Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership - 2024/2025
-
15
-
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Portadown POR 2 Nov 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Linfield LIN 2 Nov 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Crusaders CRU 2 Nov 16:00 Coleraine COL - Dungannon Swifts DUN 2 Nov 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Larne LAR 2 Nov 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Glenavon GLV -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Portadown POR 7 Sep 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Coleraine COL 7 Sep 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Glentoran GLT 7 Sep 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Loughgall LOU 7 Sep 16:00 Larne LAR - Ballymena United BAY 7 Sep 16:00 Linfield LIN - Crusaders CRU -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Carrick Rangers CAR 22 Mar 16:00 Coleraine COL - Portadown POR 22 Mar 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Linfield LIN 22 Mar 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Larne LAR 22 Mar 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Crusaders CRU 22 Mar 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Ballymena United BAY -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Dec 20:45 Ballymena United BAY - Glenavon GLV 30 Dec 20:45 Carrick Rangers CAR - Crusaders CRU 30 Dec 20:45 Cliftonville CLI - Dungannon Swifts DUN 30 Dec 20:45 Linfield LIN - Larne LAR 30 Dec 20:45 Loughgall LOU - Coleraine COL 30 Dec 20:45 Portadown POR - Glentoran GLT -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jan 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Ballymena United BAY 18 Jan 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Loughgall LOU 18 Jan 16:00 Coleraine COL - Crusaders CRU 18 Jan 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Glenavon GLV 18 Jan 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Larne LAR 18 Jan 16:00 Portadown POR - Linfield LIN -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 20:45 Portadown POR - Dungannon Swifts DUN 14 Sep 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Glentoran GLT 14 Sep 16:00 Coleraine COL - Carrick Rangers CAR 14 Sep 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Glenavon GLV 14 Sep 16:00 Linfield LIN - Larne LAR 14 Sep 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Cliftonville CLI -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Glentoran GLT 11 Jan 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Dungannon Swifts DUN 11 Jan 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Coleraine COL 11 Jan 16:00 Larne LAR - Cliftonville CLI 11 Jan 16:00 Linfield LIN - Carrick Rangers CAR 11 Jan 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Portadown POR -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Loughgall LOU 9 Nov 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Cliftonville CLI 9 Nov 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Glentoran GLT 9 Nov 16:00 Larne LAR - Coleraine COL 9 Nov 16:00 Linfield LIN - Ballymena United BAY 9 Nov 16:00 Portadown POR - Carrick Rangers CAR -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Portadown POR 25 Jan 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Coleraine COL 25 Jan 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Carrick Rangers CAR 25 Jan 16:00 Larne LAR - Ballymena United BAY 25 Jan 16:00 Linfield LIN - Cliftonville CLI 25 Jan 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Glentoran GLT -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Larne LAR 23 Nov 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Dungannon Swifts DUN 23 Nov 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Loughgall LOU 23 Nov 16:00 Coleraine COL - Crusaders CRU 23 Nov 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Linfield LIN 23 Nov 16:00 Portadown POR - Glenavon GLV -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Nov 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Crusaders CRU 16 Nov 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Ballymena United BAY 16 Nov 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Glenavon GLV 16 Nov 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Portadown POR 16 Nov 16:00 Larne LAR - Linfield LIN 16 Nov 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Coleraine COL -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Sep 20:45 Carrick Rangers CAR - Ballymena United BAY 17 Sep 20:45 Cliftonville CLI - Linfield LIN 17 Sep 20:45 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Crusaders CRU 17 Sep 20:45 Glenavon GLV - Larne LAR 17 Sep 20:45 Glentoran GLT - Loughgall LOU 17 Sep 20:45 Portadown POR - Coleraine COL -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Carrick Rangers CAR 30 Nov 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Dungannon Swifts DUN 30 Nov 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Coleraine COL 30 Nov 16:00 Larne LAR - Cliftonville CLI 30 Nov 16:00 Linfield LIN - Portadown POR 30 Nov 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Glentoran GLT -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Larne LAR 28 Sep 16:00 Coleraine COL - Linfield LIN 28 Sep 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Carrick Rangers CAR 28 Sep 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Glenavon GLV 28 Sep 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Crusaders CRU 28 Sep 16:00 Portadown POR - Ballymena United BAY -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Linfield LIN 8 Feb 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Coleraine COL 8 Feb 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Portadown POR 8 Feb 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Dungannon Swifts DUN 8 Feb 16:00 Larne LAR - Crusaders CRU 8 Feb 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Glenavon GLV -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Cliftonville CLI 21 Sep 16:00 Coleraine COL - Loughgall LOU 21 Sep 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Portadown POR 21 Sep 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Dungannon Swifts DUN 21 Sep 16:00 Larne LAR - Glentoran GLT 21 Sep 16:00 Linfield LIN - Carrick Rangers CAR -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Loughgall LOU 5 Oct 