Norway - OBOS-Ligaen - 2024
-
29
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 15:00 Aalesund AFK - Levanger LFK 3 Nov 15:00 Åsane ASN - Lyn 1896 FK LYN 3 Nov 15:00 Bryne BRY - Egersund EGRD 3 Nov 15:00 Kongsvinger KIL - Sogndal SOG 3 Nov 15:00 Mjøndalen MIF - Stabæk STA 3 Nov 15:00 Moss MSS - Raufoss RAUF 3 Nov 15:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU - Ranheim TF RIL 3 Nov 15:00 Vålerenga VIF - Start IKS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Sep 18:00 Aalesund AFK - Sandnes Ulf SANU 16 Sep 18:00 Egersund EGRD - Ranheim TF RIL 16 Sep 18:00 Kongsvinger KIL - Moss MSS 16 Sep 18:00 Mjøndalen MIF - Bryne BRY 16 Sep 18:00 Sogndal SOG - Lyn 1896 FK LYN 16 Sep 18:00 Stabæk STA - Raufoss RAUF 16 Sep 18:00 Start IKS - Levanger LFK 16 Sep 18:00 Vålerenga VIF - Åsane ASN -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 16:00 Egersund EGRD 0 - 2 Bryne BRY 20 Jul 16:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 3 - 1 Åsane ASN 20 Jul 16:00 Moss MSS 1 - 0 Kongsvinger KIL 20 Jul 16:00 Ranheim TF RIL 3 - 0 Sogndal SOG 20 Jul 16:00 Raufoss RAUF 0 - 0 Stabæk STA 20 Jul 16:00 Start IKS 1 - 2 Vålerenga VIF 14 Aug 19:00 Levanger LFK 1 - 1 Mjøndalen MIF 14 Aug 19:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 0 - 2 Aalesund AFK -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 17:00 Mjøndalen MIF 2 - 1 Åsane ASN 16 May 18:00 Aalesund AFK 0 - 2 Sogndal SOG 16 May 18:00 Levanger LFK 2 - 2 Ranheim TF RIL 16 May 18:00 Raufoss RAUF 0 - 2 Moss MSS 16 May 18:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 2 - 1 Bryne BRY 16 May 18:00 Stabæk STA 2 - 2 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 16 May 18:00 Start IKS 4 - 3 Egersund EGRD 16 May 18:00 Vålerenga VIF 0 - 2 Kongsvinger KIL -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 15:00 Egersund EGRD - Sandnes Ulf SANU 9 Nov 15:00 Levanger LFK - Åsane ASN 9 Nov 15:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN - Moss MSS 9 Nov 15:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Bryne BRY 9 Nov 15:00 Raufoss RAUF - Mjøndalen MIF 9 Nov 15:00 Sogndal SOG - Vålerenga VIF 9 Nov 15:00 Stabæk STA - Aalesund AFK 9 Nov 15:00 Start IKS - Kongsvinger KIL -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 Åsane ASN - Mjøndalen MIF 21 Sep 15:00 Bryne BRY - Vålerenga VIF 21 Sep 15:00 Kongsvinger KIL - Aalesund AFK 21 Sep 15:00 Levanger LFK - Raufoss RAUF 21 Sep 15:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN - Egersund EGRD 21 Sep 15:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Moss MSS 21 Sep 15:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU - Sogndal SOG 21 Sep 15:00 Stabæk STA - Start IKS -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 16:00 Aalesund AFK 2 - 3 Egersund EGRD 27 Jul 16:00 Åsane ASN 0 - 0 Raufoss RAUF 27 Jul 16:00 Bryne BRY 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf SANU 27 Jul 16:00 Kongsvinger KIL 3 - 3 Levanger LFK 27 Jul 16:00 Mjøndalen MIF 1 - 2 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 27 Jul 16:00 Sogndal SOG 4 - 0 Start IKS 27 Jul 16:00 Stabæk STA 1 - 4 Moss MSS 29 Jul 19:00 Vålerenga VIF 3 - 1 Ranheim TF RIL -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 17:00 Aalesund AFK 1 - 1 Stabæk STA 1 Apr 17:00 Åsane ASN 2 - 2 Levanger LFK 1 Apr 17:00 Bryne BRY 3 - 1 Start IKS 1 Apr 17:00 Kongsvinger