Scotland - Premiership League - 2024/2025
-
1
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 13:30 Hearts HEA 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers RAN 3 Aug 16:00 Motherwell MOT 0 - 0 Ross County ROS 4 Aug 14:30 Dundee United DUU 2 - 2 Dundee FC DFC 4 Aug 16:00 St. Mirren STM 3 - 0 Hibernian HIB 4 Aug 17:30 Celtic CEL 4 - 0 Kilmarnock KIL 5 Aug 21:00 St. Johnstone STJ 1 - 2 Aberdeen ABE -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Dec 13:30 Hearts HEA - Hibernian HIB 26 Dec 16:00 Celtic CEL - Motherwell MOT 26 Dec 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Ross County ROS 26 Dec 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Aberdeen ABE 26 Dec 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Dundee United DUU 26 Dec 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Glasgow Rangers RAN -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Oct 20:45 Aberdeen ABE - Glasgow Rangers RAN 30 Oct 20:45 Celtic CEL - Dundee FC DFC 30 Oct 20:45 Dundee United DUU - Motherwell MOT 30 Oct 20:45 Hearts HEA - Kilmarnock KIL 30 Oct 20:45 Ross County ROS - Hibernian HIB 30 Oct 20:45 St. Mirren STM - St. Johnstone STJ -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Feb 20:45 Celtic CEL - Aberdeen ABE 26 Feb 20:45 Dundee United DUU - Hibernian HIB 26 Feb 20:45 Hearts HEA - St. Mirren STM 26 Feb 20:45 Kilmarnock KIL - Glasgow Rangers RAN 26 Feb 20:45 Motherwell MOT - Dundee FC DFC 26 Feb 20:45 St. Johnstone STJ - Ross County ROS -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 16:00 Celtic CEL - Dundee United DUU 2 Nov 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Glasgow Rangers RAN 2 Nov 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Aberdeen ABE 2 Nov 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Motherwell MOT 2 Nov 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Hearts HEA 2 Nov 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Ross County ROS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN 2 - 1 Motherwell MOT 10 Aug 16:00 Ross County ROS 1 - 1 Dundee United DUU 10 Aug 18:30 Dundee FC DFC 3 - 1 Hearts HEA 11 Aug 13:30 Hibernian HIB 0 - 2 Celtic CEL 11 Aug 16:00 Aberdeen ABE 3 - 1 St. Mirren STM 11 Aug 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL 0 - 3 St. Johnstone STJ -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Dundee United DUU 1 Mar 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - St. Johnstone STJ 1 Mar 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Hearts HEA 1 Mar 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Motherwell MOT 1 Mar 16:00 Ross County ROS - Kilmarnock KIL 1 Mar 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Celtic CEL -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Dec 16:00 Celtic CEL - St. Johnstone STJ 29 Dec 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Aberdeen ABE 29 Dec 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Kilmarnock KIL 29 Dec 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Glasgow Rangers RAN 29 Dec 16:00 Ross County ROS - Hearts HEA 29 Dec 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Dundee FC DFC -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Kilmarnock KIL 24 Aug 16:00 Dundee United DUU - St. Johnstone STJ 24 Aug 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Dundee FC DFC 24 Aug 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Hearts HEA 24 Aug 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Ross County ROS 24 Aug 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Celtic CEL -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jan 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Ross County ROS 2 Jan 16:00 Hearts HEA - Motherwell MOT 2 Jan 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - St. Mirren STM 2 Jan 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Celtic CEL 2 Jan 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Hibernian HIB 2 Jan 18:30 Dundee FC DFC - Dundee United DUU -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Dundee FC DFC 9 Nov 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Ross County ROS 9 Nov 16:00 Hibernian HIB - St. Mirren STM 9 Nov 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Celtic CEL 9 Nov 16:00 Motherwell MOT - St. Johnstone STJ 9 Nov 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Hearts HEA -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 16:00 Celtic CEL - Glasgow Rangers RAN 15 Mar 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Dundee FC DFC 15 Mar 16:00 Hearts HEA - Ross County ROS 15 Mar 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Hibernian HIB 15 Mar 16:00 Motherwell MOT - St. Mirren STM 15 Mar 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Aberdeen ABE -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - St. Mirren STM 5 Apr 16:00 Hearts HEA - Dundee United DUU 5 Apr 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Motherwell MOT 5 Apr 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Hibernian HIB 5 Apr 16:00 Ross County ROS - Aberdeen ABE 5 Apr 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Celtic CEL -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Hibernian HIB 23 Nov 16:00 Hearts HEA - Celtic CEL 23 Nov 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Dundee United DUU 23 Nov 16:00 Ross County ROS - Motherwell MOT 23 Nov 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Kilmarnock KIL 23 Nov 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Aberdeen ABE -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 16:00 Celtic CEL - Glasgow Rangers RAN 31 Aug 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - St. Mirren STM 31 Aug 16:00 Hearts HEA - Dundee United DUU 31 Aug 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Hibernian HIB 31 Aug 16:00 Ross County ROS - Aberdeen ABE 31 Aug 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Motherwell MOT -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Motherwell MOT 29 Mar 16:00 Celtic CEL - Hearts HEA 29 Mar 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Glasgow Rangers RAN 29 Mar 16:00 Hibernian HIB - St. Johnstone STJ 29 Mar 16:00 Ross County ROS - Dundee United DUU 29 Mar 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Kilmarnock KIL -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jan 16:00 Celtic CEL - St. Mirren STM 5 Jan 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Hearts