England - FA Cup - 2023/2024
- Rounds
-
3 4 Fourth Round Qualifying 5 Second Round Qualifying Third Round Qualifying 2 1 Final Quarter Finals Semi-Finals
-
3
-
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jan 21:00 Crystal Palace CRY 0 - 0 Everton EVE 5 Jan 20:15 Brentford BRNT 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers WHP 5 Jan 20:30 Fulham FUL 1 - 0 Rotherham United RTHU 5 Jan 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 1 - 0 Burnley BUR 6 Jan 13:30 Coventry City CCFC 6 - 2 Oxford United OXFD 6 Jan 13:30 Millwall MLW 2 - 3 Leicester City LEI 6 Jan 13:30 AFC Wimbledon AFCW 1 - 3 Ipswich Town IPSW 6 Jan 13:30 Maidstone United MdstnU 1 - 0 Stevenage STVNG 6 Jan 13:45 Sunderland SUN 0 - 3 Newcastle United NEW 6 Jan 16:00 Blackburn Rovers BLA 5 - 2 Cambridge United CMBR 6 Jan 16:00 Gillingham GILLS 0 - 4 Sheffield United SUFC 6 Jan 16:00 Hull City HUL 1 - 1 Birmingham City BIR 6 Jan 16:00 Plymouth Argyle PLMT 3 - 1 Sutton United SttnU 6 Jan 16:00 Queens Park Rangers QPR 2 - 3 AFC Bournemouth AFCB 6 Jan 16:00 Stoke City STK 2 - 4 Brighton and Hove Albion BRHA 6 Jan 16:00 Watford WTFD 2 - 1 Chesterfield CSTF 6 Jan 16:00 Newport County NWPR 1 - 1 Eastleigh ESTlGH 6 Jan 16:00 Southampton SOU 4 - 0 Walsall WFC 6 Jan 16:00 Norwich City NRW 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers BrstRv 6 Jan 18:30 Chelsea CHE 4 - 0 Preston North End PNE 6 Jan 18:30 Middlesbrough MID 0 - 1 Aston Villa AVL 6 Jan 18:30 Sheffield Wednesday SHFW 4 - 0 Cardiff City CDFF 6 Jan 18:30 Swansea City SWA 2 - 0 Morecambe MRC 7 Jan 15:00 Luton Town LTN 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers BOL 7 Jan 15:00 Manchester City MCI 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town HUDT 7 Jan 15:00 Peterborough United POSH 0 - 3 Leeds United LDS 7 Jan 15:00 Shrewsbury Town SHRW 0 - 1 Wrexham WRXM 7 Jan 15:00 West Ham United WHU 1 - 1 Bristol City BCFC 7 Jan 15:00 West Bromwich Albion WBA 4 - 1 Aldershot Town AldshtTw 7 Jan 15:00 Nottingham Forest NTF 2 - 2 Blackpool BLC 7 Jan 17:30 Arsenal ARS 0 - 2 Liverpool LIV 8 Jan 21:15 Wigan Athletic WIG 0 - 2 Manchester United MUN 16 Jan 20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers WHP 3 - 2 Brentford BRNT 16 Jan 20:45 Birmingham City BIR 2 - 1 Hull City HUL 16 Jan 20:45 Eastleigh ESTlGH 1 - 3 Newport County NWPR 16 Jan 20:45 Bolton Wanderers BOL 1 - 2 Luton Town LTN 16 Jan 20:45 Bristol City BCFC 1 - 0 West Ham United WHU 17 Jan 20:45 Everton EVE 1 - 0 Crystal Palace CRY 17 Jan 20:45 Bristol Rovers BrstRv 1 - 3 Norwich City NRW 17 Jan 20:45 Blackpool BLC 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest NTF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 20:45 AFC Bournemouth AFCB 5 - 0 Swansea City SWA 26 Jan 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday SHFW 1 - 1 Coventry City CCFC 26 Jan 20:45 Chelsea CHE 0 - 0 Aston Villa AVL 26 Jan 