Cyprus - Championship Group - 2024
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
25 Feb 15:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
25 Feb 18:00 |
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
25 Feb 18:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
3 Mar 16:00 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
4 Mar 17:00 |
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
4 Mar 19:30 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
31 Mar 16:00 |
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
31 Mar 18:00 |
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
31 Mar 18:30 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
11 May 18:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
11 May 18:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
16 Mar 15:00 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
16 Mar 18:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
17 Mar 16:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
14 Apr 16:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
14 Apr 18:00 |
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
14 Apr 18:30 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
28 Apr 18:00 |
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
28 Apr 18:00 |
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
28 Apr 18:00 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
21 Apr 16:00 |
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
21 Apr 18:00 |
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
21 Apr 18:30 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
9 Mar 16:00 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
10 Mar 16:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
10 Mar 18:00 |
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
6 Apr 16:00 |
Omonia Nicosia
OMO
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Aris Limassol
ARI
|
|
6 Apr 18:30 |
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
AEP Paphos
AEP
|
|
7 Apr 16:00 |
APOEL Nicosia
APN
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
ANO
|
|