Turkey - 2. Lig B - Qualifying Group 1 - 2010
-
9
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Mar 12:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 2 - 2 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 21 Mar 12:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 4 - 0 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 21 Mar 12:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 2 - 1 Sakaryaspor SAK 21 Mar 12:30 Pendikspor PEN 0 - 0 Körfez FK KFK -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 14:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 3 - 1 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 25 Apr 14:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 0 - 0 Körfez FK KFK 25 Apr 14:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 0 - 2 Gebzespor Gebzes 25 Apr 14:30 Pendikspor PEN 2 - 3 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Jan 12:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 1 - 0 Körfez FK KFK 31 Jan 12:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 3 - 2 Yalovaspor Yalova 31 Jan 12:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 2 - 0 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 14 Apr 13:30 Pendikspor PEN 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor SAK -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 May 14:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 3 - 3 Pendikspor PEN 2 May 14:30 Körfez FK KFK 0 - 3 Yalovaspor Yalova 2 May 14:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 2 - 1 Sakaryaspor SAK 2 May 14:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 1 - 0 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Feb 12:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 2 - 0 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 7 Feb 12:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 2 - 0 Pendikspor PEN 7 Feb 12:30 Körfez FK KFK 2 - 1 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 7 Feb 12:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 2 - 0 Gebzespor Gebzes -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jan 12:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 3 - 2 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 24 Jan 12:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 1 - 2 Pendikspor PEN 24 Jan 12:30 Körfez FK KFK 0 - 0 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 24 Feb 12:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 2 - 0 Gebzespor Gebzes -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Mar 12:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 3 - 0 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 7 Mar 12:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 1 - 4 Körfez FK KFK 7 Mar 12:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 3 - 1 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 7 Mar 12:30 Pendikspor PEN 0 - 1 Gebzespor Gebzes -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 12:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 1 - 1 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 14 Mar 12:30 Körfez FK KFK 2 - 1 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 14 Mar 12:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 2 - 2 Yalovaspor Yalova 14 Mar 12:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 0 - 0 Pendikspor PEN -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 13:30 Körfez FK KFK 3 - 2 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 18 Apr 13:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 1 - 0 Yalovaspor Yalova 18 Apr 13:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 1 - 3 Sakaryaspor SAK 18 Apr 13:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 2 - 0 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Apr 13:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 2 - 1 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 4 Apr 13:30 Pendikspor PEN 3 - 1 Yalovaspor Yalova 4 Apr 13:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 2 - 1 Körfez FK KFK 4 Apr 13:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor SAK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 14:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 1 - 1 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 16 May 14:30 Körfez FK KFK 2 - 1 Pendikspor PEN 16 May 14:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 1 - 1 Yalovaspor Yalova 16 May 14:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 1 - 3 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 13:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 2 - 1 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 10 Apr 13:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 2 - 3 Gebzespor Gebzes 11 Apr 13:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 1 - 3 Pendikspor PEN 11 Apr 13:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 4 - 0 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 12:30 Körfez FK KFK 1 - 2 Sakaryaspor SAK 28 Feb 12:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 2 - 0 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 28 Feb 12:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 3 - 1 Yalovaspor Yalova 28 Feb 12:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 1 - 1 Pendikspor PEN -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 14:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 1 - 6 Körfez FK KFK 9 May 14:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 3 - 2 Gebzespor Gebzes 9 May 14:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 0 - 0 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 9 May 14:30 Pendikspor PEN 1 - 1 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Feb 12:30 Pendikspor PEN 2 - 1 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 14 Feb 12:30 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 3 - 2 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 14 Feb 12:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor SAK 14 Feb 12:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 5 - 0 Yalovaspor Yalova -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 13:30 Gebzespor Gebzes 2 - 2 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 28 Mar 13:30 Pendikspor PEN 2 - 2 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 28 Mar 13:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 2 - 1 Körfez FK KFK 28 Mar 13:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor SAK -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 12:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 2 - 2 Gebzespor Gebzes 21 Feb 12:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 2 - 0 Beykozspor 1908 Beyko 21 Feb 12:30 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 1 - 2 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 21 Feb 12:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 2 - 0 Körfez FK KFK -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Mar 13:30 Sakaryaspor SAK 3 - 1 Pendikspor PEN 31 Mar 13:30 Yalovaspor Yalova 0 - 1 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytin 31 Mar 13:30 Bozüyükspor BZKSP 1 - 0 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI 31 Mar 13:30 Körfez FK KFK 1 - 0 Gebzespor Gebzes