KIL 2 - 1 Ranheim TF RIL 1 Apr 17:00 Mjøndalen MIF 1 - 1 Raufoss RAUF 1 Apr 17:00 Moss MSS 3 - 0 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 1 Apr 17:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 3 - 4 Egersund EGRD 1 Apr 17:00 Vålerenga VIF 1 - 1 Sogndal SOG -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Sep 18:00 Egersund EGRD - Stabæk STA 25 Sep 18:00 Levanger LFK - Lyn 1896 FK LYN 25 Sep 18:00 Mjøndalen MIF - Kongsvinger KIL 25 Sep 18:00 Moss MSS - Sandnes Ulf SANU 25 Sep 18:00 Raufoss RAUF - Ranheim TF RIL 25 Sep 18:00 Sogndal SOG - Bryne BRY 25 Sep 18:00 Start IKS - Åsane ASN 25 Sep 18:00 Vålerenga VIF - Aalesund AFK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 May 19:00 Moss MSS 2 - 1 Start IKS 22 May 19:00 Åsane ASN 1 - 5 Vålerenga VIF 22 May 19:00 Bryne BRY 2 - 0 Aalesund AFK 22 May 19:00 Egersund EGRD 2 - 2 Levanger LFK 22 May 19:00 Kongsvinger KIL 3 - 2 Mjøndalen MIF 22 May 19:00 Ranheim TF RIL 3 - 0 Stabæk STA 22 May 19:00 Sogndal SOG 1 - 1 Raufoss RAUF 23 May 19:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 5 - 0 Sandnes Ulf SANU -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 16:00 Levanger LFK 5 - 0 Moss MSS 6 Apr 16:00 Ranheim TF RIL 3 - 1 Sandnes Ulf SANU 6 Apr 16:00 Raufoss RAUF 1 - 2 Vålerenga VIF 6 Apr 16:00 Sogndal SOG 3 - 1 Mjøndalen MIF 6 Apr 16:00 Stabæk STA 1 - 0 Bryne BRY 6 Apr 16:00 Start IKS 1 - 3 Aalesund AFK 7 Apr 17:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 1 - 1 Kongsvinger KIL 5 Jun 17:00 Egersund EGRD 1 - 0 Åsane ASN -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 16:00 Egersund EGRD 0 - 2 Sogndal SOG 3 Aug 16:00 Levanger LFK 0 - 1 Bryne BRY 3 Aug 16:00 Moss MSS 0 - 2 Vålerenga VIF 3 Aug 16:00 Ranheim TF RIL 2 - 2 Kongsvinger KIL 3 Aug 16:00 Raufoss RAUF 0 - 2 Aalesund AFK 3 Aug 16:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 0 - 3 Åsane ASN 3 Aug 16:00 Start IKS 1 - 0 Mjøndalen MIF 4 Aug 14:30 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 7 - 1 Stabæk STA -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 14:30 Vålerenga VIF 3 - 1 Levanger LFK 27 May 19:00 Aalesund AFK 4 - 1 Åsane ASN 27 May 19:00 Bryne BRY 3 - 2 Ranheim TF RIL 27 May 19:00 Mjøndalen MIF 1 - 2 Moss MSS 27 May 19:00 Raufoss RAUF 1 - 0 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 27 May 19:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 0 - 2 Kongsvinger KIL 27 May 19:00 Stabæk STA 4 - 5 Egersund EGRD 28 May 19:00 Start IKS 2 - 1 Sogndal SOG -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 17:00 Vålerenga VIF 1 - 3 Stabæk STA 15 Apr 19:00 Aalesund AFK 0 - 3 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 15 Apr 19:00 Åsane ASN 1 - 1 Sogndal SOG 15 Apr 19:00 Bryne BRY 0 - 1 Levanger LFK 15 Apr 19:00 Kongsvinger KIL 3 - 3 Egersund EGRD 15 Apr 19:00 Mjøndalen MIF 1 - 1 Start IKS 15 Apr 19:00 Moss MSS 2 - 1 Ranheim TF RIL 15 Apr 19:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 2 - 0 Raufoss RAUF -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 15:00 Aalesund AFK - Mjøndalen MIF 28 Sep 15:00 Åsane ASN - Egersund EGRD 28 Sep 15:00 Bryne BRY - Moss MSS 28 Sep 15:00 Kongsvinger KIL - Vålerenga VIF 28 Sep 15:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN - Raufoss RAUF 28 Sep 15:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Levanger LFK 28 Sep 15:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU - Start IKS 28 Sep 15:00 Stabæk STA - Sogndal SOG -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 16:00 Aalesund AFK 1 - 0 Moss MSS 10 Aug 16:00 Åsane ASN 2 - 5 Bryne BRY 10 Aug 16:00 Mjøndalen MIF 0 - 1 Sandnes Ulf SANU 10 Aug 16:00 Sogndal SOG 1 - 1 Levanger LFK 10 Aug 16:00 Stabæk STA 3 - 0 Ranheim TF RIL 11 Aug 14:30 Vålerenga VIF 3 - 0 Raufoss RAUF 11 Aug 17:00 Egersund EGRD 3 - 2 Start IKS 11 Aug 17:00 Kongsvinger KIL 1 - 1 Lyn 1896 FK LYN -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 19:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 1 - 1 Mjøndalen MIF 1 Jun 16:00 Åsane ASN 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf SANU 1 Jun 16:00 Egersund EGRD 1 - 2 Raufoss RAUF 1 Jun 16:00 Kongsvinger KIL 3 - 1 Bryne BRY 1 Jun 16:00 Levanger LFK 1 - 1 Start IKS 1 Jun 16:00 Moss MSS 1 - 0 Aalesund AFK 1 Jun 16:00 Ranheim TF RIL 1 - 3 Vålerenga VIF 1 Jun 16:00 Sogndal SOG 2 - 3 Stabæk STA -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 16:00 Egersund EGRD 3 - 1 Aalesund AFK 20 Apr 16:00 Levanger LFK 1 - 2 Kongsvinger KIL 20 Apr 16:00 Ranheim TF RIL 2 - 2 Åsane ASN 20 Apr 16:00 Raufoss RAUF 0 - 1 Bryne BRY 20 Apr 16:00 Sogndal SOG 1 - 0 Moss MSS 20 Apr 16:00 Start IKS 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf SANU 20 Apr 18:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 1 - 1 Vålerenga VIF 12 Jun 19:00 Stabæk STA 4 - 2 Mjøndalen MIF -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 16:00 Aalesund AFK 1 - 4 Raufoss RAUF 27 Apr 16:00 Åsane ASN 2 - 2 Stabæk STA 27 Apr 16:00 Bryne BRY 1 - 0 Sogndal SOG 27 Apr 16:00 Kongsvinger KIL 3 - 0 Start IKS 27 Apr 16:00 Moss MSS 1 - 2 Egersund EGRD 27 Apr 16:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 2 - 2 Levanger LFK 28 Apr 14:30 Mjøndalen MIF 5 - 3 Vålerenga VIF 28 Apr 17:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 1 - 1 Ranheim TF RIL -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Oct 15:00 Egersund EGRD - Kongsvinger KIL 6 Oct 15:00 Levanger LFK - Stabæk STA 6 Oct 15:00 Moss MSS - Åsane ASN 6 Oct 15:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Lyn 1896 FK LYN 6 Oct 15:00 Raufoss RAUF - Sandnes Ulf SANU 6 Oct 15:00 Sogndal SOG - Aalesund AFK 6 Oct 15:00 Start IKS - Bryne BRY 6 Oct 15:00 Vålerenga VIF - Mjøndalen MIF -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 17:00 Levanger LFK - Vålerenga VIF 19 Aug 18:00 Raufoss RAUF - Egersund EGRD 19 Aug 19:00 Bryne BRY - Kongsvinger KIL 19 Aug 19:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN - Start IKS 19 Aug 19:00 Moss MSS - Sogndal SOG 19 Aug 19:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Mjøndalen MIF 19 Aug 19:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU - Stabæk STA 20 Aug 19:00 Åsane ASN - Aalesund AFK -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Jun 17:00 Aalesund AFK 4 - 4 Kongsvinger KIL 9 Jun 17:00 Bryne BRY 1 - 0 Åsane ASN 9 Jun 17:00 Mjøndalen MIF 3 - 3 Ranheim TF RIL 9 Jun 17:00 Sogndal SOG 2 - 2 Egersund EGRD 9 Jun 17:00 Start IKS 1 - 4 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 9 Jun 19:00 Vålerenga VIF 5 - 1 Moss MSS 23 Jul 19:00 Raufoss RAUF 0 - 3 Levanger LFK 31 Jul 19:00 Stabæk STA 3 - 0 Sandnes Ulf SANU -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Jun 15:00 Egersund EGRD 1 - 1 Vålerenga