Denmark - Danmarksserien 3 - 2024/2025
-
7
-
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 19:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 21 Sep 13:00 OKS OKS - MG & BK MG & BK 21 Sep 13:00 B1913 B1913 - Esbjerg fB ESB 21 Sep 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - SfB-Oure FA OFA 21 Sep 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - B 1909 B 1909 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 13:00 OKS OKS - Horsens fS Hsfs 26 Oct 13:00 B1913 B1913 - Marienlyst MAR 26 Oct 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - Hedensted IF HDIF 27 Oct 13:00 MG & BK MG & BK - SfB-Oure FA OFA 27 Oct 14:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - B 1909 B 1909 -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 19:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - Hedensted IF HDIF 29 Mar 13:00 OKS OKS - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 29 Mar 13:00 B1913 B1913 - MG & BK MG & BK 29 Mar 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - B 1909 B 1909 30 Mar 13:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - SfB-Oure FA OFA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 1 - 3 Esbjerg fB ESB 10 Aug 13:30 Marienlyst MAR 4 - 2 Horsens fS Hsfs 10 Aug 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF 2 - 2 MG & BK MG & BK 10 Aug 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 2 - 2 OKS OKS 10 Aug 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA 3 - 1 B1913 B1913 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 13:00 B1913 B1913 - Hedensted IF HDIF 14 Sep 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - Marienlyst MAR 14 Sep 14:00 MG & BK MG & BK - Horsens fS Hsfs 14 Sep 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - B 1909 B 1909 15 Sep 14:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - OKS OKS -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - OKS OKS 24 Aug 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - B1913 B1913 24 Aug 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 24 Aug 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - Esbjerg fB ESB 24 Aug 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - MG & BK MG & BK -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - OKS OKS 28 Sep 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - Esbjerg fB ESB 28 Sep 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - Marienlyst MAR 28 Sep 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - Horsens fS Hsfs 29 Sep 12:00 MG & BK MG & BK - B1913 B1913 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 19:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - B1913 B1913 2 Nov 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - Esbjerg fB ESB 2 Nov 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - OKS OKS 2 Nov 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - MG & BK MG & BK 2 Nov 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - Horsens fS Hsfs 5 Apr 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - OKS OKS 5 Apr 14:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - B1913 B1913 5 Apr 14:00 Hedensted IF HDIF - Marienlyst MAR 5 Apr 14:00 MG & BK MG & BK - Esbjerg fB ESB -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:30 B1913 B1913 3 - 0 B 1909 B 1909 17 Aug 13:00 OKS OKS 2 - 3 Marienlyst MAR 18 Aug 12:00 MG & BK MG & BK - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 18 Aug 13:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - Hedensted IF HDIF 18 Aug 14:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - SfB-Oure FA OFA -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 19:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - MG & BK MG & BK 15 Mar 13:00 OKS OKS - Esbjerg fB ESB 15 Mar 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 15 Mar 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - B1913 B1913 15 Mar 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - SfB-Oure FA OFA -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 13:00 OKS OKS - Hedensted IF HDIF 31 Aug 13:00 B1913 B1913 - Horsens fS Hsfs 31 Aug 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - SfB-Oure FA OFA 1 Sep 12:00 MG & BK MG & BK - B 1909 B 1909 1 Sep 14:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - Marienlyst MAR -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 19:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - MG & BK MG & BK 5 Oct 13:00 OKS OKS - SfB-Oure FA OFA 5 Oct 13:00 B1913 B1913 - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa 5 Oct 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - Hedensted IF HDIF 6 Oct 13:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - B 1909 B 1909 -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 19:30 Esbjerg fB ESB - Horsens fS Hsfs 9 Nov 13:00 B1913 B1913 - OKS OKS 9 Nov 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - B 1909 B 1909 9 Nov 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - Hedensted IF HDIF 10 Nov 12:00 MG & BK MG & BK - Marienlyst MAR -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - MG & BK MG & BK 19 Oct 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - OKS OKS 19 Oct 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - Horsens fS Hsfs 19 Oct 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - B1913 B1913 19 Oct 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - Esbjerg fB ESB -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 13:00 Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa - Horsens fS Hsfs 22 Mar 14:00 MG & BK MG & BK - OKS OKS 22 Mar 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - Hedensted IF HDIF 22 Mar 14:00 SfB-Oure FA OFA - Marienlyst MAR 23 Mar 14:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - B1913 B1913 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 19:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - Esbjerg fB ESB 7 Sep 13:00 OKS OKS - B1913 B1913 7 Sep 13:30 Marienlyst MAR - MG & BK MG & BK 7 Sep 13:30 Hedensted IF HDIF - SfB-Oure FA OFA 7 Sep 14:00 B 1909 B 1909 - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 19:00 Horsens fS Hsfs - Marienlyst MAR 12 Oct 13:00 OKS OKS - B 1909 B 1909 12 Oct 13:00 B1913 B1913 - SfB-Oure FA OFA 13 Oct 13:00 MG & BK MG & BK - Hedensted IF HDIF 13 Oct 14:00 Esbjerg fB ESB - Tarup/Paarup IF TaPa