CE Europa CE Europa 4 - 2 La Nucia La Nucia 9 Mar 18:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 3 - 1 Lleida Lleida 10 Mar 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 0 - 0 Badalona Futur BAF 10 Mar 12:00 Andratx Andratx 1 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 10 Mar 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 2 - 1 Alzira ALZ 10 Mar 12:00 Torrent Torrent 2 - 3 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 10 Mar 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Terrassa Terrassa 10 Mar 17:00 Sant Andreu STAN 0 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 10 Mar 18:00 Hercules HER 0 - 0 Valencia B VLNB -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Dec 18:00 Terrassa Terrassa 2 - 2 Alzira ALZ 3 Dec 12:00 Andratx Andratx 2 - 1 Espanyol B ESPLB 3 Dec 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 6 - 0 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 3 Dec 12:00 La Nucia La Nucia 2 - 2 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 3 Dec 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 0 - 1 Lleida Lleida 3 Dec 12:00 Sant Andreu STAN 1 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 Dec 12:00 Torrent Torrent 0 - 0 Valencia B VLNB 3 Dec 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Badalona Futur BAF 3 Dec 18:00 Hercules HER 1 - 0 CE Manresa CEM -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 12:00 Badalona Futur BAF 1 - 2 Hercules HER 28 Apr 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 2 Terrassa Terrassa 28 Apr 12:00 Espanyol B ESPLB 3 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 28 Apr 12:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 - 0 Penya Independent Penya Independent 28 Apr 12:00 Lleida Lleida 0 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa 28 Apr 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 4 - 1 La Nucia La Nucia 28 Apr 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 2 Alzira ALZ 28 Apr 12:00 Sant Andreu STAN 0 - 0 Valencia B VLNB 28 Apr 12:00 Torrent Torrent 1 - 1 Andratx Andratx -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 18:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 0 - 2 CE Manresa CEM 2 Sep 19:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 0 - 1 Sant Andreu STAN 3 Sep 11:30 Alzira ALZ 0 - 0 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 3 Sep 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 2 - 1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 3 Sep 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 1 - 1 Andratx Andratx 3 Sep 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Torrent Torrent 3 Sep 19:00 Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 4 Badalona Futur BAF 3 Sep 20:00 Hercules HER 1 - 0 Espanyol B ESPLB 3 Sep 20:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 1 Lleida Lleida -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 18:30 Espanyol B ESPLB 1 - 0 Badalona Futur BAF 22 Oct 11:00 SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 - 2 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 22 Oct 12:00 Andratx Andratx 1 - 0 Alzira ALZ 22 Oct 12:00 CE Europa CE Europa 1 - 0 Hercules HER 22 Oct 12:00 Penya Independent Penya Independent 1 - 3 Terrassa Terrassa 22 Oct 12:00 Torrent Torrent 1 - 0 CE Manresa CEM 22 Oct 17:00 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 0 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia 22 Oct 17:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 2 Valencia B VLNB 22 Oct 18:00 Sant Andreu STAN 3 - 1 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 18:00 Alzira ALZ 1 - 0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 16 Mar 18:00 Badalona Futur BAF 3 - 1 Torrent Torrent 16 Mar 18:00 La Nucia La Nucia 0 - 0 Hercules HER 17 Mar 12:00 CE Manresa CEM 1 - 2 Andratx Andratx 17 Mar 12:00 Lleida Lleida 3 - 0 SD Formentera SD Formentera 17 Mar 12:00 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 1 - 3 Sant Andreu STAN 17 Mar 12:00 Atlético Saguntino Saguntino 2 - 1 Penya Independent Penya Independent 17 Mar 12:00 Valencia B VLNB 3 - 2 Espanyol B ESPLB 17 Mar 17:00 Terrassa Terrassa 4 - 1 CE Europa CE Europa