20:45 Bristol City BCFC 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest NTF 26 Jan 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 0 - 1 Manchester City MCI 27 Jan 13:30 Ipswich Town IPSW 1 - 2 Maidstone United MdstnU 27 Jan 16:00 Leeds United LDS 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle PLMT 27 Jan 16:00 Sheffield United SUFC 2 - 5 Brighton and Hove Albion BRHA 27 Jan 16:00 Leicester City LEI 3 - 0 Birmingham City BIR 27 Jan 16:00 Everton EVE 1 - 2 Luton Town LTN 27 Jan 20:00 Fulham FUL 0 - 2 Newcastle United NEW 28 Jan 12:45 West Bromwich Albion WBA 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers WHP 28 Jan 15:00 Watford WTFD 1 - 1 Southampton SOU 28 Jan 15:30 Liverpool LIV 5 - 2 Norwich City NRW 28 Jan 17:30 Newport County NWPR 2 - 4 Manchester United MUN 29 Jan 20:30 Blackburn Rovers BLA 4 - 1 Wrexham WRXM 6 Feb 20:45 Southampton SOU 3 - 0 Watford WTFD 6 Feb 20:45 Coventry City CCFC 4 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday SHFW 6 Feb 20:45 Plymouth Argyle PLMT 1 - 4 Leeds United LDS 7 Feb 20:45 Nottingham Forest NTF 6 - 4 Bristol City BCFC 7 Feb 21:00 Aston Villa AVL 1 - 3 Chelsea CHE -
Fourth Round Qualifying
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Oct 13:30 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 1 - 0 Dagenham and Redbridge DGRD 14 Oct 16:00 AFC Fylde Fylde 3 - 1 Leek Town Leek 14 Oct 16:00 AFC Totton Totton 0 - 1 Ramsgate Rmsgt 14 Oct 16:00 Aldershot Town AldshtTw 4 - 1 Lewes Lewes 14 Oct 16:00 Alfreton Town AlftnT 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town McclsfT 14 Oct 16:00 Altrincham Altrnchm 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic OAFC 14 Oct 16:00 Aveley Avl 2 - 2 Barnet BRNT 14 Oct 16:00 Billericay Town Bllrc 1 - 1 Sheppey United Sheppey United 14 Oct 16:00 Braintree Town BrntrT 0 - 0 Chesham United ChshmU 14 Oct 16:00 Bromley BRML 3 - 2 Wealdstone Wldstn 14 Oct 16:00 Chelmsford City ChlmC 2 - 2 Whitby Town WhtbTw 14 Oct 16:00 Chesterfield CSTF 5 - 0 Kettering Town Kttrng 14 Oct 16:00 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 5 - 2 Enfield Town EnfldTw 14 Oct 16:00 Curzon Ashton CznAshtn 1 - 0 Tamworth Tmwth 14 Oct 16:00 Eastleigh ESTlGH 1 - 0 Dover Athletic DoverAth 14 Oct 16:00 Ebbsfleet United EbbsfltU 2 - 2 Slough Town SlghTw 14 Oct 16:00 FC Halifax Town FCHlfxT 0 - 1 Marine Marine 14 Oct 16:00 Hartlepool United HRTL 0 - 2 Chester FC ChstrFC 14 Oct 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town HmlHTw 0 - 0 Woking WKNG 14 Oct 16:00 Hereford United HRFRDU 1 - 0 Rochdale RAFC 14 Oct 16:00 Horsham FC Hrshm 2 - 0 Dorking Wanderers DKNW 14 Oct 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers KddrmH 2 - 0 Ashton United AshtnU 14 Oct 16:00 Scarborough Athletic SBA 2 - 2 Oxford City OxfordC 14 Oct 16:00 Solihull Moors SlhMoors 4 - 1 Biggleswade Town BgglTw 14 Oct 16:00 Stourbridge Strbrdg 