Sweden - Div 3 - M Götaland - 2024
-
5
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 May 19:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 5 - 3 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 3 May 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 2 - 1 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 3 May 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 2 - 3 Alingsås IF FF ALI 3 May 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 1 - 5 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 4 May 13:00 KF Velebit KFV 1 - 8 Dalstorps IF DIF 5 May 12:30 IK Zenith IK Zenith 2 - 2 Tölö IF TIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 19:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1 - 1 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 9 Aug 19:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 2 - 2 IF Väster VÄS 9 Aug 19:00 Tölö IF TIF 2 - 3 Assyriska IK ATIK 10 Aug 13:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 1 - 1 KF Velebit KFV 10 Aug 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 0 - 0 Vårgårda IK VÅR 12 Aug 19:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 3 - 3 Hestrafors IF HesIF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 18:45 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 4 - 0 Vårgårda IK VÅR 26 Apr 19:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1 - 3 Hestrafors IF HesIF 26 Apr 19:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 3 - 3 Assyriska IK ATIK 27 Apr 13:00 Tölö IF TIF 0 - 2 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 27 Apr 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 2 - 1 IF Väster VÄS 28 Apr 13:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 6 - 1 KF Velebit KFV -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 May 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 0 - 0 Vårgårda IK VÅR 31 May 19:00 KF Velebit KFV 0 - 2 Hestrafors IF HesIF 31 May 19:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 6 - 1 Tölö IF TIF 31 May 19:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 1 - 0 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 31 May 19:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 0 - 1 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1 Jun 14:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 1 - 5 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Sep 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK - IF Väster VÄS 7 Sep 13:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF - KF Velebit KFV 7 Sep 13:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP - Assyriska IK ATIK 7 Sep 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF - IK Zenith IK Zenith 8 Sep 13:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF - Vårgårda IK VÅR 8 Sep 13:00 Tölö IF TIF - Alingsås IF FF ALI -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 11 - 1 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 16 Aug 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 1 - 2 Tölö IF TIF 17 Aug 13:00 IF Väster VÄS 1 - 3 Dalstorps IF DIF 17 Aug 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 0 - 2 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 17 Aug 14:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 2 - 5 IK Zenith IK Zenith 18 Aug 13:00 KF Velebit KFV - Alingsås IF FF ALI -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 19:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 3 - 2 KF Velebit KFV 9 May 13:00 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 2 - 1 Vårgårda IK VÅR 9 May 13:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 1 - 1 IF Väster VÄS 9 May 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 0 - 0 Assyriska IK ATIK 10 May 19:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 4 - 0 IK Zenith IK Zenith 11 May 13:00 Tölö IF TIF 1 - 2 Hestrafors IF HesIF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 19:30 IF Väster VÄS - Hestrafors IF HesIF 13 Sep 19:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith - Skepplanda BTK SKEP 13 Sep 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK - Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 14 Sep 13:00 KF Velebit KFV - Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 15 Sep 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR - Tölö IF TIF 15 Sep 15:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI - Dalstorps IF DIF -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Apr 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 0 - 1 Assyriska IK ATIK 5 Apr 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 4 - 1 Alingsås IF FF ALI 5 Apr 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 1 - 1 Dalstorps IF DIF 6 Apr 13:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 3 - 4 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 7 Apr 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 2 - 2 IK Zenith IK Zenith 7 Apr 17:00 KF Velebit KFV 1 - 3 Tölö IF TIF -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jun 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 2 - 3 Tölö IF TIF 6 Jun 18:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 0 - 1 KF Velebit KFV 7 Jun 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 7 - 0 Assyriska IK ATIK 7 Jun 19:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 2 - 3 Alingsås IF FF ALI 7 Jun 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 0 - 3 IK Zenith IK Zenith 8 Jun 15:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 0 - 1 Dalstorps IF DIF -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 0 - 4 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 17 May 19:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 2 - 4 Tölö IF TIF 17 May 19:30 Assyriska IK ATIK 0 - 1 