Brazil - Paulista (A-2) - 2024
-
14
-
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 19:00 Capivariano CAP 2 - 0 Portuguesa Santista POS 9 Mar 19:10 Rio Claro RIO 3 - 3 São Bento BEN 9 Mar 22:30 CA Linense CAL 4 - 0 Oeste OES 9 Mar 23:30 São José EC JOS 1 - 2 Ferroviária FER 10 Mar 14:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 1 Noroeste NOR 10 Mar 14:00 Monte Azul MON 4 - 2 XV de Piracicaba XVP 10 Mar 14:00 Primavera SP PRI 2 - 0 Velo Clube VEL 10 Mar 15:10 Taubaté TAU 2 - 1 Comercial COM -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Feb 00:00 Comercial COM 0 - 0 Primavera SP PRI 7 Feb 00:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 0 - 2 Ferroviária FER 7 Feb 19:00 Rio Claro RIO 3 - 0 CA Linense CAL 7 Feb 23:30 Noroeste NOR 0 - 1 Velo Clube VEL 7 Feb 23:30 Oeste OES 0 - 1 Monte Azul MON 7 Feb 23:30 São Bento BEN 1 - 0 Taubaté TAU 8 Feb 00:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 0 - 0 Capivariano CAP 8 Feb 00:00 São José EC JOS 5 - 0 Juventus SP JUV -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 19:00 Primavera SP PRI 1 - 1 Juventus SP JUV 21 Feb 23:00 Capivariano CAP 2 - 5 Rio Claro RIO 21 Feb 23:30 CA Linense CAL 1 - 1 Monte Azul MON 21 Feb 23:30 Noroeste NOR 2 - 0 Ferroviária FER 22 Feb 00:00 Comercial COM 1 - 1 Oeste OES 22 Feb 00:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 5 - 5 São Bento BEN 22 Feb 00:00 Velo Clube VEL 1 - 2 XV de Piracicaba XVP 22 Feb 01:00 Taubaté TAU 0 - 0 São José EC JOS -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jan 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 0 Velo Clube VEL 24 Jan 19:00 Monte Azul MON 1 - 2 Portuguesa Santista POS 24 Jan 19:00 Primavera SP PRI 1 - 2 São José EC JOS 24 Jan 19:00 Rio Claro RIO 0 - 3 Noroeste NOR 24 Jan 23:00 Capivariano CAP 1 - 1 Taubaté TAU 24 Jan 23:00 Ferroviária FER 1 - 1 São Bento BEN 24 Jan 23:30 CA Linense CAL 2 - 0 Comercial COM 25 Jan 00:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 0 - 1 Oeste OES -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 19:10 Comercial COM 1 - 1 Monte Azul MON 16 Mar 19:10 Ferroviária FER 1 - 1 Primavera SP PRI 16 Mar 19:10 Noroeste NOR 5 - 1 Taubaté TAU 16 Mar 19:10 Oeste OES 0 - 4 Juventus SP JUV 16 Mar 19:10 XV de Piracicaba XVP 1 - 3 Rio Claro RIO 16 Mar 19:10 Portuguesa Santista POS 2 - 0 CA Linense CAL 16 Mar 19:10 São Bento BEN 2 - 0 São José EC JOS 16 Mar 19:10 Velo Clube VEL 2 - 2 Capivariano CAP -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Feb 19:00 Capivariano CAP 0 - 0 São Bento BEN 10 Feb 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 0 - 1 XV de Piracicaba XVP 10 Feb 19:00 Monte Azul MON 0 - 2 São José EC JOS 10 Feb 19:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 2 Oeste OES 10 Feb 20:00 Velo Clube VEL 3 - 1 Comercial COM 10 Feb 21:00 Ferroviária FER 1 - 0 Rio Claro RIO 10 Feb 22:30 CA Linense CAL 2 - 1 Primavera SP PRI 10 Feb 23:00 Noroeste NOR 1 - 1 Portuguesa Santista POS -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jan 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 0 - 1 São Bento BEN 17 Jan 19:00 Monte Azul MON 1 - 1 Ferroviária FER 17 Jan 19:00 Primavera SP PRI 2 - 0 Portuguesa Santista POS 17 Jan 19:00 Rio Claro RIO 2 - 0 Oeste OES 17 Jan 23:00 Capivariano CAP 2 - 0 Comercial COM 17 Jan 23:30 CA Linense CAL 0 - 1 Velo Clube VEL 18 Jan 00:00 São José EC JOS 2 - 1 Noroeste NOR 18 Jan 00:15 Taubaté TAU 1 - 1 XV de Piracicaba XVP -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 19:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 1 - 0 Comercial COM 24 Feb 20:00 São Bento BEN 2 - 1 Oeste OES 24 Feb 20:00 Velo Clube VEL 