VIF 16 Jun 15:00 Kongsvinger KIL 0 - 5 Åsane ASN 16 Jun 15:00 Levanger LFK 4 - 0 Aalesund AFK 16 Jun 15:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 1 - 2 Sogndal SOG 16 Jun 15:00 Moss MSS 1 - 0 Bryne BRY 16 Jun 15:00 Ranheim TF RIL 1 - 0 Raufoss RAUF 16 Jun 15:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 2 - 3 Mjøndalen MIF 16 Jun 15:00 Start IKS 4 - 3 Stabæk STA -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 16:00 Egersund EGRD 1 - 1 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 4 May 16:00 Levanger LFK 0 - 0 Sogndal SOG 4 May 16:00 Mjøndalen MIF 1 - 1 Aalesund AFK 4 May 16:00 Raufoss RAUF 1 - 0 Åsane ASN 4 May 16:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU 3 - 3 Moss MSS 4 May 16:00 Stabæk STA 5 - 0 Kongsvinger KIL 4 May 16:00 Start IKS 0 - 0 Ranheim TF RIL 4 May 16:00 Vålerenga VIF 1 - 0 Bryne BRY -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Oct 18:00 Aalesund AFK - Start IKS 21 Oct 18:00 Åsane ASN - Ranheim TF RIL 21 Oct 18:00 Bryne BRY - Raufoss RAUF 21 Oct 18:00 Kongsvinger KIL - Stabæk STA 21 Oct 18:00 Mjøndalen MIF - Sogndal SOG 21 Oct 18:00 Moss MSS - Levanger LFK 21 Oct 18:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU - Lyn 1896 FK LYN 21 Oct 18:00 Vålerenga VIF - Egersund EGRD -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 18:00 Vålerenga VIF - Lyn 1896 FK LYN 25 Aug 17:00 Sogndal SOG - Ranheim TF RIL 26 Aug 19:00 Aalesund AFK - Bryne BRY 26 Aug 19:00 Egersund EGRD - Moss MSS 26 Aug 19:00 Mjøndalen MIF - Levanger LFK 26 Aug 19:00 Stabæk STA - Åsane ASN 26 Aug 19:00 Start IKS - Raufoss RAUF 27 Aug 19:00 Kongsvinger KIL - Sandnes Ulf SANU -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 18:00 Åsane ASN - Kongsvinger KIL 2 Sep 18:00 Bryne BRY - Stabæk STA 2 Sep 18:00 Levanger LFK - Egersund EGRD 2 Sep 18:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN - Aalesund AFK 2 Sep 18:00 Moss MSS - Mjøndalen MIF 2 Sep 18:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Start IKS 2 Sep 18:00 Raufoss RAUF - Sogndal SOG 2 Sep 18:00 Sandnes Ulf SANU - Vålerenga VIF -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 17:00 Sogndal SOG 2 - 0 Kongsvinger KIL 23 Jun 17:00 Aalesund AFK 1 - 2 Ranheim TF RIL 23 Jun 17:00 Åsane ASN 1 - 4 Moss MSS 23 Jun 17:00 Bryne BRY 5 - 3 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 23 Jun 17:00 Mjøndalen MIF 0 - 3 Egersund EGRD 23 Jun 17:00 Raufoss RAUF 2 - 1 Start IKS 23 Jun 17:00 Stabæk STA 1 - 0 Levanger LFK 23 Jun 17:00 Vålerenga VIF 8 - 0 Sandnes Ulf SANU -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 16:00 Aalesund AFK 0 - 2 Vålerenga VIF 11 May 16:00 Åsane ASN 1 - 0 Start IKS 11 May 16:00 Bryne BRY 1 - 0 Mjøndalen MIF 11 May 16:00 Kongsvinger KIL 1 - 1 Raufoss RAUF 11 May 16:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN 3 - 1 Levanger LFK 11 May 16:00 Moss MSS 3 - 3 Stabæk STA 11 May 16:00 Ranheim TF RIL 1 - 3 Egersund EGRD 11 May 16:00 Sogndal SOG 5 - 1 Sandnes Ulf SANU -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Oct 15:00 Egersund EGRD - Mjøndalen MIF 27 Oct 15:00 Levanger LFK - Sandnes Ulf SANU 27 Oct 15:00 Lyn 1896 FK LYN - Bryne BRY 27 Oct 15:00 Ranheim TF RIL - Aalesund AFK 27 Oct 15:00 Raufoss RAUF - Kongsvinger KIL 27 Oct 15:00 Sogndal SOG - Åsane ASN 27 Oct 15:00 Stabæk STA - Vålerenga VIF 27 Oct 15:00 Start IKS - Moss MSS