Turkey - 3. Lig B - Qualifying Group 3 - 2010
-
8
-
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Mar 12:30 Gölcükspor GOL 2 - 1 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 7 Mar 12:30 Maltepespor MAL 1 - 0 Orhangazispor ORH 7 Mar 12:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 2 - 3 Ankara Demirspor AND 7 Mar 12:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 1 - 1 Beylerbeyispor BEY -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 13:30 Gölcükspor GOL 0 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 14 Apr 13:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 3 - 2 Beylerbeyispor BEY 14 Apr 13:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 2 - 0 Orhangazispor ORH 14 Apr 13:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 2 - 0 Maltepespor MAL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jan 12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 1 - 1 Beylerbeyispor BEY 24 Jan 12:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 1 - 2 Ankara Demirspor AND 24 Jan 12:30 Maltepespor MAL 0 - 2 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 24 Jan 12:30 Gölcükspor GOL 0 - 0 Düzcespor DÜZ -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Apr 13:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 0 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 18 Apr 13:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 3 - 1 Düzcespor DÜZ 18 Apr 13:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 3 - 0 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 18 Apr 13:30 Orhangazispor ORH 2 - 1 Gölcükspor GOL -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jan 12:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 2 - 2 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 30 Jan 12:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 0 Maltepespor MAL 31 Jan 12:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 1 - 0 Orhangazispor ORH 31 Jan 12:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 2 - 1 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 12:30 Gölcükspor GOL 5 - 0 Orhangazispor ORH 21 Feb 12:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 0 - 5 Beylerbeyispor BEY 21 Feb 12:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 1 - 1 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 21 Feb 12:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 0 - 4 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 4 - 1 Maltepespor MAL 28 Feb 12:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 1 - 1 Gölcükspor GOL 28 Feb 12:30 Orhangazispor ORH 3 - 1 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 28 Feb 12:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 0 - 1 Düzcespor DÜZ -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 13:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 1 - 0 Düzcespor DÜZ 10 Apr 13:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 1 - 0 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 10 Apr 13:30 Orhangazispor ORH 2 - 2 Ankara Demirspor AND 10 Apr 13:30 Maltepespor MAL 0 - 1 Gölcükspor GOL -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 13:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 1 - 2 Düzcespor DÜZ 28 Mar 13:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 1 - 2 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 28 Mar 13:30 Orhangazispor ORH 1 - 1 Beylerbeyispor BEY 28 Mar 13:30 Maltepespor MAL 1 - 2 Ankara Demirspor AND -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 May 14:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 1 - 2 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 2 May 14:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 1 Düzcespor DÜZ 2 May 14:30 Orhangazispor ORH 1 - 0 Maltepespor MAL 2 May 14:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 2 - 4 Gölcükspor GOL -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Apr 13:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 3 - 2 Orhangazispor ORH 4 Apr 13:30 Gölcükspor GOL 2 - 1 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 4 Apr 13:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 0 - 1 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 4 Apr 13:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 1 - 0 Maltepespor MAL -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 14:30 Maltepespor MAL 2 - 3 Beylerbeyispor BEY 9 May 14:30 Gölcükspor GOL 3 - 1 Ankara Demirspor AND 9 May 14:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 2 - 0 Orhangazispor ORH 9 May 14:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 1 - 3 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Feb 12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 1 - 0 Gölcükspor GOL 17 Feb 12:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 0 - 0 Ankara Demirspor AND 17 Feb 12:30 Maltepespor MAL 2 - 3 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 17 Feb 12:30 Orhangazispor ORH 0 - 0 Düzcespor DÜZ -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 14:30 Gölcükspor GOL 1 - 1 Beylerbeyispor BEY 25 Apr 14:30 Maltepespor MAL 1 - 3 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 25 Apr 14:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 1 - 2 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 25 Apr 14:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 2 - 1 Orhangazispor ORH -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Feb 12:30 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 1 - 1 Ankara Demirspor AND 7 Feb 12:30 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 4 - 1 Gölcükspor GOL 7 Feb 12:30 Maltepespor MAL 0 - 0 Düzcespor DÜZ 7 Feb 12:30 Orhangazispor ORH 1 - 1 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Mar 12:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 0 Gölcükspor GOL 14 Mar 12:30 Orhangazispor ORH 3 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ 14 Mar 12:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 1 - 1 Maltepespor MAL 14 Mar 12:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 0 - 0 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Feb 12:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 0 - 1 Beylerbeyispor BEY 13 Feb 12:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 2 - 1 Orhangazispor ORH 14 Feb 12:30 Gölcükspor GOL 1 - 0 Maltepespor MAL 14 Feb 12:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 1 - 2 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Mar 12:30 Istanbul Kartal Bld. IstaKaBld. 0 - 0 Maltepespor MAL 21 Mar 12:30 Ankara Demirspor AND 0 - 0 MKE Kirikkalespor MKEKrkk 21 Mar 12:30 Düzcespor DÜZ 1 - 1 Gölcükspor GOL 21 Mar 12:30 Beylerbeyispor BEY 0 - 0 Ankara Keçiörengücü KEÇ