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 18 May 13:00 KF Velebit KFV 0 - 1 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 18 May 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 0 - 2 Hestrafors IF HesIF 18 May 13:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 2 - 2 Dalstorps IF DIF -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 18:30 Skepplanda BTK SKEP - IF Väster VÄS 23 Aug 19:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF - Vårgårda IK VÅR 23 Aug 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK - Hestrafors IF HesIF 23 Aug 19:15 Dalstorps IF DIF - KF Velebit KFV 24 Aug 13:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI - Assyriska IK ATIK 24 Aug 13:00 Tölö IF TIF - IK Zenith IK Zenith -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith - Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 27 Sep 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK - Hestrafors IF HesIF 28 Sep 13:00 KF Velebit KFV - Vårgårda IK VÅR 28 Sep 13:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI - Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 28 Sep 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF - Skepplanda BTK SKEP 28 Sep 17:00 Tölö IF TIF - IF Väster VÄS -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 19:00 Tölö IF TIF 4 - 2 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 14 Jun 19:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 2 - 1 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 14 Jun 19:00 KF Velebit KFV 4 - 2 IF Väster VÄS 15 Jun 13:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 3 - 1 Hestrafors IF HesIF 15 Jun 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 4 - 2 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 15 Jun 14:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 1 - 2 Vårgårda IK VÅR -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF - KF Velebit KFV 20 Sep 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK - Assyriska IK ATIK 21 Sep 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR - IF Väster VÄS 21 Sep 13:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF - IK Zenith IK Zenith 21 Sep 13:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP - Alingsås IF FF ALI 21 Sep 13:00 Tölö IF TIF - Dalstorps IF DIF -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 18:45 Tölö IF TIF 3 - 0 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 12 Apr 19:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 1 - 1 Hestrafors IF HesIF 12 Apr 19:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 4 - 1 IF Väster VÄS 12 Apr 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 1 - 0 KF Velebit KFV 13 Apr 13:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 4 - 0 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 13 Apr 13:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 1 - 2 Vårgårda IK VÅR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 1 - 2 IF Väster VÄS 24 May 19:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 2 - 1 Assyriska IK ATIK 24 May 19:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 0 - 3 IK Zenith IK Zenith 24 May 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 2 - 1 KF Velebit KFV 25 May 13:00 Tölö IF TIF 0 - 1 Vårgårda IK VÅR 25 May 14:00 Dalstorps IF DIF 5 - 0 Alingsås IF FF ALI -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jun 19:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 1 - 3 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 27 Jun 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 2 - 2 IF Väster VÄS 27 Jun 19:15 Dalstorps IF DIF 0 - 2 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 28 Jun 19:00 Alingsås IF FF ALI 1 - 0 Hestrafors IF HesIF 30 Jun 13:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith 2 - 2 Vårgårda IK VÅR 3 Aug 13:00 Tölö IF TIF 2 - 3 KF Velebit KFV -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 13:00 IF Väster VÄS - KF Velebit KFV 5 Oct 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR - Assyriska IK ATIK 5 Oct 13:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF - IK Zenith IK Zenith 5 Oct 13:00 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK - Alingsås IF FF ALI 5 Oct 13:00 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF - Dalstorps IF DIF 5 Oct 13:00 Skepplanda BTK SKEP - Tölö IF TIF -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 3 - 5 Alingsås IF FF ALI 19 Apr 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 3 - 1 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 19 Apr 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK 2 - 2 Tölö IF TIF 19 Apr 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 2 - 2 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 20 Apr 13:00 KF Velebit KFV 2 - 1 IK Zenith IK Zenith 20 Apr 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 0 - 4 Dalstorps IF DIF -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jun 19:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF 2 - 1 Dalstorps IF DIF 19 Jun 19:30 IF Väster VÄS 0 - 5 IK Zenith IK Zenith 20 Jun 19:00 KF Velebit KFV 2 - 2 Assyriska IK ATIK 20 Jun 19:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR 2 - 2 Alingsås IF FF ALI 20 Jun 19:15 Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 2 - 3 Skepplanda BTK SKEP 20 Jun 19:30 Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 2 - 2 Tölö IF TIF -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 19:30 IF Väster VÄS - Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IF 30 Aug 18:00 IK Zenith IK Zenith - Alingsås IF FF ALI 30 Aug 19:00 Assyriska IK ATIK - Dalstorps IF DIF 31 Aug 13:00 KF Velebit KFV - Skepplanda BTK SKEP 31 Aug 13:00 Vårgårda IK VÅR - Lunden Överås BK LÖBK 31 Aug 13:00 Hestrafors IF HesIF - Tölö IF TIF