Germany - 3.Liga - 2024/2025
- Rounds
-
23 17 11 34 5 12 6 35 29 36 7 30 1 24 18 31 25 19 13 20 14 8 2 37 15 38 9 32 3 26 4 33 27 21 28 22 16 10
-
23
-
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 8 Feb 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 8 Feb 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 8 Feb 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 8 Feb 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 8 Feb 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 8 Feb 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 8 Feb 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 8 Feb 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 8 Feb 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 7 Dec 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 7 Dec 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - SV Sandhausen SANDH 7 Dec 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 7 Dec 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 7 Dec 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 7 Dec 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 7 Dec 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 7 Dec 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 7 Dec 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Oct 19:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 23 Oct 19:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 23 Oct 19:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 23 Oct 19:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 23 Oct 19:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 23 Oct 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 23 Oct 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - Hansa Rostock HRos 23 Oct 19:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 23 Oct 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 23 Oct 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - Hansa Rostock HRos 19 Apr 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 19 Apr 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 19 Apr 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 19 Apr 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 19 Apr 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 19 Apr 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 19 Apr 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 19 Apr 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 19 Apr 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 14 Sep 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 14 Sep 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 14 Sep 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 14 Sep 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 14 Sep 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 14 Sep 16:30 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 15 Sep 13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 15 Sep 16:30 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 15 Sep 19:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 26 Oct 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 26 Oct 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 26 Oct 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 26 Oct 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 26 Oct 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 26 Oct 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 26 Oct 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 26 Oct 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - SV Sandhausen SANDH 26 Oct 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 21 Sep 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 21 Sep 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 21 Sep 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 21 Sep 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - Hansa Rostock HRos 21 Sep 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - SV Sandhausen SANDH 21 Sep 16:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 22 Sep 13:30 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 22 Sep 16:30 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 22 Sep 19:30 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 26 Apr 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 26 Apr 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 26 Apr 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 26 Apr 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 26 Apr 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 26 Apr 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - SV Sandhausen SANDH 26 Apr 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 26 Apr 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 26 Apr 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - Hansa Rostock HRos 15 Mar 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 15 Mar 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 15 Mar 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 15 Mar 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 15 Mar 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 15 Mar 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 15 Mar 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 15 Mar 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 15 Mar 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 3 May 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 3 May 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 3 May 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 3 May 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 3 May 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 3 May 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - Hansa Rostock HRos 3 May 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 3 May 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 May 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Sep 19:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 24 Sep 19:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 24 Sep 19:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 24 Sep 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 24 Sep 19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 25 Sep 19:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 25 Sep 19:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 25 Sep 19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 25 Sep 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 25 Sep 19:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 29 Mar 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 29 Mar 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 29 Mar 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 29 Mar 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 29 Mar 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 29 Mar 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - SV Sandhausen SANDH 29 Mar 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 29 Mar 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 29 Mar 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 19:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 0 - 1 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 3 Aug 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 2 - 1 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 3 Aug 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 3 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 3 Aug 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 1 - 2 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 3 Aug 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH 1 - 0 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 3 Aug 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 2 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 3 Aug 16:30 Hansa Rostock HRos 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 4 Aug 13:30 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 - 2 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 4 Aug 16:30 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 1 - 2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 4 Aug 19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 2 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 15 Feb 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 15 Feb 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - SV Sandhausen SANDH 15 Feb 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 15 Feb 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 15 Feb 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - Hansa Rostock HRos 15 Feb 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 15 Feb 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 15 Feb 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 15 Feb 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 14 Dec 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - Hansa Rostock HRos 14 Dec 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 14 Dec 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 14 Dec 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 14 Dec 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 14 Dec 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 14 Dec 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 14 Dec 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 14 Dec 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 5 Apr 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 5 Apr 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 5 Apr 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 5 Apr 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 5 Apr 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - Hansa Rostock HRos 5 Apr 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 5 Apr 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 5 Apr 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 5 Apr 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 22 Feb 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 22 Feb 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 22 Feb 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 22 Feb 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 22 Feb 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 22 Feb 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 22 Feb 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 22 Feb 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 22 Feb 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Dec 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 21 Dec 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 21 Dec 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 21 Dec 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 21 Dec 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 21 Dec 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 21 Dec 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 21 Dec 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 21 Dec 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 21 Dec 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SV Sandhausen SANDH -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 2 Nov 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 2 Nov 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 2 Nov 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 2 Nov 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 2 Nov 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 2 Nov 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 2 Nov 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 2 Nov 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 2 Nov 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jan 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 18 Jan 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 18 Jan 