0 - 3 Gateshead FC GtshdFC 14 Oct 16:00 Torquay United TrqU 0 - 2 Maidstone United MdstnU 14 Oct 16:00 Weston-Super-Mare W-S-M 0 - 3 Maidenhead United MdnhdU 14 Oct 16:00 Worksop Town WrkspTw 3 - 2 Boston United BostonU 14 Oct 16:00 Worthing Wrthng 2 - 0 Bath City BathC 14 Oct 16:00 Yeovil Town YTFC 2 - 0 Southend United STHND 14 Oct 16:00 York City YRKC 0 - 0 Needham Market NdhmMkt 14 Oct 16:00 Boreham Wood BrhmWood 1 - 0 Welling United WllngU 17 Oct 20:45 Barnet BRNT 4 - 0 Aveley Avl 17 Oct 20:45 Chesham United ChshmU 3 - 1 Braintree Town BrntrT 17 Oct 20:45 Needham Market NdhmMkt 0 - 1 York City YRKC 17 Oct 20:45 Oxford City OxfordC 2 - 3 Scarborough Athletic SBA 17 Oct 20:45 Sheppey United Sheppey United 6 - 5 Billericay Town Bllrc 17 Oct 20:45 Slough Town SlghTw 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United EbbsfltU 17 Oct 20:45 Whitby Town WhtbTw 3 - 1 Chelmsford City ChlmC 17 Oct 20:45 Woking WKNG 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town HmlHTw -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Feb 20:45 Coventry City CCFC 5 - 0 Maidstone United MdstnU 27 Feb 20:30 AFC Bournemouth AFCB 0 - 1 Leicester City LEI 27 Feb 20:45 Blackburn Rovers BLA 4 - 5 Newcastle United NEW 27 Feb 21:00 Luton Town LTN 2 - 6 Manchester City MCI 28 Feb 20:30 Chelsea CHE 3 - 2 Leeds United LDS 28 Feb 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers WHP 1 - 0 Brighton and Hove Albion BRHA 28 Feb 20:45 Nottingham Forest NTF 0 - 1 Manchester United MUN 28 Feb 21:00 Liverpool LIV 3 - 0 Southampton SOU -
Second Round Qualifying
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 20:45 Ascot United Ascot United 1 - 2 Lewes Lewes 15 Sep 20:45 Darlington 1883 Drln1883 3 - 1 Workington Wkngtn 15 Sep 20:45 Merthyr Town MERTH 1 - 1 Taunton Town TauT 16 Sep 13:30 Tadcaster Albion TDCS 1 - 3 Chester FC ChstrFC 16 Sep 16:00 Ashton United AshtnU 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries ATC 16 Sep 16:00 Barton Rovers BartonR 1 - 1 Wroxham Wroxham 16 Sep 16:00 Barwell Brwll 1 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 16 Sep 16:00 Bedford Town BdfdTw 2 - 3 Gorleston FC GRLST 16 Sep 16:00 Bishop's Stortford BshpsStrtf 3 - 3 Biggleswade Town BgglTw 16 Sep 16:00 Blyth Spartans BlthSprtn 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue BrdfPA 16 Sep 16:00 Boston United BostonU 4 - 0 Leamington Lmhgtn 16 Sep 16:00 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 2 - 1 Havant and Waterlooville H&W 16 Sep 16:00 Brightlingsea Regent Brigrt 1 - 3 Billericay Town Bllrc 16 Sep 16:00 Canvey Island CnvIsl 1 - 1 Braintree Town BrntrT 16 Sep 16:00 Carshalton Athletic CrshAthl 4 - 0 Kingstonian Kngstnn 16 Sep 16:00 Chippenham Chppnh 1 - 4 Hungerford Town HngfdTw 16 Sep 16:00 Cleethorpes Town CleTw 2 - 4 Alfreton Town AlftnT 16 Sep 16:00 Coalville Town ClvllTw 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers