Brazil - Série C - Group A - 2021
-
10
-
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jul 01:00 Volta Redonda VOL 2 - 1 Altos ALT 31 Jul 20:00 Ferroviário FER 0 - 0 Botafogo PB BPB 31 Jul 22:00 Paysandu PAY 1 - 0 Tombense TOM 1 Aug 00:00 Jacuipense JCP 1 - 1 Floresta FLO 1 Aug 23:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 1 - 2 Manaus FC MAN -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jun 01:00 Botafogo PB BPB 2 - 0 Altos ALT 26 Jun 20:00 Jacuipense JCP 1 - 0 Ferroviário FER 26 Jun 22:00 Manaus FC MAN 2 - 1 Tombense TOM 27 Jun 00:00 Volta Redonda VOL 0 - 0 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 27 Jun 20:30 Floresta FLO 0 - 2 Paysandu PAY -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Sep 22:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 0 - 1 Altos ALT 12 Sep 02:00 Jacuipense JCP 1 - 0 Volta Redonda VOL 12 Sep 16:00 Tombense TOM 0 - 0 Floresta FLO 12 Sep 21:00 Manaus FC MAN 0 - 0 Botafogo PB BPB 13 Sep 20:00 Ferroviário FER 5 - 1 Paysandu PAY -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Aug 01:00 Altos ALT 1 - 1 Ferroviário FER 7 Aug 20:00 Tombense TOM 3 - 0 Jacuipense JCP 7 Aug 22:00 Floresta FLO 0 - 2 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 8 Aug 21:00 Manaus FC MAN 1 - 0 Volta Redonda VOL 8 Aug 23:00 Botafogo PB BPB 2 - 1 Paysandu PAY -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Aug 20:00 Ferroviário FER 0 - 0 Jacuipense JCP 28 Aug 22:00 Tombense TOM 2 - 1 Manaus FC MAN 29 Aug 00:00 Paysandu PAY 1 - 1 Floresta FLO 29 Aug 21:00 Altos ALT 0 - 0 Botafogo PB BPB 31 Aug 01:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 2 - 1 Volta Redonda VOL -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jul 16:00 Tombense TOM 1 - 1 Volta Redonda VOL 24 Jul 22:00 Floresta FLO 1 - 1 Ferroviário FER 25 Jul 00:00 Botafogo PB BPB 1 - 0 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 25 Jul 21:00 Altos ALT 2 - 2 Jacuipense JCP 25 Jul 22:00 Manaus FC MAN 1 - 1 Paysandu PAY -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 01:00 Tombense TOM 3 - 0 Ferroviário FER 19 Jun 20:30 Floresta FLO 0 - 0 Botafogo PB BPB 19 Jun 22:00 Paysandu PAY 0 - 0 Volta Redonda VOL 20 Jun 21:00 Altos ALT 3 - 2 Manaus FC MAN 22 Jun 01:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 2 - 2 Jacuipense JCP -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Sep 20:00 Floresta FLO 1 - 2 Altos ALT 4 Sep 22:00 Jacuipense JCP 0 - 1 Manaus FC MAN 5 Sep 02:00 Volta Redonda VOL 2 - 0 Ferroviário FER 5 Sep 23:00 Paysandu PAY 1 - 0 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 6 Sep 01:00 Botafogo PB BPB 1 - 1 Tombense TOM -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jun 20:30 Ferroviário FER 1 - 0 Altos ALT 5 Jun 22:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 0 - 0 Floresta FLO 6 Jun 21:00 Jacuipense JCP 1 - 1 Tombense TOM 6 Jun 21:00 Volta Redonda VOL 5 - 0 Manaus FC MAN 8 Jun 01:00 Paysandu PAY 0 - 2 Botafogo PB BPB -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 22:00 Paysandu PAY 2 - 0 Manaus FC MAN 25 Sep 22:00 Ferroviário FER 0 - 1 Floresta FLO 25 Sep 22:00 Jacuipense JCP 3 - 2 Altos ALT 25 Sep 22:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 1 - 1 Botafogo PB BPB 25 Sep 22:00 Volta Redonda VOL 2 - 1 Tombense TOM -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Aug 01:00 Botafogo PB BPB 1 - 2 Floresta FLO 21 Aug 20:00 Ferroviário FER 0 - 0 Tombense TOM 21 Aug 22:00 Manaus FC MAN 2 - 0 Altos ALT 22 Aug 23:00 Volta Redonda VOL 2 - 2 Paysandu PAY 24 Aug 01:00 Jacuipense JCP 1 - 1 Santa Cruz Recife SCR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jul 20:00 Jacuipense JCP 0 - 0 Botafogo PB BPB 17 Jul 22:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 0 - 1 Tombense TOM 18 Jul 00:00 Paysandu PAY 1 - 1 Altos ALT 18 Jul 16:00 Volta Redonda VOL 1 - 0 Floresta FLO 18 Jul 23:00 Ferroviário FER 1 - 0 Manaus FC MAN -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Jun 22:00 Manaus FC MAN 2 - 1 Floresta FLO 13 Jun 00:00 Jacuipense JCP 0 - 2 Paysandu PAY 13 Jun 16:00 Tombense TOM 2 - 2 Altos ALT 13 Jun 21:00 Botafogo PB BPB 1 - 2 Volta Redonda VOL 15 Jun 01:00 Ferroviário FER 1 - 0 Santa Cruz Recife SCR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jul 20:00 Ferroviário FER 1 - 1 Volta Redonda VOL 3 Jul 21:30 Manaus FC MAN 1 - 1 Jacuipense JCP 3 Jul 22:00 Tombense TOM 2 - 0 Botafogo PB BPB 4 Jul 00:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 1 - 2 Paysandu PAY 4 Jul 21:00 Altos ALT 0 - 1 Floresta FLO -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 May 20:30 Floresta FLO 2 - 0 Jacuipense JCP 29 May 22:00 Botafogo PB BPB 0 - 0 Ferroviário FER 30 May 00:00 Tombense TOM 1 - 1 Paysandu PAY 30 May 21:00 Altos ALT 3 - 0 Volta Redonda VOL 30 May 23:00 Manaus FC MAN 2 - 0 Santa Cruz Recife SCR -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Sep 20:00 Floresta FLO 1 - 1 Volta Redonda VOL 18 Sep 22:00 Altos ALT 2 - 3 Paysandu PAY 19 Sep 21:00 Manaus FC MAN 1 - 1 Ferroviário FER 19 Sep 23:00 Tombense TOM 2 - 1 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 20 Sep 01:00 Botafogo PB BPB 1 - 0 Jacuipense JCP -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 20:00 Floresta FLO 2 - 2 Manaus FC MAN 14 Aug 22:00 Volta Redonda VOL 1 - 1 Botafogo PB BPB 15 Aug 00:00 Paysandu PAY 2 - 0 Jacuipense JCP 15 Aug 21:00 Altos ALT 0 - 0 Tombense TOM 15 Aug 23:00 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 0 - 0 Ferroviário FER -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Jul 16:00 Volta Redonda VOL 0 - 0 Jacuipense JCP 10 Jul 22:00 Altos ALT 1 - 0 Santa Cruz Recife SCR 11 Jul 00:00 Botafogo PB BPB 4 - 1 Manaus FC MAN 11 Jul 20:30 Floresta FLO 1 - 1 Tombense TOM 11 Jul 23:00 Paysandu PAY 0 - 2 Ferroviário FER