Sweden - Div 3 - N Svealand - 2024
-
8
-
Date Time Team Result Team 23 May 20:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 2 - 0 Märsta IK MÄR 25 May 12:00 Spånga IS FK SPG 0 - 2 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 25 May 13:00 IFK Uppsala UPP 0 - 2 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 26 May 13:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 0 - 0 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 26 May 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK 0 - 4 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 26 May 15:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 3 - 1 Bollstanäs SK BoSK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 13:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 2 - 0 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 3 Aug 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 0 - 0 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 3 Aug 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 3 - 2 Märsta IK MÄR 3 Aug 16:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 1 - 0 Procyon BK Procyon BK 4 Aug 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP 3 - 1 Spånga IS FK SPG 4 Aug 15:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 1 - 1 Bollstanäs SK BoSK -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 13:00 Märsta IK MÄR - IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 5 Oct 13:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 5 Oct 13:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN - Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 5 Oct 13:00 Spånga IS FK SPG - Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 5 Oct 13:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK - IFK Uppsala UPP 5 Oct 13:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF - Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:30 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 0 - 1 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 19 Apr 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 1 - 3 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 19 Apr 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 1 - 1 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 21 Apr 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 5 - 0 IFK Uppsala UPP 21 Apr 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 4 - 1 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 21 Apr 16:00 Spånga IS FK SPG 4 - 1 Procyon BK Procyon BK -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 2 - 5 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 19 Jun 20:15 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 1 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 20 Jun 19:00 Spånga IS FK SPG 0 - 1 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 20 Jun 19:30 Procyon BK Procyon BK 0 - 2 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 20 Jun 20:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 4 - 1 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 20 Jun 20:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 0 - 0 IFK Uppsala UPP -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL - IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 30 Aug 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR - Procyon BK Procyon BK 31 Aug 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK - Spånga IS FK SPG 1 Sep 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC - Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 1 Sep 16:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - IFK Uppsala UPP 1 Sep 18:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN - Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:30 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 0 - 2 Spånga IS FK SPG 3 May 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 2 - 1 IFK Uppsala UPP 3 May 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 1 - 2 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 4 May 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 6 - 1 Procyon BK Procyon BK 4 May 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 6 - 0 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 5 May 15:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 3 - 1 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK 0 - 3 Spånga IS FK SPG 10 Aug 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 2 - 0 Märsta IK MÄR 10 Aug 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 4 - 0 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 11 Aug 13:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 3 - 1 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 11 Aug 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP 1 - 6 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 11 Aug 15:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 2 - 0 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 13:00 IFK Uppsala UPP 2 - 1 Märsta IK MÄR 27 Apr 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK 0 - 3 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 27 Apr 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 2 - 0 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 28 Apr 13:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 1 - 1 Spånga IS FK SPG 28 Apr 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 3 - 0 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 28 Apr 16:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 0 - 1 Bollstanäs SK BoSK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 4 - 0 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 31 May 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 2 - 4 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 1 Jun 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 0 - 0 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 1 Jun 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 2 - 3 Spånga IS FK SPG 2 Jun 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP 1 - 2 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 2 Jun 15:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 3 - 1 Procyon BK Procyon BK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 20:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN - Bollstanäs SK BoSK 7 Sep 13:00 Spånga IS FK SPG - Märsta IK MÄR 7 Sep 13:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF - Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 7 Sep 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK - IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 8 Sep 13:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 8 Sep 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP - Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:30 Spånga IS FK SPG 1 - 2 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 16 Aug 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 1 - 2 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 16 Aug 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 2 - 0 IFK Uppsala UPP 17 Aug 14:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 2 - 1 Procyon BK Procyon BK 18 Aug 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK - IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 18 Aug 17:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 13:00 Spånga IS FK SPG 2 - 0 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 11 May 13:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 2 - 1 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 11 May 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK 3 - 1 Märsta IK MÄR 11 May 19:30 IFK Uppsala UPP 0 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 12 May 13:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 2 - 0 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 12 May 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 0 - 1 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL - Spånga IS FK SPG 13 Sep 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR - BKV Norrtälje BKVN 14 Sep 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF - IFK Uppsala UPP 14 Sep 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - Procyon BK Procyon BK 15 Sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK - Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 15 Sep 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC - IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 0 - 2 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 5 Apr 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 2 - 0 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 6 Apr 13:00 Spånga IS FK SPG 0 - 0 IFK Uppsala UPP 6 Apr 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 3 - 2 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 6 Apr 14:30 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 3 - 3 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 7 Apr 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK 0 - 1 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jun 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 0 - 1 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 8 Jun 14:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 8 Jun 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK 4 - 2 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 8 Jun 16:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 3 - 1 IFK Uppsala UPP 9 Jun 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 2 - 1 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 9 Jun 16:00 Spånga IS FK SPG 0 - 0 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 1 - 0 Procyon BK Procyon BK 17 May 19:45 Märsta IK MÄR 0 - 2 Spånga IS FK SPG 18 May 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 3 - 0 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 18 May 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 1 - 2 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 18 May 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 1 - 0 IFK Uppsala UPP 19 May 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 2 - 0 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 13:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF - Märsta IK MÄR 24 Aug 13:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF - Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 24 Aug 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP - IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 25 Aug 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK - Bollstanäs SK BoSK 25 Aug 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 25 Aug 16:00 Spånga IS FK SPG - BKV Norrtälje BKVN -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP - IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 28 Sep 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC - Spånga IS FK SPG 29 Sep 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF - Procyon BK Procyon BK 29 Sep 15:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF - Märsta IK MÄR 29 Sep 15:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK - BKV Norrtälje BKVN 29 Sep 16:00 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL - Bollstanäs SK BoSK -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:45 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 4 - 3 Märsta IK MÄR 15 Jun 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 0 - 0 Spånga IS FK SPG 15 Jun 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 4 - 1 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 16 Jun 14:00 IFK Uppsala UPP 4 - 3 Procyon BK Procyon BK 16 Jun 15:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 5 - 1 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 16 Jun 17:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 0 - 4 Bollstanäs SK BoSK -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK BoSK - Märsta IK MÄR 21 Sep 14:00 BKV Norrtälje BKVN - IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 21 Sep 16:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF - Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 22 Sep 14:00 Procyon BK Procyon BK - Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 22 Sep 15:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF - IFK Uppsala UPP 22 Sep 16:00 Spånga IS FK SPG - Gamla Upsala SK GUSK -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 13:00 Gamla Upsala SK GUSK 3 - 2 IFK Lidingö FK IFKL 13 Apr 14:00 Roslagsbro IF Roslagsbro IF 3 - 2 Bollstanäs SK BoSK 13 Apr 16:00 IK Frej Täby FF IK Frej Täby FF 1 - 3 Spånga IS FK SPG 14 Apr 13:00 Sunnersta AIF Sunnersta AIF 2 - 0 Procyon BK Procyon BK 14 Apr 13:30 IFK Uppsala UPP 1 - 3 BKV Norrtälje BKVN 14 Apr 14:00 Åkersberga FC Åkersberga FC 4 - 1 Märsta IK MÄR