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 18 Jan 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 18 Jan 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 18 Jan 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 18 Jan 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - Hansa Rostock HRos 18 Jan 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 18 Jan 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - SV Sandhausen SANDH 18 Jan 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 9 Nov 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 9 Nov 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 9 Nov 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 9 Nov 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 9 Nov 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 9 Nov 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 9 Nov 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 9 Nov 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - Hansa Rostock HRos 9 Nov 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - SV Sandhausen SANDH 28 Sep 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 28 Sep 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 28 Sep 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 28 Sep 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 28 Sep 16:30 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 29 Sep 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - Hansa Rostock HRos 29 Sep 13:30 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 29 Sep 16:30 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 29 Sep 19:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 4 - 2 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 10 Aug 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 1 - 1 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 10 Aug 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 10 Aug 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 10 Aug 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 0 - 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 10 Aug 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock HRos 10 Aug 16:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 11 Aug 13:30 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 1 - 3 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 11 Aug 16:30 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 3 - 1 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 11 Aug 19:30 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen SANDH -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 10 May 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - SV Sandhausen SANDH 10 May 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 10 May 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 10 May 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 10 May 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 10 May 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 10 May 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 10 May 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 10 May 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 23 Nov 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 23 Nov 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 23 Nov 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 23 Nov 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 23 Nov 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - SV Sandhausen SANDH 23 Nov 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 23 Nov 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 23 Nov 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 23 Nov 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott -
38
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 17 May 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 17 May 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - Hansa Rostock HRos 17 May 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 17 May 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 17 May 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 17 May 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 17 May 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 17 May 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 17 May 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 5 Oct 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - Hansa Rostock HRos 5 Oct 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 5 Oct 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 5 Oct 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 5 Oct 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 5 Oct 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 5 Oct 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 5 Oct 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 5 Oct 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Apr 19:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 9 Apr 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 9 Apr 19:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 9 Apr 19:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 9 Apr 19:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - SV Sandhausen SANDH 9 Apr 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 9 Apr 19:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 9 Apr 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 9 Apr 19:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 9 Apr 19:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - Hansa Rostock HRos -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 24 Aug 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 24 Aug 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 24 Aug 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 24 Aug 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 24 Aug 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 24 Aug 16:30 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 25 Aug 13:30 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 25 Aug 16:30 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 25 Aug 19:30 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 1 Mar 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 1 Mar 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 1 Mar 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 1 Mar 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - SV Sandhausen SANDH 1 Mar 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 1 Mar 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 1 Mar 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - Hansa Rostock HRos 1 Mar 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 1 Mar 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Hansa Rostock HRos 31 Aug 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 31 Aug 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - SV Sandhausen SANDH 31 Aug 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 31 Aug 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 31 Aug 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 31 Aug 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 1 Sep 13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 1 Sep 16:30 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 1 Sep 19:30 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - SV Sandhausen SANDH 12 Apr 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 12 Apr 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 12 Apr 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 12 Apr 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 12 Apr 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 12 Apr 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 12 Apr 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 12 Apr 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 12 Apr 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 8 Mar 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 8 Mar 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 8 Mar 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 8 Mar 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 8 Mar 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 8 Mar 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 8 Mar 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 8 Mar 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 8 Mar 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 25 Jan 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 25 Jan 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB 25 Jan 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies 25 Jan 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 25 Jan 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt 25 Jan 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen RWE - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 25 Jan 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 25 Jan 14:00 SC Verl 1924 SCVerl - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 25 Jan 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 19:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 12 Mar 19:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. 12 Mar 19:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 12 Mar 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 12 Mar 19:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - SV Sandhausen SANDH 12 Mar 19:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 12 Mar 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 12 Mar 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 12 Mar 19:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 12 Mar 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 14:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC - FC Energie Cottbus EnCott 1 Feb 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 1 Feb 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II BorDor - Hansa Rostock HRos 1 Feb 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - SV Sandhausen SANDH 1 Feb 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 1 Feb 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 1 Feb 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 1 Feb 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 1 Feb 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 1 Feb 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 30 Nov 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 30 Nov 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr 30 Nov 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hann96Am. - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 30 Nov 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1860MNC - Hansa Rostock HRos 30 Nov 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 30 Nov 14:00 SV Sandhausen SANDH - SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs 30 Nov 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM 30 Nov 14:00 VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 30 Nov 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ArmB - VfL Osnabrück VfLOsnbr 19 Oct 14:00 FC Energie Cottbus EnCott - SV Sandhausen SANDH 19 Oct 14:00 Hansa Rostock HRos - TSV Alemannia Aachen AAC 19 Oct 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 INGL04 - SC Verl 1924 SCVerl 19 Oct 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim SVWldM - FC Erzgebirge Aue ERZGA 19 Oct 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden DnmDrs - Rot-Weiss Essen RWE 19 Oct 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II VfBSttt - 1. FC Saarbrücken Srbrckn 19 Oct 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVggUntr - TSV 1860 München 1860MNC 19 Oct 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II BorDor 19 Oct 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden WehWies - Hannover 96 II Hann96Am.