StffrdRng 16 Sep 16:00 Dartford DTFD 2 - 3 Welling United WllngU 16 Sep 16:00 Didcot Town DdctTw 2 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm 16 Sep 16:00 Dover Athletic DoverAth 3 - 2 Hastings United HstngsU 16 Sep 16:00 Eastbourne United Eastbourne United 1 - 3 Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted FC 16 Sep 16:00 Eastbourne Borough EstbrnBrgh 0 - 1 Worthing Wrthng 16 Sep 16:00 Enfield Town EnfldTw 3 - 0 Felixstowe and Walton United Felixstowe and Walton United 16 Sep 16:00 Farnham Town Farnham Town 1 - 2 Chesham United ChshmU 16 Sep 16:00 Farsley Celtic FrslCltc 1 - 1 Scarborough Athletic SBA 16 Sep 16:00 FC United of Manchester UOfMan 0 - 4 Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands 16 Sep 16:00 Gloucester City GlcstrC 0 - 3 AFC Totton Totton 16 Sep 16:00 Gosport Borough GsprtBrgh 3 - 0 Cribbs Cribbs 16 Sep 16:00 Halesowen Town HlswnTw 5 - 2 Alvechurch ALCH 16 Sep 16:00 Haringey Borough HariBor 4 - 2 Tonbridge Angels TnbrAngl 16 Sep 16:00 Hashtag United Hashtag United 0 - 1 Needham Market NdhmMkt 16 Sep 16:00 Hayes and Yeading Utd H&YUtd 0 - 2 Slough Town SlghTw 16 Sep 16:00 Hereford United HRFRDU 2 - 0 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 16 Sep 16:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town 1 - 3 Weymouth Wmth 16 Sep 16:00 Hitchin Town HtchnTw 3 - 0 AFC Sudbury AFCSdb 16 Sep 16:00 Horndean Horndean 0 - 3 Poole Town Poole 16 Sep 16:00 Horsham FC Hrshm 2 - 2 Marlow Mrlw 16 Sep 16:00 Hyde United Hyde 2 - 1 Albion Sports Albion Sports 16 Sep 16:00 Kettering Town Kttrng 1 - 0 Sporting Khalsa SpoK 16 Sep 16:00 Kings Lynn Town KngsLTw 0 - 0 Aveley Avl 16 Sep 16:00 Knaphill Knaphill 0 - 1 Hanworth Villa HnwrthVill 16 Sep 16:00 Lancaster City LncstrC 4 - 1 Marske United MrskU 16 Sep 16:00 Larkhall Athletic LarA 2 - 3 Bath City BathC 16 Sep 16:00 Leiston Lstn 1 - 2 St Albans City StAlbC 16 Sep 16:00 Lincoln United LnclnU 0 - 3 Worksop Town WrkspTw 16 Sep 16:00 Macclesfield Town McclsfT 2 - 0 Buxton Bxtn 16 Sep 16:00 Margate Mrgt 2 - 2 Folkestone Invicta FlksInvct 16 Sep 16:00 Mickleover Sports McklvSpt 3 - 1 Spalding United Spal 16 Sep 16:00 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 3 - 0 Southport STHPT 16 Sep 16:00 Mossley AFC Mssl 1 - 1 Emley AFC Emley 16 Sep 16:00 Mousehole Mousehole 0 - 5 Salisbury FC SBFC 16 Sep 16:00 Nantwich Town NntwchTw 2 - 1 Banbury United BnbrU 16 Sep 16:00 Northwood Nrthwd 2 - 2 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 16 Sep 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 0 - 0 Redditch United RddtchU 16 Sep 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 2 - 2 Frome Town Frome 16 Sep 16:00 Reading City Reading City 1 - 1 Winchester City WnchstrC 16 Sep 16:00 Royston Town Ryst 1 - 3 Hemel Hempstead Town HmlHTw 16 Sep 16:00 Runcorn Linnets RLTS 1 - 1 Chorley Chorley 16 Sep 16:00 Rushall Olympic RshllOlmpc 