28 Nov 14:00 |
Forest Rangers
FRF
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
AS Bouenguidi
ASB
|
|
28 Nov 14:00 |
Vipers SC
VIP
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD)
HIL
|
|
28 Nov 14:00 |
APR FC (RWA)
APR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Gor Mahia (KEN)
GOR
|
|
28 Nov 14:30 |
Jwaneng Galaxy (BOT)
JWA
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
US Zilimadjou
USZ
|
|
28 Nov 14:30 |
Mlandege
MFC
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
CS Sfaxien
SFA
|
|
28 Nov 14:30 |
Costa do Sol (MOZ)
CDS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
FC Platinum (ZIM)
PLA
|
|
28 Nov 15:00 |
Buffles du Borgou (BEN)
BUFF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
MC Alger
MCA
|
|
29 Nov 14:00 |
Young Buffaloes (SWZ)
YOB
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Le Messager Ngozi (BUR)
LMN
|
|
29 Nov 15:00 |
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs
KAI
|
|
29 Nov 15:00 |
Bantu FC (LSO)
BAN
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Nkana (ZAM)
Nkana (ZAM)
|
|
29 Nov 15:30 |
AS Otôho d
OTO
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Al-Merreikh (SUD)
MER
|
|
29 Nov 15:30 |
Akonangui (GEQ)
AKON
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Petro de Luanda (ANG)
PET
|
|
29 Nov 16:00 |
AS SONIDEP (NIG)
SONI
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Mogadishu City
BSC
|
|
29 Nov 16:00 |
Plateau United
PLA
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Simba SC (TAN)
Simba SC (TAN)
|
|
29 Nov 17:00 |
Racing d
RDA
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
ASKO de Kara
ASK
|
|
29 Nov 17:00 |
Rahimo FC
RFC
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Enyimba FC
ENY
|
|
29 Nov 17:00 |
FC Nouadhibou (MTN)
NOU
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Asante Kotoko
KOT
|
|
29 Nov 17:00 |
CR Belouizdad
CRB
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Al Nasr (LBY)
NASR
|
|
29 Nov 17:30 |
Ashanti Golden Boys
ASA
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Stade Malien (MLI)
STM
|
|
29 Nov 17:30 |
Armed Forces
ARM
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Teungueth
TFC
|
|
4 Dec 14:00 |
Al-Merreikh (SUD)
MER
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
AS Otôho d
OTO
|
|
5 Dec 14:00 |
Nkana (ZAM)
Nkana (ZAM)
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Bantu FC (LSO)
BAN
|
|
5 Dec 14:00 |
FC Platinum (ZIM)
PLA
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Costa do Sol (MOZ)
CDS
|
|
5 Dec 14:00 |
Gor Mahia (KEN)
GOR
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
APR FC (RWA)
APR
|
|
5 Dec 15:00 |
Mogadishu City
BSC
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
AS SONIDEP (NIG)
SONI
|
|
5 Dec 15:00 |
CS Sfaxien
SFA
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Mlandege
MFC
|
|
5 Dec 15:00 |
Simba SC (TAN)
Simba SC (TAN)
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Plateau United
PLA
|
|
5 Dec 15:30 |
AS Bouenguidi
ASB
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Forest Rangers
FRF
|
|
5 Dec 17:00 |
Petro de Luanda (ANG)
PET
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Akonangui (GEQ)
AKON
|
|
5 Dec 19:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs
KAI
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
|
|
6 Dec 13:00 |
US Zilimadjou
USZ
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Jwaneng Galaxy (BOT)
JWA
|
|
6 Dec 14:00 |
Le Messager Ngozi (BUR)
LMN
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Young Buffaloes (SWZ)
YOB
|
|
6 Dec 14:00 |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD)
HIL
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Vipers SC
VIP
|
|
6 Dec 16:00 |
Enyimba FC
ENY
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Rahimo FC
RFC
|
|
6 Dec 16:30 |
ASKO de Kara
ASK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Racing d
RDA
|
|
6 Dec 17:00 |
Al Nasr (LBY)
NASR
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
CR Belouizdad
CRB
|
|
6 Dec 18:00 |
Teungueth
TFC
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Armed Forces
ARM
|
|
19 Dec 20:45 |
MC Alger
MCA
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Buffles du Borgou (BEN)
BUFF
|
|