Sweden - Div 3 - S Norrland - 2024
-
18
-
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 19:15 Forssa BK FBK - Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 6 Sep 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK - Helges IF Helges IF 7 Sep 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS - Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 7 Sep 13:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL - Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 7 Sep 16:00 IK Huge IKH - Söderhamns FF SÖD 8 Sep 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK - Årsunda IF Årsunda IF -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:30 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 4 - 0 IK Huge IKH 31 May 19:45 Forssa BK FBK 1 - 0 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 1 Jun 15:00 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 3 - 2 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 1 Jun 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD 1 - 0 Avesta AIK AvAIK 2 Jun 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 1 - 2 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 2 Jun 15:00 Helges IF Helges IF 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 13:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK - Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 5 Oct 13:00 Helges IF Helges IF - Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 5 Oct 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK - Söderhamns FF SÖD 5 Oct 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS - Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 5 Oct 13:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL - Forssa BK FBK 5 Oct 13:00 IK Huge IKH - Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:30 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 0 - 3 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 27 Apr 14:00 IK Huge IKH 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 27 Apr 14:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 0 - 1 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 28 Apr 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 1 - 2 Söderhamns FF SÖD 28 Apr 15:00 Forssa BK FBK 1 - 2 Helges IF Helges IF 28 Apr 16:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 1 - 3 Avesta AIK AvAIK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Aug 19:15 Forssa BK FBK 0 - 1 Avesta AIK AvAIK 2 Aug 19:15 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 2 - 1 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 2 Aug 19:30 Söderhamns FF SÖD 4 - 1 Helges IF Helges IF 3 Aug 14:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 2 - 2 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 4 Aug 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 4 Aug 16:00 IK Huge IKH 1 - 5 Bollnas GIF FF BOL -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 0 - 3 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 7 Jun 19:30 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 3 - 3 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 7 Jun 20:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 1 - 0 Söderhamns FF SÖD 8 Jun 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 0 - 4 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 8 Jun 16:00 IK Huge IKH 3 - 0 Forssa BK FBK 9 Jun 18:30 Helges IF Helges IF 1 - 1 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:30 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK - Avesta AIK AvAIK 13 Sep 19:30 Söderhamns FF SÖD - Bollnas GIF FF BOL 14 Sep 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS - IK Huge IKH 14 Sep 15:00 Helges IF Helges IF - Korsnäs IF FK KRS 15 Sep 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK - Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 15 Sep 14:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF - Forssa BK FBK -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:30 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 0 - 2 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 6 Apr 13:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 2 - 4 Forssa BK FBK 6 Apr 13:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 0 - 1 IK Huge IKH 7 Apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 0 - 2 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 7 Apr 14:45 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 2 - 1 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 7 Apr 17:00 Helges IF Helges IF 0 - 2 Söderhamns FF SÖD -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Aug 19:15 Forssa BK FBK 0 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 10 Aug 13:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 3 - 2 Avesta AIK AvAIK 10 Aug 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 2 - 0 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 10 Aug 16:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 1 - 1 Helges IF Helges IF 11 Aug 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 2 - 1 Söderhamns FF SÖD 11 Aug 16:00 IK Huge IKH 0 - 4 Korsnäs IF FK KRS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 13:00 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 1 - 3 Forssa BK FBK 4 May 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 1 - 2 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 4 May 15:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD 1 - 1 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 5 May 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 2 - 0 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 5 May 15:00 Helges IF Helges IF 4 - 0 IK Huge IKH 5 May 16:45 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 6 - 1 Avesta AIK AvAIK -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 19:15 Forssa BK FBK 0 - 3 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 12 Apr 19:30 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 13 Apr 15:45 IK Huge IKH 1 - 2 Avesta AIK AvAIK 13 Apr 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD 2 - 5 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 14 Apr 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 3 - 5 Helges IF Helges IF 14 Apr 16:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 2 - 0 Bollnas GIF FF BOL -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:30 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 0 - 0 Helges IF Helges IF 15 Jun 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 0 - 1 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 15 Jun 16:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 2 - 0 Avesta AIK AvAIK 16 Jun 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 2 - 2 IK Huge IKH 16 Jun 16:00 Forssa BK FBK 0 - 1 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 16 Jun 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK - Korsnäs IF FK KRS 24 Aug 13:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL - Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 24 Aug 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK - Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 25 Aug 14:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF - Söderhamns FF SÖD 25 Aug 16:00 IK Huge IKH - Helges IF Helges IF 25 Aug 17:30 Forssa BK FBK - Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 10 May 19:30 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 2 - 2 Helges IF Helges IF 10 May 19:30 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 4 - 1 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 11 May 15:00 Forssa BK FBK 0 - 3 Söderhamns FF SÖD 11 May 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 1 - 1 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 11 May 16:00 IK Huge IKH 0 - 0 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 3 - 0 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 16 Aug 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 0 - 0 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 17 Aug 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 0 - 5 IK Huge IKH 17 Aug 15:00 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 5 - 3 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 18 Aug 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD - Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 18 Aug 18:30 Helges IF Helges IF - Forssa BK FBK -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK - Helges IF Helges IF 21 Sep 13:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK - Söderhamns FF SÖD 21 Sep 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK - Forssa BK FBK 22 Sep 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS - Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 22 Sep 15:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL - Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 22 Sep 16:00 IK Huge IKH - Årsunda IF Årsunda IF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 1 - 2 Forssa BK FBK 20 Apr 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 4 - 0 IK Huge IKH 20 Apr 15:00 Helges IF Helges IF 0 - 2 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 21 Apr 13:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 2 - 2 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 21 Apr 16:00 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 1 - 2 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 21 Apr 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD 1 - 0 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 1 - 0 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 24 May 19:00 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 0 - 2 Söderhamns FF SÖD 24 May 19:30 Forssa BK FBK 7 - 2 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 25 May 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 3 - 0 Helges IF Helges IF 25 May 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 26 May 16:00 IK Huge IKH 4 - 3 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK - Avesta AIK AvAIK 31 Aug 13:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS - Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 31 Aug 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD - Forssa BK FBK 31 Aug 18:00 Helges IF Helges IF - Bollnas GIF FF BOL 1 Sep 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS - Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 1 Sep 14:00 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK - IK Huge IKH -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 19:30 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 5 - 2 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 17 May 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 0 - 3 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 18 May 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 4 - 0 Forssa BK FBK 18 May 15:00 Helges IF Helges IF 3 - 0 Avesta AIK AvAIK 18 May 16:00 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 2 - 3 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK 19 May 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD 2 - 1 IK Huge IKH -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 19:00 Helges IF Helges IF 3 - 2 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS 19 Jun 19:30 Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 0 - 5 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF 20 Jun 19:00 Korsnäs IF FK KRS 4 - 0 Forssa BK FBK 20 Jun 19:00 Avesta AIK AvAIK 3 - 3 IK Huge IKH 20 Jun 19:30 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK 2 - 4 Söderhamns FF SÖD 20 Jun 19:30 Bollnas GIF FF BOL 1 - 3 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:15 Forssa BK FBK - IK Huge IKH 27 Sep 19:30 Årsunda IF Årsunda IF - Bollnas GIF FF BOL 28 Sep 15:00 Åbyggeby FK Åbyggeby FK - Kvarnsvedens IK KvIK 28 Sep 16:00 Söderhamns FF SÖD - Korsnäs IF FK KRS 29 Sep 13:00 Fagersta Södra IK FAGS - Avesta AIK AvAIK 29 Sep 15:00 Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK - Helges IF Helges IF