HEA 5 Jan 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Glasgow Rangers RAN 5 Jan 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Ross County ROS 5 Jan 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Aberdeen ABE 5 Jan 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Dundee FC DFC -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Glasgow Rangers RAN 12 Apr 16:00 Celtic CEL - Kilmarnock KIL 12 Apr 16:00 Dundee United DUU - St. Johnstone STJ 12 Apr 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Dundee FC DFC 12 Apr 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Hearts HEA 12 Apr 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Ross County ROS -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - St. Mirren STM 25 Jan 16:00 Celtic CEL - Dundee FC DFC 25 Jan 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Glasgow Rangers RAN 25 Jan 16:00 Hearts HEA - Kilmarnock KIL 25 Jan 16:00 Ross County ROS - Hibernian HIB 25 Jan 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Motherwell MOT -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Motherwell MOT 14 Sep 16:00 Celtic CEL - Hearts HEA 14 Sep 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Glasgow Rangers RAN 14 Sep 16:00 Hibernian HIB - St. Johnstone STJ 14 Sep 16:00 Ross County ROS - Dundee FC DFC 14 Sep 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Kilmarnock KIL -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Hearts HEA 11 Jan 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Kilmarnock KIL 11 Jan 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Motherwell MOT 11 Jan 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - St. Johnstone STJ 11 Jan 16:00 Ross County ROS - Celtic CEL 11 Jan 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Dundee United DUU -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 16:00 Celtic CEL - Ross County ROS 30 Nov 16:00 Dundee United DUU - St. Mirren STM 30 Nov 16:00 Hearts HEA - Aberdeen ABE 30 Nov 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Dundee FC DFC 30 Nov 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Hibernian HIB 30 Nov 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Glasgow Rangers RAN -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Hearts HEA 1 Feb 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Aberdeen ABE 1 Feb 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Dundee United DUU 1 Feb 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Celtic CEL 1 Feb 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Ross County ROS 1 Feb 16:00 St. Mirren STM - St. Johnstone STJ -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - St. Johnstone STJ 7 Dec 16:00 Celtic CEL - Hibernian HIB 7 Dec 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Kilmarnock KIL 7 Dec 16:00 Hearts HEA - Dundee FC DFC 7 Dec 16:00 Ross County ROS - Glasgow Rangers RAN 7 Dec 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Motherwell MOT -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Dec 20:45 Aberdeen ABE - Celtic CEL 4 Dec 20:45 Dundee FC DFC - Motherwell MOT 4 Dec 20:45 Hibernian HIB - Dundee United DUU 4 Dec 20:45 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Kilmarnock KIL 4 Dec 20:45 Ross County ROS - St. Johnstone STJ 4 Dec 20:45 St. Mirren STM - Hearts HEA -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Aberdeen ABE 28 Sep 16:00 Hearts HEA - Ross County ROS 28 Sep 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Dundee United DUU 28 Sep 16:00 Motherwell MOT - St. Mirren STM 28 Sep 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Hibernian HIB 28 Sep 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Celtic CEL -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Celtic CEL 14 Dec 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Ross County ROS 14 Dec 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Hearts HEA 14 Dec 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Dundee United DUU 14 Dec 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Aberdeen ABE 14 Dec 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - St. Mirren STM -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 16:00 Celtic CEL - Aberdeen ABE 19 Oct 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Hibernian HIB 19 Oct 16:00 Hearts HEA - St. Mirren STM 19 Oct 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - Glasgow Rangers RAN 19 Oct 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Dundee FC DFC 19 Oct 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Ross County ROS -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 16:00 Celtic CEL - Dundee United DUU 15 Feb 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Aberdeen ABE 15 Feb 16:00 Hearts HEA - Glasgow Rangers RAN 15 Feb 16:00 Kilmarnock KIL - St. Johnstone STJ 15 Feb 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Ross County ROS 15 Feb 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Hibernian HIB -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Hearts HEA 5 Oct 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - Kilmarnock KIL 5 Oct 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Motherwell MOT 5 Oct 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - St. Johnstone STJ 5 Oct 16:00 Ross County ROS - Celtic CEL 5 Oct 16:00 St. Mirren STM - Dundee United DUU -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Dundee United DUU 26 Oct 16:00 Dundee FC DFC - St. Johnstone STJ 26 Oct 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Hearts HEA 26 Oct 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Celtic CEL 26 Oct 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - St. Mirren STM 26 Oct 16:00 Ross County ROS - Kilmarnock KIL -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Kilmarnock KIL 22 Feb 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Motherwell MOT 22 Feb 16:00 Hibernian HIB - Celtic CEL 22 Feb 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - St. Mirren STM 22 Feb 16:00 Ross County ROS - Dundee FC DFC 22 Feb 16:00 St. Johnstone STJ - Hearts HEA -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Dec 16:00 Aberdeen ABE - Hibernian HIB 21 Dec 16:00 Dundee United DUU - Celtic CEL 21 Dec 16:00 Hearts HEA - St. Johnstone STJ 21 Dec 16:00 Motherwell MOT - Kilmarnock KIL 21 Dec 16:00 Glasgow Rangers RAN - Dundee FC DFC 21 Dec 16:00 Ross County ROS - St. Mirren STM