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Cliftonville CLI 5 Oct 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Coleraine COL 5 Oct 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Portadown POR 5 Oct 16:00 Larne LAR - Dungannon Swifts DUN 5 Oct 16:00 Linfield LIN - Glentoran GLT -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 20:45 Coleraine COL 4 - 2 Ballymena United BAY 17 Aug 16:00 Glenavon GLV 1 - 2 Cliftonville CLI 17 Aug 16:00 Linfield LIN 3 - 1 Dungannon Swifts DUN 17 Aug 16:00 Loughgall LOU 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers CAR 17 Aug 16:00 Portadown POR 1 - 2 Glentoran GLT 18 Aug 15:00 Crusaders CRU - Larne LAR -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 16:00 Coleraine COL - Glentoran GLT 15 Feb 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Ballymena United BAY 15 Feb 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Carrick Rangers CAR 15 Feb 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Cliftonville CLI 15 Feb 16:00 Linfield LIN - Loughgall LOU 15 Feb 16:00 Portadown POR - Larne LAR -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Carrick Rangers CAR 7 Dec 16:00 Coleraine COL - Portadown POR 7 Dec 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Linfield LIN 7 Dec 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Crusaders CRU 7 Dec 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Ballymena United BAY 7 Dec 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Larne LAR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 20:45 Glentoran GLT 0 - 1 Crusaders CRU 10 Aug 16:00 Ballymena United BAY 0 - 2 Linfield LIN 10 Aug 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR 2 - 0 Glenavon GLV 10 Aug 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN 1 - 1 Coleraine COL 11 Aug 16:00 Cliftonville CLI 1 - 0 Portadown POR -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 20:45 Cliftonville CLI - Dungannon Swifts DUN 20 Aug 20:45 Glenavon GLV - Linfield LIN 20 Aug 20:45 Glentoran GLT - Coleraine COL 20 Aug 20:45 Loughgall LOU - Portadown POR 21 Aug 20:45 Ballymena United BAY - Crusaders CRU 27 Aug 20:45 Carrick Rangers CAR - Larne LAR -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Dungannon Swifts DUN 14 Dec 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Loughgall LOU 14 Dec 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Glentoran GLT 14 Dec 16:00 Larne LAR - Glenavon GLV 14 Dec 16:00 Linfield LIN - Coleraine COL 14 Dec 16:00 Portadown POR - Cliftonville CLI -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Larne LAR 12 Oct 16:00 Coleraine COL - Cliftonville CLI 12 Oct 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Linfield LIN 12 Oct 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Ballymena United BAY 12 Oct 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Dungannon Swifts DUN 12 Oct 16:00 Portadown POR - Loughgall LOU -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Portadown POR 22 Feb 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Loughgall LOU 22 Feb 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Glentoran GLT 22 Feb 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Crusaders CRU 22 Feb 16:00 Larne LAR - Dungannon Swifts DUN 22 Feb 16:00 Linfield LIN - Coleraine COL -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Coleraine COL 19 Oct 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Glenavon GLV 19 Oct 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Portadown POR 19 Oct 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Carrick Rangers CAR 19 Oct 16:00 Larne LAR - Crusaders CRU 19 Oct 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Linfield LIN -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 20:45 Carrick Rangers CAR - Glentoran GLT 24 Aug 16:00 Coleraine COL - Glenavon GLV 24 Aug 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Cliftonville CLI 24 Aug 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Ballymena United BAY 24 Aug 16:00 Larne LAR - Portadown POR 24 Aug 16:00 Linfield LIN - Loughgall LOU -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 16:00 Coleraine COL - Cliftonville CLI 8 Mar 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Linfield LIN 8 Mar 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Ballymena United BAY 8 Mar 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Glenavon GLV 8 Mar 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Larne LAR 8 Mar 16:00 Portadown POR - Carrick Rangers CAR -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Dec 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Coleraine COL 21 Dec 16:00 Cliftonville CLI - Glentoran GLT 21 Dec 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Larne LAR 21 Dec 16:00 Linfield LIN - Glenavon GLV 21 Dec 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Ballymena United BAY 21 Dec 16:00 Portadown POR - Crusaders CRU -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 20:45 Ballymena United BAY - Glenavon GLV 30 Aug 20:45 Coleraine COL - Larne LAR 30 Aug 20:45 Portadown POR - Linfield LIN 31 Aug 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Carrick Rangers CAR 31 Aug 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Cliftonville CLI 31 Aug 16:00 Loughgall LOU - Dungannon Swifts DUN -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Dec 16:00 Coleraine COL - Ballymena United BAY 26 Dec 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Cliftonville CLI 26 Dec 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Loughgall LOU 26 Dec 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Portadown POR 26 Dec 16:00 Glentoran GLT - Linfield LIN 26 Dec 16:00 Larne LAR - Carrick Rangers CAR -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 16:00 Coleraine COL - Glentoran GLT 26 Oct 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Ballymena United BAY 26 Oct 16:00 Dungannon Swifts DUN - Loughgall LOU 26 Oct 16:00 Glenavon GLV - Carrick Rangers CAR 26 Oct 16:00 Linfield LIN - Cliftonville CLI 26 Oct 16:00 Portadown POR - Larne LAR -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 16:00 Ballymena United BAY - Cliftonville CLI 15 Mar 16:00 Carrick Rangers CAR - Glentoran GLT 15 Mar 16:00 Crusaders CRU - Loughgall LOU 15 Mar 16:00 Larne LAR - Coleraine COL 15 Mar 16:00 Linfield LIN - Glenavon GLV 15 Mar 16:00 Portadown POR - Dungannon Swifts DUN