Brazil - Paulista (A-3) - Group 1 - 2011
-
6
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Feb 14:00 São Carlos SAC 1 - 3 Batatais BAT 20 Feb 14:00 Penapolense PEN 2 - 0 XV de Jaú XVJa 20 Feb 14:30 Santacruzense SCZ 3 - 1 Taquaritinga TAQU 20 Feb 15:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 2 - 1 Lemense LEM 20 Feb 19:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 2 - 2 Francana FRA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jan 22:00 Lemense LEM 1 - 3 XV de Jaú XVJa 30 Jan 13:00 São Carlos SAC 1 - 0 Taquaritinga TAQU 30 Jan 13:30 Santacruzense SCZ 1 - 1 Penapolense PEN 30 Jan 14:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 1 - 2 Francana FRA 30 Jan 19:00 Batatais BAT 0 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Apr 15:00 Lemense LEM 1 - 2 Penapolense PEN 3 Apr 00:30 Batatais BAT 4 - 1 XV de Jaú XVJa 3 Apr 15:00 São Carlos SAC 2 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 3 Apr 15:30 Santacruzense SCZ 4 - 2 Francana FRA 3 Apr 16:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 2 - 0 Taquaritinga TAQU -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 20:00 Santacruzense SCZ 1 - 0 Batatais BAT 31 Mar 00:00 São Carlos SAC 3 - 1 Lemense LEM 31 Mar 01:00 Penapolense PEN 4 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 31 Mar 01:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 2 - 2 XV de Jaú XVJa 31 Mar 01:30 Taquaritinga TAQU 1 - 0 Francana FRA -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 14:00 Lemense LEM 0 - 0 Francana FRA 12 Mar 23:30 Batatais BAT 2 - 1 Taquaritinga TAQU 13 Mar 14:00 São Carlos SAC 3 - 2 Penapolense PEN 13 Mar 14:30 Santacruzense SCZ 2 - 3 XV de Jaú XVJa 13 Mar 15:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 1 - 2 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 14:00 Penapolense PEN 2 - 0 Santacruzense SCZ 5 Mar 19:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 1 - 0 Batatais BAT 5 Mar 20:00 Taquaritinga TAQU 1 - 0 São Carlos SAC 5 Mar 20:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 3 - 1 Lemense LEM 5 Mar 20:00 Francana FRA 2 - 2 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Feb 19:00 Batatais BAT 1 - 1 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 16 Feb 19:00 Lemense LEM 1 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 16 Feb 22:00 São Carlos SAC 0 - 0 Santacruzense SCZ 16 Feb 23:00 Francana FRA 1 - 3 XV de Jaú XVJa 16 Feb 23:30 Taquaritinga TAQU 0 - 1 Penapolense PEN -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Feb 13:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 0 - 1 Taquaritinga TAQU 13 Feb 13:30 Santacruzense SCZ 3 - 1 Lemense LEM 13 Feb 14:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 0 - 0 São Carlos SAC 13 Feb 19:00 Batatais BAT 1 - 2 Francana FRA 13 Feb 19:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 1 - 1 Penapolense PEN -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Mar 19:00 Lemense LEM 1 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 26 Mar 23:00 Batatais BAT 3 - 1 São Carlos SAC 27 Mar 15:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 2 - 1 Penapolense PEN 27 Mar 16:00 Francana FRA 0 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 27 Mar 21:00 Taquaritinga TAQU 1 - 1 Santacruzense SCZ -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 19:00 Santacruzense SCZ 1 - 1 São Carlos SAC 23 Mar 19:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 1 - 2 Batatais BAT 23 Mar 23:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 2 - 1 Francana FRA 24 Mar 00:00 Penapolense PEN 3 - 0 Taquaritinga TAQU 24 Mar 00:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 1 - 2 Lemense LEM -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 19:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 1 - 1 XV de Jaú XVJa 2 Mar 19:00 Santacruzense SCZ 1 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 2 Mar 19:00 Lemense LEM 2 - 2 Taquaritinga TAQU 2 Mar 23:00 São Carlos SAC 4 - 1 Francana FRA 2 Mar 23:30 Batatais BAT 3 - 3 Penapolense PEN -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Feb 14:00 Penapolense PEN 3 - 0 Lemense LEM 27 Feb 14:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 1 - 2 Batatais BAT 27 Feb 15:00 Francana FRA 0 - 1 Santacruzense SCZ 27 Feb 19:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 1 - 3 São Carlos SAC 27 Feb 20:00 Taquaritinga TAQU 1 - 1 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Feb 19:00 Santacruzense SCZ 0 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 9 Feb 22:00 São Carlos SAC 0 - 0 XV de Jaú XVJa 9 Feb 22:30 Lemense LEM 2 - 2 Batatais BAT 9 Feb 23:00 Penapolense PEN 2 - 1 Francana FRA 9 Feb 23:30 Taquaritinga TAQU 0 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Feb 13:00 Penapolense PEN 2 - 1 São Carlos SAC 6 Feb 13:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 1 - 1 Santacruzense SCZ 6 Feb 13:00 Francana FRA 1 - 0 Lemense LEM 6 Feb 19:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 0 - 1 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 6 Feb 20:00 Taquaritinga TAQU 2 - 0 Batatais BAT -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 15:00 Taquaritinga TAQU 1 - 2 Lemense LEM 10 Apr 15:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 0 - 2 Santacruzense SCZ 10 Apr 15:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 0 - 1 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 10 Apr 15:00 Francana FRA 1 - 0 São Carlos SAC 10 Apr 15:00 Penapolense PEN 1 - 1 Batatais BAT -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Mar 19:00 Lemense LEM 0 - 1 Santacruzense SCZ 20 Mar 14:00 Penapolense PEN 1 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 20 Mar 14:00 São Carlos SAC 3 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 20 Mar 15:00 Francana FRA 2 - 2 Batatais BAT 20 Mar 20:00 Taquaritinga TAQU 0 - 0 XV de Jaú XVJa -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 19:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 0 - 0 Santacruzense SCZ 16 Mar 23:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 2 - 2 São Carlos SAC 16 Mar 23:30 Batatais BAT 2 - 1 Lemense LEM 17 Mar 00:00 Francana FRA 0 - 3 Penapolense PEN 17 Mar 00:00 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 2 - 0 Taquaritinga TAQU -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 19:00 Lemense LEM 1 - 2 São Carlos SAC 23 Feb 19:00 Batatais BAT 2 - 3 Santacruzense SCZ 23 Feb 19:00 Inter de Bebedouro IntBe 1 - 2 Penapolense PEN 23 Feb 23:00 XV de Jaú XVJa 2 - 1 Osvaldo Cruz OsvCru 24 Feb 00:00 Francana FRA 2 - 1 Taquaritinga TAQU