1 - 1 Rio Claro RIO 24 Feb 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 1 - 1 Primavera SP PRI 24 Feb 21:00 CA Linense CAL 0 - 0 São José EC JOS 25 Feb 14:00 Juventus SP JUV 2 - 0 Taubaté TAU 25 Feb 14:00 Monte Azul MON 1 - 1 Noroeste NOR 25 Feb 15:10 Ferroviária FER 1 - 1 Capivariano CAP -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jan 19:00 Rio Claro RIO 0 - 0 Primavera SP PRI 27 Jan 19:00 São Bento BEN 0 - 2 XV de Piracicaba XVP 27 Jan 23:00 Noroeste NOR 1 - 0 CA Linense CAL 27 Jan 23:00 Oeste OES 0 - 0 Velo Clube VEL 27 Jan 23:00 São José EC JOS 1 - 0 Capivariano CAP 28 Jan 14:00 Taubaté TAU 2 - 1 Monte Azul MON 28 Jan 15:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 2 - 1 Juventus SP JUV 28 Jan 20:00 Comercial COM 1 - 1 Ferroviária FER -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 19:00 Oeste OES 2 - 1 Noroeste NOR 17 Feb 19:00 Rio Claro RIO 3 - 2 Taubaté TAU 17 Feb 20:00 São Bento BEN 1 - 0 Velo Clube VEL 17 Feb 21:00 Ferroviária FER 2 - 1 CA Linense CAL 17 Feb 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 2 - 0 Portuguesa Santista POS 17 Feb 23:00 São José EC JOS 4 - 0 Comercial COM 18 Feb 14:00 Juventus SP JUV 3 - 0 Monte Azul MON 18 Feb 14:00 Primavera SP PRI 2 - 2 Capivariano CAP -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 19:00 Capivariano CAP 1 - 2 CA Linense CAL 2 Mar 19:00 Noroeste NOR 1 - 1 São Bento BEN 2 Mar 19:00 Primavera SP PRI 4 - 0 Monte Azul MON 2 Mar 19:00 Rio Claro RIO 1 - 1 Juventus SP JUV 2 Mar 19:00 São José EC JOS 1 - 1 Portuguesa Santista POS 2 Mar 21:00 Taubaté TAU 0 - 2 Velo Clube VEL 2 Mar 23:00 Oeste OES 0 - 1 Ferroviária FER 3 Mar 15:10 Comercial COM 1 - 4 XV de Piracicaba XVP -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jan 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 1 CA Linense CAL 31 Jan 23:30 Noroeste NOR 1 - 1 Comercial COM 31 Jan 23:30 Oeste OES 3 - 2 Capivariano CAP 31 Jan 23:30 São Bento BEN 3 - 0 Monte Azul MON 1 Feb 00:00 São José EC JOS 1 - 0 Rio Claro RIO 1 Feb 00:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 0 Primavera SP PRI 1 Feb 00:00 Velo Clube VEL 1 - 2 Portuguesa Santista POS 1 Feb 01:30 Ferroviária FER 0 - 0 XV de Piracicaba XVP -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Feb 19:00 Capivariano CAP 0 - 1 Juventus SP JUV 3 Feb 19:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 1 - 1 Oeste OES 3 Feb 19:00 Primavera SP PRI 1 - 2 Noroeste NOR 3 Feb 19:00 Comercial COM 0 - 3 São Bento BEN 3 Feb 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 0 - 0 São José EC JOS 3 Feb 22:30 CA Linense CAL 0 - 1 Taubaté TAU 3 Feb 23:15 Velo Clube VEL 0 - 0 Ferroviária FER 4 Feb 14:00 Monte Azul MON 3 - 3 Rio Claro RIO -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jan 19:00 Oeste OES 1 - 1 São José EC JOS 20 Jan 21:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 1 - 2 CA Linense CAL 20 Jan 23:15 Velo Clube VEL 2 - 1 Monte Azul MON 21 Jan 14:00 São Bento BEN 3 - 0 Primavera SP PRI 21 Jan 14:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 0 - 0 Taubaté TAU 21 Jan 20:00 Comercial COM 2 - 2 Rio Claro RIO 21 Jan 21:00 Ferroviária FER 2 - 1 Juventus SP JUV 21 Jan 21:00 Noroeste NOR 2 - 2 Capivariano CAP -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Mar 19:00 Monte Azul MON 1 - 2 Capivariano CAP 6 Mar 23:00 Ferroviária FER 0 - 0 Taubaté TAU 6 Mar 23:30 Oeste OES 0 - 1 Primavera SP PRI 6 Mar 23:30 São Bento BEN 1 - 0 CA Linense CAL 7 Mar 00:00 XV de Piracicaba XVP 5 - 2 Noroeste NOR 7 Mar 00:00 Portuguesa Santista POS 2 - 0 Rio Claro RIO 7 Mar 00:00 Velo Clube VEL 2 - 1 São José EC JOS 8 Mar 00:00 Comercial COM 1 - 2 Juventus SP JUV