Germany - Regional Liga West - 2024/2025
-
13
-
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 26 Oct 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 26 Oct 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 26 Oct 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 26 Oct 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - MSV Duisburg Duisb 26 Oct 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 26 Oct 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 26 Oct 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 26 Oct 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 3 May 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 3 May 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 3 May 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 3 May 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 3 May 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 3 May 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 3 May 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 3 May 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 25 Jan 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 25 Jan 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 25 Jan 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 25 Jan 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 25 Jan 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 25 Jan 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - MSV Duisburg Duisb 25 Jan 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 25 Jan 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:30 MSV Duisburg Duisb - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 30 Aug 19:30 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 31 Aug 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 31 Aug 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 31 Aug 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 31 Aug 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 31 Aug 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 1 Sep 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 1 Sep 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 19:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg Duisb 27 Jul 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 1 - 0 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 27 Jul 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 - 2 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 27 Jul 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 2 - 0 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 27 Jul 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 2 - 4 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 27 Jul 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 1 - 1 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 27 Jul 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV WUPP 27 Jul 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 0 - 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 27 Jul 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 0 - 2 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 10 May 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 10 May 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 10 May 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 10 May 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 10 May 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 10 May 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 10 May 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 10 May 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 1 Feb 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 1 Feb 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 1 Feb 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 1 Feb 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 1 Feb 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 1 Feb 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 1 Feb 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 1 Feb 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:30 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 13 Sep 19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 14 Sep 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 14 Sep 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 14 Sep 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - MSV Duisburg Duisb 14 Sep 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 14 Sep 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 14 Sep 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 15 Sep 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 15 Mar 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 15 Mar 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 15 Mar 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 15 Mar 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 15 Mar 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 15 Mar 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 15 Mar 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 15 Mar 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 8 Feb 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - MSV Duisburg Duisb 8 Feb 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 8 Feb 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 8 Feb 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 8 Feb 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 8 Feb 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 8 Feb 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 8 Feb 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 21 Sep 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 21 Sep 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 21 Sep 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 21 Sep 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 21 Sep 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 21 Sep 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 21 Sep 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 21 Sep 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 29 Mar 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 29 Mar 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 29 Mar 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 29 Mar 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 29 Mar 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - MSV Duisburg Duisb 29 Mar 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 29 Mar 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 29 Mar 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 2 Nov 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 2 Nov 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 2 Nov 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 2 Nov 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 2 Nov 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 2 Nov 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 2 Nov 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 2 Nov 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 28 Sep 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 28 Sep 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 28 Sep 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 28 Sep 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 28 Sep 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 28 Sep 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - MSV Duisburg Duisb 28 Sep 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 28 Sep 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 5 Apr 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 5 Apr 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 5 Apr 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 5 Apr 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 5 Apr 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 5 Apr 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 5 Apr 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 5 Apr 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 9 Nov 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 9 Nov 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 9 Nov 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 9 Nov 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 9 Nov 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 9 Nov 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 9 Nov 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 9 Nov 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - MSV Duisburg Duisb -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 19:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 3 - 2 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 3 Aug 12:30 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 2 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 3 Aug 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 1 - 1 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 3 Aug 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 3 - 5 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 3 Aug 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb 5 - 0 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 3 Aug 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 3 - 2 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 3 Aug 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP 0 - 5 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 3 Aug 14:45 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 5 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 4 Aug 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 17 May 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 17 May 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 17 May 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 17 May 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - MSV Duisburg Duisb 17 May 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 17 May 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 17 May 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 17 May 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 12 Apr 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - MSV Duisburg Duisb 12 Apr 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 12 Apr 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 12 Apr 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 12 Apr 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 12 Apr 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 12 Apr 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 12 Apr 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 23 Nov 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 23 Nov 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 23 Nov 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 23 Nov 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 23 Nov 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 23 Nov 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 23 Nov 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 23 Nov 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - MSV Duisburg Duisb -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 9 Aug 18:30 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 2 - 2 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 9 Aug 19:30 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 1 - 0 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 10 Aug 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 0 - 0 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 10 Aug 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 3 - 1 Wuppertaler SV WUPP 10 Aug 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg Duisb 10 Aug 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 0 - 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 10 Aug 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 2 - 0 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 10 Aug 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 2 - 1 1. FC Bocholt BOCH -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 15 Feb 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 15 Feb 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 15 Feb 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 15 Feb 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 15 Feb 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 15 Feb 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 15 Feb 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 15 Feb 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 30 Nov 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 30 Nov 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 30 Nov 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 30 Nov 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 30 Nov 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 30 Nov 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 30 Nov 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 30 Nov 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:30 MSV Duisburg Duisb 2 - 0 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 17 Aug 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 17 Aug 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 3 - 1 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 17 Aug 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 17 Aug 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 2 - 2 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 17 Aug 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 1 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 18 Aug 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 18 Aug 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 7 Sep 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - MSV Duisburg Duisb 22 Feb 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 22 Feb 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 22 Feb 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 22 Feb 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 22 Feb 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 22 Feb 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 22 Feb 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 22 Feb 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 5 Oct 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 5 Oct 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 5 Oct 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 5 Oct 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 5 Oct 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 5 Oct 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 5 Oct 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 5 Oct 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - MSV Duisburg Duisb 23 Aug 19:30 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 23 Aug 19:30 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 24 Aug 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 24 Aug 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 24 Aug 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 24 Aug 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 24 Aug 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 25 Aug 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - Wuppertaler SV WUPP -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 1 Mar 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 1 Mar 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 1 Mar 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 1 Mar 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 1 Mar 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 1 Mar 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 1 Mar 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 Mar 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - MSV Duisburg Duisb 12 Oct 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 12 Oct 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 12 Oct 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 12 Oct 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 12 Oct 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 12 Oct 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 12 Oct 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 12 Oct 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 19 Apr 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 19 Apr 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 19 Apr 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 19 Apr 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 19 Apr 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 19 Apr 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 19 Apr 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 19 Apr 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. 8 Mar 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 8 Mar 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 8 Mar 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 8 Mar 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 8 Mar 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. 8 Mar 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 8 Mar 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 8 Mar 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - MSV Duisburg Duisb -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 19 Oct 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 19 Oct 14:00 SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 19 Oct 14:00 FC Gütersloh Gtrsl - SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh 19 Oct 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - 1. FC Bocholt BOCH 19 Oct 14:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 19 Oct 14:00 SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 19 Oct 14:00 Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. 19 Oct 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - MSV Duisburg Duisb 26 Apr 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund 26 Apr 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 26 Apr 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 26 Apr 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte 26 Apr 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 26 Apr 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 26 Apr 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 - Wuppertaler SV WUPP 26 Apr 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 BMunAm. - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RWO 7 Dec 14:00 1. FC Bocholt BOCH - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 FrtnDssAm. 7 Dec 14:00 MSV Duisburg Duisb - FC Gütersloh Gtrsl 7 Dec 14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SC Paderborn 07 U23 PDBII 7 Dec 14:00 1. FC Köln U23 KölnAm. - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel SV Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 Dec 14:00 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte SpLotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFCU05 7 Dec 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SvRdngh - SC Fortuna Köln FrtKln 7 Dec 14:00 FC Schalke 04 U23 Schlk04Am. - SC Wiedenbrück SCW2000 7 Dec 14:00 Wuppertaler SV WUPP - Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund