Sweden - Div 2 - V Götaland - 2024
-
6
-
Date Time Team Result Team 2 May 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 0 - 3 Landvetter IS LAIS 4 May 13:00 IK Tord IKT 2 - 0 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 4 May 13:30 Sävedalens IF SäIF 0 - 4 Laholms FK LFK 4 May 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 2 - 0 Öckerö IF OCIF 5 May 13:00 Lindome GIF LIN 0 - 0 Hittarps IK HitIK 5 May 16:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 3 - 5 Qviding FIF QFiF 5 May 16:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 0 - 2 BK Astrio BK AST -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF - Lindome GIF LIN 21 Sep 15:00 Laholms FK LFK - BK Astrio BK AST 21 Sep 15:00 Öckerö IF OCIF - Jonsereds IF JoIF 22 Sep 15:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF - Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 22 Sep 15:00 Hittarps IK HitIK - Qviding FIF QFiF 22 Sep 15:00 Landvetter IS LAIS - Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 22 Sep 15:00 IK Tord IKT - Sävedalens IF SäIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 19:30 Qviding FIF QFiF 2 - 2 Lindome GIF LIN 28 Jun 19:30 Landvetter IS LAIS 1 - 3 IK Tord IKT 29 Jun 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 5 - 0 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 29 Jun 14:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 0 - 1 Öckerö IF OCIF 29 Jun 16:00 Laholms FK LFK 3 - 3 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 30 Jun 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 7 - 1 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 30 Jun 16:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 3 - 1 Sävedalens IF SäIF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 19:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 5 - 1 Jonsereds IF JoIF 10 May 19:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 1 - 3 Lindome GIF LIN 11 May 12:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 2 - 3 Sävedalens IF SäIF 11 May 13:00 IK Tord IKT 1 - 1 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 11 May 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 3 - 1 Qviding FIF QFiF 12 May 14:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 0 - 0 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 12 May 14:00 Laholms FK LFK 2 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 15:00 BK Astrio BK AST - Landvetter IS LAIS 28 Sep 15:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK - Husqvarna FF HsqFF 28 Sep 15:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF - Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 28 Sep 15:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF - Öckerö IF OCIF 29 Sep 15:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF - Hittarps IK HitIK 29 Sep 15:00 Lindome GIF LIN - IK Tord IKT 29 Sep 15:00 Qviding FIF QFiF - Laholms FK LFK -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 12:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 3 - 1 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 3 Aug 13:00 Lindome GIF LIN 1 - 3 Jonsereds IF JoIF 3 Aug 16:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 4 - 1 Hittarps IK HitIK 3 Aug 16:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 3 - 0 Laholms FK LFK 4 Aug 13:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 0 - 1 Landvetter IS LAIS 4 Aug 14:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF 0 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 4 Aug 15:00 IK Tord IKT 0 - 0 BK Astrio BK AST -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF 0 - 2 Qviding FIF QFiF 10 Aug 13:00 Lindome GIF LIN 2 - 3 BK Astrio BK AST 10 Aug 13:00 IK Tord IKT 1 - 0 Laholms FK LFK 10 Aug 14:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 3 - 3 Hittarps IK HitIK 11 Aug 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 4 - 1 Landvetter IS LAIS 11 Aug 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 3 - 2 Jonsereds IF JoIF 11 Aug 16:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 4 - 2 Öckerö IF OCIF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 2 - 0 Hittarps IK HitIK 17 May 19:00 Lindome GIF LIN 3 - 3 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 18 May 12:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 5 - 1 Landvetter IS LAIS 18 May 13:30 Sävedalens IF SäIF 3 - 3 Öckerö IF OCIF 18 May 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 2 - 1 IK Tord IKT 18 May 15:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 2 - 0 Laholms FK LFK 19 May 14:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 2 - 1 BK Astrio BK AST -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 15:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK - Sävedalens IF SäIF 5 Oct 15:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF - Husqvarna FF HsqFF 5 Oct 15:00 Landvetter IS LAIS - Öckerö IF OCIF 5 Oct 15:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF - Lindome GIF LIN 6 Oct 15:00 BK Astrio BK AST - Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 6 Oct 15:00 Laholms FK LFK - Hittarps IK HitIK 6 Oct 15:00 Qviding FIF QFiF - IK Tord IKT -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 12:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 3 - 3 Jonsereds IF JoIF 25 May 16:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 3 - 2 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 25 May 16:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 1 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 26 May 13:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 5 - 0 Sävedalens IF SäIF 26 May 14:00 Laholms FK LFK 4 - 0 Qviding FIF QFiF 26 May 16:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 3 - 2 BK Astrio BK AST 26 May 17:00 IK Tord IKT 1 - 2 Lindome GIF LIN -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 1 - 4 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 16 Aug 19:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 1 - 0 Lindome GIF LIN 17 Aug 12:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 1 - 1 IK Tord IKT 17 Aug 12:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 2 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 17 Aug 13:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 1 - 1 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 17 Aug 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 2 - 0 Sävedalens IF SäIF 18 Aug 14:00 Laholms FK LFK - Husqvarna FF HsqFF -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 15:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF - Qviding FIF QFiF 12 Oct 15:00 Lindome GIF LIN - Sävedalens IF SäIF 12 Oct 15:00 IK Tord IKT - Jonsereds IF JoIF 13 Oct 15:00 Hittarps IK HitIK - Landvetter IS LAIS 13 Oct 15:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF - Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 13 Oct 15:00 Laholms FK LFK - Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 13 Oct 15:00 Öckerö IF OCIF - BK Astrio BK AST -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 19:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 2 - 3 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 28 Mar 19:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 2 - 2 Qviding FIF QFiF 29 Mar 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 2 - 0 IK Tord IKT 29 Mar 14:00 Laholms FK LFK 5 - 2 Öckerö IF OCIF 29 Mar 16:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 3 - 1 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 29 Mar 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 3 - 0 Sävedalens IF SäIF 31 Mar 14:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 0 - 6 Lindome GIF LIN -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF - Qviding FIF QFiF 24 Aug 13:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK - Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 24 Aug 13:30 Sävedalens IF SäIF - Landvetter IS LAIS 24 Aug 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF - Hittarps IK HitIK 24 Aug 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF - BK Astrio BK AST 25 Aug 14:00 Lindome GIF LIN - Laholms FK LFK 25 Aug 15:00 IK Tord IKT - Öckerö IF OCIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:00 Lindome GIF LIN 2 - 4 Qviding FIF QFiF 5 Apr 19:30 IK Tord IKT 0 - 1 Landvetter IS LAIS 6 Apr 13:30 Sävedalens IF SäIF 2 - 0 Jonsereds IF JoIF 6 Apr 14:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 4 - 0 Hittarps IK HitIK 7 Apr 13:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 4 - 1 Laholms FK LFK 7 Apr 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 1 - 1 BK Astrio BK AST 7 Apr 16:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 0 - 2 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST - Hittarps IK HitIK 19 Oct 14:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK - Lindome GIF LIN 19 Oct 14:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF - Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 19 Oct 14:00 Landvetter IS LAIS - Laholms FK LFK 19 Oct 14:00 Qviding FIF QFiF - Öckerö IF OCIF 19 Oct 14:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF - Husqvarna FF HsqFF 19 Oct 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF - IK Tord IKT -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 0 - 0 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 31 May 19:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 2 - 2 Landvetter IS LAIS 1 Jun 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 1 - 1 Laholms FK LFK 2 Jun 13:00 Lindome GIF LIN 2 - 3 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 2 Jun 14:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF 0 - 4 IK Tord IKT 2 Jun 16:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 1 - 1 Öckerö IF OCIF 2 Jun 17:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 1 - 0 Hittarps IK HitIK -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 12:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 0 - 4 