Ukraine - Liga Pari-Match - 2024/2025
-
27
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 3 May 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - Inhulets Petrove ING 3 May 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 3 May 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 3 May 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Kryvbas KRYV 3 May 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 3 May 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - PFC Olexandria OLEX -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 2 Nov 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 2 Nov 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 2 Nov 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - NK Veres Rivne VERES 2 Nov 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 2 Nov 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 Nov 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 31 Aug 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 31 Aug 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 31 Aug 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 31 Aug 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 31 Aug 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 31 Aug 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets Petrove ING 31 Aug 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 14 Sep 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 Sep 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 14 Sep 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - PFC Olexandria OLEX 14 Sep 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 14 Sep 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 14 Sep 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - NK Veres Rivne VERES 14 Sep 17:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg - Kryvbas KRYV -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 8 Mar 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 8 Mar 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - PFC Olexandria OLEX 8 Mar 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 8 Mar 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - Kryvbas KRYV 8 Mar 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 8 Mar 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 9 Nov 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 9 Nov 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - Kryvbas KRYV 9 Nov 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 9 Nov 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 9 Nov 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 9 Nov 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 23 Nov 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 23 Nov 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 23 Nov 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - Kryvbas KRYV 23 Nov 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - PFC Olexandria OLEX 23 Nov 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 23 Nov 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 21 Sep 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 21 Sep 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - NK Veres Rivne VERES 21 Sep 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 21 Sep 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 21 Sep 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 21 Sep 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 21 Sep 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 10 May 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - PFC Olexandria OLEX 10 May 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 10 May 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 10 May 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - NK Veres Rivne VERES 10 May 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 10 May 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - Inhulets Petrove ING 15 Mar 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 15 Mar 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 15 Mar 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 15 Mar 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 15 Mar 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 15 Mar 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 28 Sep 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 28 Sep 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - PFC Olexandria OLEX 28 Sep 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 28 Sep 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - Inhulets Petrove ING 28 Sep 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 28 Sep 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 28 Sep 17:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 14:30 NK Veres Rivne VERES 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 3 Aug 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 Aug 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 4 Aug 14:30 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 2 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 4 Aug 14:30 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 0 - 5 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 4 Aug 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 2 - 1 Inhulets Petrove ING -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 29 Mar 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 29 Mar 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 29 Mar 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 29 Mar 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 29 Mar 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - Inhulets Petrove ING 29 Mar 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - Kryvbas KRYV -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 30 Nov 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 30 Nov 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 30 Nov 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - NK Veres Rivne VERES 30 Nov 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 30 Nov 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 30 Nov 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - Inhulets Petrove ING -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 17 May 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 17 May 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 17 May 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 17 May 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 17 May 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - NK Veres Rivne VERES 17 May 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - Inhulets Petrove ING -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 14:30 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg 0 - 3 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 9 Aug 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES 1 - 2 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 10 Aug 14:30 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 10 Aug 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 0 - 0 Inhulets Petrove ING 11 Aug 12:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 11 Aug 14:30 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 3 - 0 Kryvbas KRYV 11 Aug 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 0 - 1 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 12 Aug 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 PFC Olexandria OLEX -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - Kryvbas KRYV 7 Dec 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - PFC Olexandria OLEX 7 Dec 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 7 Dec 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - NK Veres Rivne VERES 7 Dec 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 7 Dec 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 7 Dec 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 5 Oct 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - Kryvbas KRYV 5 Oct 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 5 Oct 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 5 Oct 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 5 Oct 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 5 Oct 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 5 Oct 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - PFC Olexandria OLEX 24 May 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 24 May 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 24 May 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 24 May 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 24 May 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 24 May 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - Kryvbas KRYV -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 5 Apr 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 5 Apr 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 5 Apr 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - Kryvbas KRYV 5 Apr 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - NK Veres Rivne VERES 5 Apr 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 5 Apr 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres Rivne VERES 19 Oct 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - Kryvbas KRYV 19 Oct 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 19 Oct 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - Inhulets Petrove ING 19 Oct 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 19 Oct 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 19 Oct 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - PFC Olexandria OLEX 19 Oct 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 14:30 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 16 Aug 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 2 - 0 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 17 Aug 12:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 1 - 2 PFC Olexandria OLEX 17 Aug 14:30 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove ING 17 Aug 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 1 - 3 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 18 Aug 14:30 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 18 Aug 14:30 NK Veres Rivne VERES - Kryvbas KRYV 18 Aug 17:00 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - NK Veres Rivne VERES 12 Apr 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - Inhulets Petrove ING 12 Apr 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 12 Apr 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 12 Apr 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 12 Apr 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - PFC Olexandria OLEX 12 Apr 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 Dec 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 14 Dec 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 14 Dec 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 14 Dec 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 14 Dec 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 14 Dec 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 22 Feb 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 22 Feb 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 22 Feb 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - NK Veres Rivne VERES 22 Feb 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 22 Feb 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 22 Feb 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 26 Oct 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - PFC Olexandria OLEX 26 Oct 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 26 Oct 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 26 Oct 17:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 26 Oct 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 26 Oct 17:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 19 Apr 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 19 Apr 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 19 Apr 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 19 Apr 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 19 Apr 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 19 Apr 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 26 Apr 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 26 Apr 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - Kryvbas KRYV 26 Apr 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 26 Apr 17:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - Inhulets Petrove ING 26 Apr 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK 26 Apr 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - NK Veres Rivne VERES -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 17:00 FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1 Mar 17:00 Inhulets Petrove ING - Kryvbas KRYV 1 Mar 17:00 FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT - LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 1 Mar 17:00 FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR - FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr 1 Mar 17:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK - PFC Olexandria OLEX 1 Mar 17:00 NK Veres Rivne VERES - FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS 1 Mar 17:00 FC Vorskla Poltava VOR - FC Dynamo Kyiv DK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 12:00 PFC Olexandria OLEX - FC Shakhtar Donetsk SHK 24 Aug 17:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv DK - FC Vorskla Poltava VOR 25 Aug 12:00 FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Obolon-Brovar OB-BR 25 Aug 14:30 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - FC Zorya Luhansk ZOR 25 Aug 17:00 Kryvbas KRYV - Inhulets Petrove ING 26 Aug 12:00 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy - FC Karpaty Lviv KRPT 26 Aug 14:30 Livyi Bereg Livyi Bereg - Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 26 Aug 17:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka KLS - NK Veres Rivne VERES