3 - 2 Carlton Town CRLT 16 Sep 16:00 Scunthorpe United SUFC 0 - 0 Brackley Town BrcklTw 16 Sep 16:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town BgssHillTw 16 Sep 16:00 South Shields SHD 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland 16 Sep 16:00 Southall Southall 1 - 2 Hampton and Richmond Borough Hm&Rch 16 Sep 16:00 Spennymoor Town FC SpnnTw 2 - 2 Marine Marine 16 Sep 16:00 Steyning Town Steyning Town 1 - 4 Maidstone United MdstnU 16 Sep 16:00 Stourbridge Strbrdg 2 - 0 Matlock Town MatlckTw 16 Sep 16:00 Tamworth Tmwth 2 - 1 Harborough Town Harborough Town 16 Sep 16:00 Ware Ware 3 - 3 Chelmsford City ChlmC 16 Sep 16:00 Warrington Town WrrnTw 2 - 3 Curzon Ashton CznAshtn 16 Sep 16:00 Weston-Super-Mare W-S-M 2 - 0 Truro City TrrC 16 Sep 16:00 Whitby Town WhtbTw 2 - 1 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 16 Sep 16:00 Whitehawk Whthwk 4 - 0 Redhill Rdhll 16 Sep 16:00 Wimborne Town WmbrnTw 0 - 3 Torquay United TrqU 16 Sep 16:00 Witham Town WthmTw 1 - 5 Hornchurch Horn 16 Sep 16:00 Worcester City WcstC 0 - 2 Leek Town Leek 16 Sep 16:00 Yeovil Town YTFC 7 - 1 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham 17 Sep 16:00 Biggleswade FC Biggleswade FC 1 - 2 Cambridge City CmbrdgC 17 Sep 16:00 Cray Wanderers CrWand 2 - 2 Ramsgate Rmsgt 17 Sep 16:00 Wingate and Finchley W&F 0 - 0 Farnborough Frnbrgh 18 Sep 20:45 Bradford Park Avenue BrdfPA 1 - 3 Blyth Spartans BlthSprtn 18 Sep 20:45 Redditch United RddtchU 1 - 3 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 18 Sep 20:45 Aveley Avl 4 - 0 Kings Lynn Town KngsLTw 18 Sep 20:45 Chelmsford City ChlmC 2 - 1 Ware Ware 19 Sep 20:45 Scarborough Athletic SBA 3 - 0 Farsley Celtic FrslCltc 19 Sep 20:45 Chorley Chorley 3 - 1 Runcorn Linnets RLTS 19 Sep 20:45 Marine Marine 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC SpnnTw 19 Sep 20:45 Atherton Collieries ATC 1 - 3 Ashton United AshtnU 19 Sep 20:45 Emley AFC Emley 3 - 1 Mossley AFC Mssl 19 Sep 20:45 Brackley Town BrcklTw 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United SUFC 19 Sep 20:45 Wroxham Wroxham 3 - 4 Barton Rovers BartonR 19 Sep 20:45 Biggleswade Town BgglTw 3 - 1 Bishop's Stortford BshpsStrtf 19 Sep 20:45 Braintree Town BrntrT 3 - 1 Canvey Island CnvIsl 19 Sep 20:45 Folkestone Invicta FlksInvct 1 - 3 Margate Mrgt 19 Sep 20:45 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 4 - 3 Northwood Nrthwd 19 Sep 20:45 Frome Town Frome 2 - 1 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 19 Sep 20:45 Taunton Town TauT 1 - 2 Merthyr Town MERTH 19 Sep 20:45 Winchester City WnchstrC 4 - 1 Reading City Reading City 19 Sep 20:45 Farnborough Frnbrgh 6 - 0 Wingate and Finchley W&F 20 Sep 20:45 Ramsgate Rmsgt 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers CrWand -
Third Round Qualifying