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 13 Apr 13:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 1 - 2 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 13 Apr 13:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 2 - 2 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 13 Apr 14:00 Laholms FK LFK 5 - 3 IK Tord IKT 13 Apr 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 3 - 0 Lindome GIF LIN 14 Apr 12:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 0 - 1 Sävedalens IF SäIF 14 Apr 14:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 3 - 1 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 Landvetter IS LAIS - Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 31 Aug 12:00 Hittarps IK HitIK - Lindome GIF LIN 31 Aug 13:00 Laholms FK LFK - Sävedalens IF SäIF 31 Aug 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST - Jonsereds IF JoIF 31 Aug 14:00 Öckerö IF OCIF - Husqvarna FF HsqFF 1 Sep 12:00 Qviding FIF QFiF - Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 1 Sep 13:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF - IK Tord IKT -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 19:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 0 - 3 Qviding FIF QFiF 7 Jun 19:30 Lindome GIF LIN 3 - 3 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 8 Jun 13:00 IK Tord IKT 0 - 2 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 9 Jun 13:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 1 - 2 Jonsereds IF JoIF 9 Jun 14:00 Laholms FK LFK 1 - 1 Landvetter IS LAIS 9 Jun 16:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 0 - 3 BK Astrio BK AST 9 Jun 16:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 0 - 0 Sävedalens IF SäIF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF 2 - 2 Lindome GIF LIN 15 Jun 13:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF 1 - 2 IK Tord IKT 15 Jun 13:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 4 - 1 Hittarps IK HitIK 15 Jun 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 3 - 1 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 15 Jun 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 2 - 1 Öckerö IF OCIF 15 Jun 17:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 2 - 2 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 16 Jun 16:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 4 - 2 Laholms FK LFK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 Lindome GIF LIN 3 - 1 Landvetter IS LAIS 20 Apr 13:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 1 - 3 Jonsereds IF JoIF 20 Apr 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 2 - 1 Laholms FK LFK 21 Apr 13:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 2 - 0 Qviding FIF QFiF 21 Apr 14:00 Sävedalens IF SäIF 1 - 4 BK Astrio BK AST 21 Apr 15:00 IK Tord IKT 3 - 0 Hittarps IK HitIK 21 Apr 16:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 2 - 0 Öckerö IF OCIF -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 19:00 Jonsereds IF JoIF - Landvetter IS LAIS 6 Sep 19:00 Lindome GIF LIN - Öckerö IF OCIF 7 Sep 13:30 Sävedalens IF SäIF - Hittarps IK HitIK 7 Sep 17:00 Qviding FIF QFiF - BK Astrio BK AST 8 Sep 14:00 Husqvarna FF HsqFF - Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 8 Sep 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF - Laholms FK LFK 8 Sep 16:00 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK - IK Tord IKT -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 19:00 Landvetter IS LAIS 5 - 0 Sävedalens IF SäIF 27 Apr 14:00 BK Astrio BK AST 0 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 27 Apr 14:00 Laholms FK LFK 2 - 3 Lindome GIF LIN 27 Apr 14:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 1 - 4 IK Tord IKT 27 Apr 17:00 Qviding FIF QFiF 3 - 3 Jonsereds IF JoIF 28 Apr 13:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 2 - 3 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 28 Apr 13:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 0 - 1 Husqvarna FF HsqFF -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 15:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF - Lindome GIF LIN 14 Sep 15:00 Hittarps IK HitIK - Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 14 Sep 15:00 Landvetter IS LAIS - Qviding FIF QFiF 14 Sep 15:00 Öckerö IF OCIF - Sävedalens IF SäIF 15 Sep 15:00 BK Astrio BK AST - Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 15 Sep 15:00 Laholms FK LFK - Jonsereds IF JoIF 15 Sep 15:00 IK Tord IKT - Husqvarna FF HsqFF -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 19:00 Öckerö IF OCIF 1 - 2 Landvetter IS LAIS 20 Jun 19:00 Västra Frölunda IF VFIF 4 - 3 BK Astrio BK AST 20 Jun 19:00 Lindome GIF LIN 3 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK VAGIF 20 Jun 19:00 IK Tord IKT 0 - 1 Qviding FIF QFiF 20 Jun 19:30 Husqvarna FF HsqFF 1 - 0 Jonsereds IF JoIF 20 Jun 19:30 Sävedalens IF SäIF 5 - 2 Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 23 Jun 15:00 Hittarps IK HitIK 0 - 2 Laholms FK LFK