Brazil - Carioca 2nd Division - 2nd Phase Group B - 2016
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
11 May 20:00 |
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Olaria
OLA
|
|
11 May 20:00 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Campos
CAM
|
|
12 May 20:00 |
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
21 May 20:00 |
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Olaria
OLA
|
|
21 May 20:00 |
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
21 May 20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
22 May 21:00 |
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
28 May 20:00 |
Campos
CAM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
28 May 20:00 |
Olaria
OLA
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
28 May 20:00 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
29 May 20:00 |
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
11 Jun 20:00 |
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Campos
CAM
|
|
11 Jun 20:00 |
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
0 - 8
|
|
Olaria
OLA
|
|
11 Jun 20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
11 Jun 20:00 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
2 - 4
|
|
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
14 May 20:00 |
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
14 May 20:00 |
Campos
CAM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
15 May 20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
15 May 21:00 |
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
18 May 20:00 |
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
18 May 20:00 |
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
18 May 20:00 |
Olaria
OLA
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Campos
CAM
|
|
18 May 20:00 |
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
4 Jun 20:00 |
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
4 Jun 20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Olaria
OLA
|
|
4 Jun 21:00 |
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Campos
CAM
|
|
5 Jun 20:00 |
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
2 - 6
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
7 May 20:00 |
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|
7 May 20:00 |
Campos
CAM
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
7 May 20:00 |
Olaria
OLA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
SAM
|
|
7 May 21:00 |
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
8 Jun 20:00 |
Angra dos Reis
ANG
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Duque de Caxias
DUQ
|
|
8 Jun 20:00 |
Campos
CAM
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Nova Iguaçu
NIG
|
|
8 Jun 20:00 |
Gonçalense
GON
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Belford Roxo
BEL
|
|
8 Jun 20:00 |
Olaria
OLA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Barra Mansa
BAM
|
|