Turkey - 3. Lig B - Qualifying Group 5 - 2010
-
12
-
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Apr 14:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 1 - 1 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 25 Apr 14:30 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 2 - 5 Hatayspor HAT 25 Apr 14:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 2 - 0 Belediye Bingölspor Beled -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Feb 12:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 1 - 0 Hatayspor HAT 28 Feb 12:30 Batman Petrolspor BAT 1 - 0 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 28 Feb 12:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 1 - 1 Belediye Bingölspor Beled -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 May 14:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 1 - 1 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 2 May 14:30 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 1 - 0 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 2 May 14:30 Batman Petrolspor BAT 2 - 0 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Mar 12:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 5 - 0 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 7 Mar 12:30 Hatayspor HAT 6 - 1 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 7 Mar 12:30 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 3 - 1 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 13:30 Batman Petrolspor BAT 0 - 1 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 10 Apr 13:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 1 - 0 Hatayspor HAT 11 Apr 13:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 2 - 1 72Batman Spor 72BTMN -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Feb 12:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 4 - 1 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 14 Feb 12:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 3 - 0 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 14 Feb 12:30 Batman Petrolspor BAT 0 - 1 Hatayspor HAT -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 13:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor BAT 18 Apr 13:30 Hatayspor HAT 1 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 18 Apr 13:30 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 0 - 1 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 12:30 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 0 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 21 Feb 12:30 Hatayspor HAT 1 - 0 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 21 Feb 12:30 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor BAT -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 13:30 Batman Petrolspor BAT 1 - 0 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 28 Mar 13:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 2 - 1 Hatayspor HAT 28 Mar 13:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 0 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Feb 12:30 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor BAT 7 Feb 12:30 Hatayspor HAT 0 - 2 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 7 Feb 12:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 0 - 0 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Apr 13:30 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 0 - 1 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 4 Apr 13:30 Hatayspor HAT 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor BAT 4 Apr 13:30 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 1 - 1 Malatya Bld. MalaBld -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Mar 12:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 0 - 1 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 14 Mar 12:30 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 2 - 1 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 14 Mar 12:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Bld. DKBld 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor BAT -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 14:30 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 1 - 1 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 9 May 14:30 Hatayspor HAT 0 - 1 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 9 May 14:30 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor BAT -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Mar 12:30 Malatya Bld. MalaBld 4 - 0 72Batman Spor 72BTMN 21 Mar 12:30 Batman Petrolspor BAT 3 - 0 S.Urfa Bld. UrfaBld 21 Mar 12:30 Belediye Bingölspor Beled 4 - 0 Hatayspor HAT