Brazil - Sergipano - 1st Phase - Group A - 2024
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
23 Feb 00:00 |
Confiança
CON
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
24 Feb 20:00 |
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Falcon
FFC
|
|
25 Feb 19:30 |
América SE
AME
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
25 Feb 19:30 |
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Dorense
DOR
|
|
9 Mar 20:00 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
31 Jan 00:15 |
Confiança
CON
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Falcon
FFC
|
|
31 Jan 20:00 |
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Dorense
DOR
|
|
31 Jan 20:00 |
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
1 Feb 00:15 |
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
1 Feb 19:30 |
América SE
AME
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
13 Jan 19:30 |
Falcon
FFC
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Dorense
DOR
|
|
13 Jan 20:00 |
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
1 - 4
|
|
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
13 Jan 21:00 |
Confiança
CON
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
14 Jan 19:30 |
América SE
AME
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
14 Jan 20:00 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
3 Feb 20:00 |
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Dorense
DOR
|
|
4 Feb 19:30 |
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
4 Feb 21:00 |
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Confiança
CON
|
|
5 Feb 20:00 |
Falcon
FFC
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
8 Feb 00:15 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
América SE
AME
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
20 Jan 19:30 |
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
20 Jan 20:00 |
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Falcon
FFC
|
|
21 Jan 19:30 |
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
21 Jan 20:00 |
Dorense
DOR
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Confiança
CON
|
|
21 Jan 20:00 |
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
América SE
AME
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
17 Feb 20:00 |
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
17 Feb 20:00 |
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Dorense
DOR
|
|
18 Feb 20:00 |
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
21 Feb 22:00 |
Falcon
FFC
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
América SE
AME
|
|
3 Mar 21:00 |
Confiança
CON
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
10 Feb 19:30 |
América SE
AME
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Confiança
CON
|
|
10 Feb 19:30 |
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
10 Feb 19:45 |
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
10 Feb 20:00 |
Dorense
DOR
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
18 Feb 22:00 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Falcon
FFC
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
27 Jan 00:00 |
Falcon
FFC
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
27 Jan 20:00 |
Dorense
DOR
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
América SE
AME
|
|
27 Jan 20:00 |
Confiança
CON
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
28 Jan 20:00 |
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Sergipe
SGP
|
|
28 Jan 20:00 |
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
2 Mar 20:00 |
Atlético Gloriense
ADG
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
América SE
AME
|
|
2 Mar 20:00 |
Falcon
FFC
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Carmopolis
Carmopolis
|
|
13 Mar 19:30 |
Dorense
DOR
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Itabaiana
ITA
|
|
13 Mar 19:30 |
Lagarto
LAG
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Confiança
CON
|
|
13 Mar 19:30 |
Olímpico
OLI
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Sergipe
SGP
|
|