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 13:30 Leek Town Leek 2 - 0 South Shields SHD 30 Sep 14:00 Darlington 1883 Drln1883 1 - 2 Scarborough Athletic SBA 30 Sep 16:00 Blyth Spartans BlthSprtn 1 - 1 Worksop Town WrkspTw 30 Sep 16:00 Whitby Town WhtbTw 1 - 0 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 30 Sep 16:00 Lancaster City LncstrC 0 - 2 Ashton United AshtnU 30 Sep 16:00 Hyde United Hyde 0 - 2 Marine Marine 30 Sep 16:00 Chester FC ChstrFC 2 - 1 Nantwich Town NntwchTw 30 Sep 16:00 Curzon Ashton CznAshtn 2 - 1 Chorley Chorley 30 Sep 16:00 Alfreton Town AlftnT 1 - 0 Emley AFC Emley 30 Sep 16:00 Macclesfield Town McclsfT 2 - 1 Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands 30 Sep 16:00 Hereford United HRFRDU 3 - 0 Cambridge City CmbrdgC 30 Sep 16:00 Stourbridge Strbrdg 2 - 0 Mickleover Sports McklvSpt 30 Sep 16:00 Hitchin Town HtchnTw 0 - 1 Kettering Town Kttrng 30 Sep 16:00 Aveley Avl 2 - 2 Hornchurch Horn 30 Sep 16:00 Gorleston FC GRLST 0 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town HmlHTw 30 Sep 16:00 Halesowen Town HlswnTw 1 - 2 Enfield Town EnfldTw 30 Sep 16:00 Biggleswade Town BgglTw 3 - 1 Barton Rovers BartonR 30 Sep 16:00 Coalville Town ClvllTw 0 - 2 Tamworth Tmwth 30 Sep 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 2 Chelmsford City ChlmC 30 Sep 16:00 Rushall Olympic RshllOlmpc 0 - 1 Boston United BostonU 30 Sep 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 0 - 0 Needham Market NdhmMkt 30 Sep 16:00 Braintree Town BrntrT 3 - 2 Brackley Town BrcklTw 30 Sep 16:00 Billericay Town Bllrc 1 - 0 St Albans City StAlbC 30 Sep 16:00 AFC Totton Totton 1 - 0 Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted FC 30 Sep 16:00 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 3 - 1 Poole Town Poole 30 Sep 16:00 Farnborough Frnbrgh 0 - 1 Weston-Super-Mare W-S-M 30 Sep 16:00 Dover Athletic DoverAth 2 - 1 Haringey Borough HariBor 30 Sep 16:00 Merthyr Town MERTH 1 - 4 Sheppey United Sheppey United 30 Sep 16:00 Yeovil Town YTFC 2 - 0 Didcot Town DdctTw 30 Sep 16:00 Salisbury FC SBFC 0 - 0 Slough Town SlghTw 30 Sep 16:00 Gosport Borough GsprtBrgh 2 - 2 Welling United WllngU 30 Sep 16:00 Torquay United TrqU 5 - 0 Hungerford Town HngfdTw 30 Sep 16:00 Winchester City WnchstrC 0 - 2 Maidstone United MdstnU 30 Sep 16:00 Carshalton Athletic CrshAthl 3 - 3 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 30 Sep 16:00 Horsham FC Hrshm 3 - 1 Hanworth Villa HnwrthVill 30 Sep 16:00 Lewes Lewes 3 - 0 Hampton and Richmond Borough Hm&Rch 30 Sep 16:00 Chesham United ChshmU 2 - 0 Margate Mrgt 30 Sep 16:00 Ramsgate Rmsgt 2 - 1 Frome Town Frome 30 Sep 16:00 Worthing Wrthng 2 - 1 Whitehawk Whthwk 30 Sep 16:00 Weymouth Wmth 1 - 2 Bath City BathC 2 Oct 20:30 Chelmsford City ChlmC 3 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 3 Oct 20:45 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic CrshAthl 3 Oct 20:45 Hornchurch Horn 1 - 2 Aveley Avl 3 Oct 20:45 Needham Market NdhmMkt 3 - 0 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 3 Oct 20:45 Slough Town SlghTw 3 - 0 Salisbury FC SBFC 3 Oct 20:45 Worksop Town WrkspTw 5 - 0 Blyth Spartans BlthSprtn 4 Oct 20:45 Welling United WllngU 4 - 2 Gosport Borough GsprtBrgh -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Dec 20:45 Notts County NCFC 2 - 3 Shrewsbury Town SHRW 1 Dec 20:45 York City YRKC 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic WIG 2 Dec 16:00 Maidstone United MdstnU 2 - 1 Barrow BRRW 2 Dec 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers WCMB 0 - 2 Morecambe MRC 2 Dec 16:00 Cambridge United CMBR 4 - 0 Fleetwood Town FTFC 2 Dec 16:00 Bolton Wanderers BOL 5 - 1 Harrogate Town HrrgtTw 2 Dec 16:00 Peterborough United POSH 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers DRFC 2 Dec 16:00 Gillingham GILLS 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic CHAT 2 Dec 16:00 Stevenage STVNG 1 - 1 Port Vale PVFC 2 Dec 16:00 Newport County NWPR 1 - 1 Barnet BRNT 2 Dec 16:00 Oxford United OXFD 2 - 0 Grimsby Town GrmsbT 2 Dec 16:00 Sutton United SttnU 3 - 0 Horsham FC Hrshm 3 Dec 14:30 Eastleigh ESTlGH 2 - 1 Reading REA 3 Dec 15:00 Chesterfield CSTF 1 - 0 Leyton Orient LOFC 3 Dec 15:00 Aldershot Town AldshtTw 2 - 2 Stockport County StckptC 3 Dec 16:45 Wrexham WRXM 3 - 0 Yeovil Town YTFC 4 Dec 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFCW 5 - 0 Ramsgate Rmsgt 5 Dec 20:45 Alfreton Town AlftnT 0 - 0 Walsall WFC 12 Dec 20:45 Crewe Alexandra CRWA 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers BrstRv 12 Dec 20:45 Port Vale PVFC 6 - 7 Stevenage STVNG 12 Dec 20:45 Barnet BRNT 1 - 4 Newport County NWPR 12 Dec 20:45 Walsall WFC 1 - 0 Alfreton Town AlftnT 13 Dec 20:45 Stockport County StckptC 0 - 1 Aldershot Town AldshtTw 19 Dec 20:45 Blackpool BLC 3 - 0 Forest Green Rovers FrGreenR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 20:45 Barnsley BFS 3 - 3 Horsham FC Hrshm 3 Nov 20:45 Sheppey United Sheppey United 1 - 4 Walsall WFC 4 Nov 14:30 Northampton Town NRTH 1 - 3 Barrow BRRW 4 Nov 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFCW 5 - 1 Cheltenham Town CHLT 4 Nov 16:00 Alfreton Town AlftnT 2 - 0 Worthing Wrthng 4 Nov 16:00 Bolton Wanderers BOL 4 - 0 Solihull Moors SlhMoors 4 Nov 16:00 Bradford City BCAFC 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers WCMB 4 Nov 16:00 Bristol Rovers BrstRv 7 - 2 Whitby Town WhtbTw 4 Nov 16:00 Cambridge United CMBR 2 - 1 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 4 Nov 16:00 Chesham United ChshmU 0 - 2 Maidstone United MdstnU 4 Nov 16:00 Chester FC ChstrFC 0 - 0 York City YRKC 4 Nov 16:00 Curzon Ashton CznAshtn 0 - 1 Barnet BRNT 4 Nov 16:00 Doncaster Rovers DRFC 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley ACST 4 Nov 16:00 Eastleigh ESTlGH 5 - 1 Boreham Wood BrhmWood 4 Nov 16:00 Exeter City EXTR 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic