Finland - Ykkönen - 2024
-
3
-
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 18:00 JJK JJK 3 - 1 EPS EPS 27 Apr 15:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz 6 - 1 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 27 Apr 16:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 0 - 0 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 28 Apr 15:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 0 - 0 OLS OLS 28 Apr 15:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 4 - 3 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 28 Apr 17:00 VIFK VIFK 1 - 1 KPV KPV -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 17:30 Atlantis FC Atlnts 2 - 2 Klubi 04 FCK04 26 May 17:30 EPS EPS 2 - 2 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 26 May 17:30 JJK JJK 2 - 4 FC Jazz FC Jazz 26 May 17:30 KPV KPV 1 - 0 OLS OLS 26 May 17:30 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 1 - 1 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 29 May 18:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 4 - 0 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 4 - 1 JJK JJK 26 Jul 18:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz 0 - 0 EPS EPS 27 Jul 15:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 2 - 1 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 27 Jul 17:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 3 - 0 OLS OLS 27 Jul 18:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 1 - 2 KPV KPV 28 Jul 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 9 - 3 VIFK VIFK -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 May 17:30 FC Jazz FC Jazz 2 - 1 VIFK VIFK 22 May 17:30 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 3 - 0 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 22 May 17:30 FC Vaajakoski FCV 0 - 1 EPS EPS 22 May 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 0 - 0 KPV KPV 23 May 17:30 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 1 - 3 OLS OLS 26 May 15:00 VIFK VIFK 2 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 17:30 OLS OLS 2 - 1 EPS EPS 19 Jun 17:30 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 1 - 2 KPV KPV 19 Jun 17:30 FC Vaajakoski FCV 1 - 4 Atlantis FC Atlnts 20 Jun 17:30 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 2 - 1 VIFK VIFK 29 Jun 13:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 2 - 0 FC Jazz FC Jazz 29 Jun 15:00 EPS EPS 1 - 3 JJK JJK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 17:30 JJK JJK - KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 23 Aug 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts - Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 24 Aug 15:00 EPS EPS - Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 24 Aug 15:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz - KPV KPV 24 Aug 16:00 VIFK VIFK - OLS OLS 25 Aug 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 - FC Vaajakoski FCV -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 15:00 EPS EPS 5 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV 3 Aug 15:00 KPV KPV 2 - 0 Atlantis FC Atlnts 3 Aug 15:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 2 - 3 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 4 Aug 17:30 VIFK VIFK 2 - 3 FC Jazz FC Jazz 5 Aug 17:30 OLS OLS 3 - 2 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 7 Aug 17:30 JJK JJK 0 - 4 Klubi 04 FCK04 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 17:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 5 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV 30 May 18:00 JJK JJK 3 - 3 OLS OLS 31 May 18:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz 1 - 3 Atlantis FC Atlnts 2 Jun 17:30 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 2 - 2 VIFK VIFK 2 Jun 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 5 - 2 KPV KPV 2 Jun 17:30 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 2 - 1 EPS EPS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 14:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU - Klubi 04 FCK04 31 Aug 14:00 KPV KPV - EPS EPS 31 Aug 14:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA - Atlantis FC Atlnts 31 Aug 14:00 OLS OLS - JJK JJK 31 Aug 14:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy - VIFK VIFK 31 Aug 14:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV - FC Jazz FC Jazz -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 15:00 EPS EPS 0 - 1 Atlantis FC Atlnts 4 May 15:00 KPV KPV 3 - 2 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 4 May 15:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 0 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 4 May 15:00 VIFK VIFK 2 - 2 JJK JJK 5 May 15:00 OLS OLS 4 - 0 FC Jazz FC Jazz 12 May 17:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 1 - 2 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 15:00 KPV KPV 2 - 1 VIFK VIFK 29 Jun 15:00 OLS OLS 1 - 2 Klubi 04 FCK04 29 Jun 17:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 2 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV 29 Jun 21:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 2 - 1 Atlantis FC Atlnts 3 Jul 18:00 OLS OLS 2 - 2 VIFK VIFK 3 Jul 18:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 2 - 2 Klubi 04 FCK04 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jun 18:00 OLS OLS 4 - 0 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 5 Jun 18:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 1 - 2 JJK JJK 8 Jun 15:00 KPV KPV 3 - 3 FC Jazz FC Jazz 8 Jun 16:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 2 - 1 EPS EPS 8 Jun 19:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 1 - 0 Atlantis FC Atlnts 9 Jun 18:30 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 1 - 1 JJK JJK -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 18:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 1 - 1 VIFK VIFK 10 Aug 15:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz 1 - 1 JJK JJK 10 Aug 15:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 1 - 1 EPS EPS 10 Aug 18:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 1 - 2 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 11 Aug 17:30 OLS OLS 2 - 1 KPV KPV 12 Aug 18:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 1 - 1 Atlantis FC Atlnts -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 2 - 0 FC Vaajakoski FCV 13 Apr 14:30 KPV KPV 2 - 1 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 13 Apr 15:00 EPS EPS 0 - 1 OLS OLS 13 Apr 15:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 0 - 3 JJK JJK 13 Apr 16:00 VIFK VIFK 0 - 4 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 13 Apr 18:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 4 - 1 FC Jazz FC Jazz -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jul 15:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz 2 - 3 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 6 Jul 15:00 JJK JJK 0 - 0 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 6 Jul 18:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 0 - 2 KPV KPV 7 Jul 17:30 Atlantis FC Atlnts 0 - 0 OLS OLS 7 Jul 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 4 - 0 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 7 Jul 17:30 VIFK VIFK 0 - 1 EPS EPS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 12:00 FC Vaajakoski FCV 1 - 3 OLS OLS 12 May 17:30 Atlantis FC Atlnts 3 - 0 VIFK VIFK 12 May 17:30 FC Jazz FC Jazz 1 - 4 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 12 May 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 0 - 0 EPS EPS 13 May 17:30 JJK JJK 0 - 3 KPV KPV 17 May 17:30 JJK JJK 0 - 1 Atlantis FC Atlnts -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 15:00 EPS EPS 2 - 0 VIFK VIFK 20 Apr 15:00 KPV KPV 3 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV 20 Apr 15:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 2 - 3 JJK JJK 21 Apr 15:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 0 - 2 Klubi 04 FCK04 21 Apr 15:00 OLS OLS 1 - 2 Atlantis FC Atlnts 21 Apr 19:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 0 - 3 FC Jazz FC Jazz -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Jun 17:30 VIFK VIFK 0 - 3 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 12 Jun 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 3 - 1 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 13 Jun 17:30 EPS EPS 1 - 1 KPV KPV 13 Jun 17:30 FC Jazz FC Jazz 3 - 2 FC Vaajakoski FCV 13 Jun 18:00 JJK JJK 2 - 2 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 19 Jun 17:30 FC Jazz FC Jazz 0 - 1 Klubi 04 FCK04 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jul 18:00 OLS OLS 2 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV 20 Jul 15:00 EPS EPS 2 - 0 Klubi 04 FCK04 20 Jul 15:00 KPV KPV 0 - 2 JJK JJK 20 Jul 15:00 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 1 - 2 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 20 Jul 15:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 3 - 1 FC Jazz FC Jazz 20 Jul 15:00 VIFK VIFK 2 - 0 Atlantis FC Atlnts -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 14:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 4 - 2 FC Vaajakoski FCV 18 May 15:00 EPS EPS 2 - 0 FC Jazz FC Jazz 18 May 15:00 KPV KPV 1 - 0 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 18 May 16:00 VIFK VIFK 0 - 5 Klubi 04 FCK04 19 May 15:30 OLS OLS 1 - 0 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 21 May 17:30 Klubi 04 FCK04 3 - 0 JJK JJK -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Jul 17:30 FC Vaajakoski FCV 2 - 2 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 12 Jul 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 1 - 1 EPS EPS 12 Jul 18:00 JJK JJK 0 - 0 VIFK VIFK 13 Jul 15:00 FC Jazz FC Jazz 3 - 1 OLS OLS 13 Jul 15:00 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU 4 - 5 KPV KPV 14 Jul 15:00 Klubi 04 FCK04 3 - 0 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 Atlantis FC Atlnts 1 - 4 FC Jazz FC Jazz 16 Aug 18:00 JJK JJK 3 - 1 FC Vaajakoski FCV 17 Aug 15:00 EPS EPS 3 - 0 KuPS Akatemia KuPSA 17 Aug 15:00 KPV KPV 1 - 0 Klubi 04 FCK04 17 Aug 15:00 Rovaniemi Academy Rovaniemi Academy 0 - 1 OLS OLS 17 Aug 16:00 VIFK VIFK 1 - 4 Keski-Uusimaa PKKU