WIG 4 Nov 16:00 Hereford United HRFRDU 0 - 2 Gillingham GILLS 4 Nov 16:00 Leyton Orient LOFC 3 - 1 Carlisle United CRLS 4 Nov 16:00 Lincoln City FC LnclnCFC 1 - 2 Morecambe MRC 4 Nov 16:00 Marine Marine 1 - 5 Harrogate Town HrrgtTw 4 Nov 16:00 Newport County NWPR 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic OAFC 4 Nov 16:00 Notts County NCFC 3 - 2 Crawley Town CTFC 4 Nov 16:00 Oxford United OXFD 2 - 0 Maidenhead United MdnhdU 4 Nov 16:00 Peterborough United POSH 2 - 2 Salford City FC SCFC 4 Nov 16:00 Port Vale PVFC 0 - 0 Burton Albion BRTN 4 Nov 16:00 Ramsgate Rmsgt 2 - 1 Woking WKNG 4 Nov 16:00 Reading REA 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons MKDS 4 Nov 16:00 Scarborough Athletic SBA 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers FrGreenR 4 Nov 16:00 Shrewsbury Town SHRW 3 - 2 Colchester United COLU 4 Nov 16:00 Stevenage STVNG 4 - 3 Tranmere Rovers TRNM 4 Nov 16:00 Stockport County StckptC 5 - 1 Worksop Town WrkspTw 4 Nov 16:00 Sutton United SttnU 2 - 1 AFC Fylde Fylde 4 Nov 16:00 Swindon Town STFC 4 - 7 Aldershot Town AldshtTw 4 Nov 16:00 Yeovil Town YTFC 3 - 2 Gateshead FC GtshdFC 4 Nov 18:45 Bromley BRML 0 - 2 Blackpool BLC 4 Nov 20:45 Mansfield Town MNSF 1 - 2 Wrexham WRXM 5 Nov 13:15 Chesterfield CSTF 1 - 0 Portsmouth PORT 5 Nov 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers KddrmH 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town FTFC 5 Nov 15:00 Slough Town SlghTw 1 - 1 Grimsby Town GrmsbT 5 Nov 15:45 Crewe Alexandra CRWA 2 - 2 Derby County DER 5 Nov 18:30 Charlton Athletic CHAT 1 - 1 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 14 Nov 20:30 Horsham FC Hrshm 0 - 3 Barnsley BFS 14 Nov 20:45 Burton Albion BRTN 0 - 2 Port Vale PVFC 14 Nov 20:45 Salford City FC SCFC 8 - 9 Peterborough United POSH 14 Nov 20:45 Accrington Stanley ACST 1 - 2 Doncaster Rovers DRFC 14 Nov 20:45 York City YRKC 2 - 1 Chester FC ChstrFC 14 Nov 20:45 Forest Green Rovers FrGreenR 5 - 2 Scarborough Athletic SBA 14 Nov 20:45 Grimsby Town GrmsbT 7 - 2 Slough Town SlghTw 14 Nov 20:45 Derby County DER 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra CRWA 15 Nov 20:45 Cray Valley (PM) CVYP 1 - 6 Charlton Athletic CHAT 12 Dec 20:45 Scarborough Athletic SBA 2 - 4 Forest Green Rovers FrGreenR -
Final
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 16:00 Manchester City MCI 1 - 2 Manchester United MUN -
Quarter Finals
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 13:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers WHP 2 - 3 Coventry City CCFC 16 Mar 18:30 Manchester City MCI 2 - 0 Newcastle United NEW 17 Mar 13:45 Chelsea CHE 4 - 2 Leicester City LEI 17 Mar 16:30 Manchester United MUN 4 - 3 Liverpool LIV -
Semi-Finals
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 18:15 Manchester City MCI 1 - 0 Chelsea CHE 21 Apr 16:30 Coventry City CCFC 5 - 7 Manchester United MUN