Italy - Lega Pro 2-C - 2010/2011
-
18
-
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jan 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 0 - 2 Avellino AVE 30 Jan 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 1 - 2 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 30 Jan 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs 30 Jan 14:30 Melfi MEL 4 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 30 Jan 14:30 Fondi FON 1 - 2 Matera MAT 30 Jan 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 1 Pomezia POME 30 Jan 14:30 Trapani TRA 1 - 0 Vibonese VIB 31 Jan 20:45 Latina LAT 1 - 1 Milazzo Mlzz -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Apr 15:00 Milazzo Mlzz 4 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 3 Apr 15:00 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 0 Fondi FON 3 Apr 15:00 Vigor Lamezia LAM 0 - 3 Isola Liri IsLir 3 Apr 15:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 2 - 1 Melfi MEL 3 Apr 15:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 2 - 5 Pomezia POME 3 Apr 15:00 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 1 Trapani TRA 3 Apr 15:00 Latina LAT 2 - 0 Vibonese VIB 4 Apr 20:45 Avellino AVE 6 - 0 Matera MAT -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 15:00 Brindisi Brnds 1 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs 19 Sep 15:00 Fondi FON 1 - 1 Catanzaro CAZ 19 Sep 15:00 Isola Liri IsLir 0 - 0 Vibonese VIB 19 Sep 15:00 Latina LAT 2 - 1 Avellino AVE 19 Sep 15:00 Melfi MEL 1 - 1 Matera MAT 19 Sep 15:00 Torre Neapolis TONE 2 - 0 Pomezia POME 19 Sep 15:00 Trapani TRA 5 - 0 Milazzo Mlzz 19 Sep 15:00 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 1 Aversa Normanna AvNorm -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Nov 14:30 Avellino AVE 4 - 0 Vibonese VIB 14 Nov 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 0 Milazzo Mlzz 14 Nov 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 1 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 14 Nov 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 0 - 1 Latina LAT 14 Nov 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 0 - 1 Trapani TRA 14 Nov 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 2 Matera MAT 14 Nov 14:30 Pomezia POME 1 - 1 Fondi FON 14 Nov 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 4 - 1 Melfi MEL -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Nov 14:30 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 2 Milazzo Mlzz 7 Nov 14:30 Fondi FON 0 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 7 Nov 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 2 - 3 Vigor Lamezia LAM 7 Nov 14:30 Matera MAT 1 - 1 Avellino AVE 7 Nov 14:30 Melfi MEL 1 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs 7 Nov 14:30 Pomezia POME 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 7 Nov 14:30 Trapani TRA 1 - 2 Torre Neapolis TONE 7 Nov 14:30 Vibonese VIB 2 - 2 Latina LAT -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jan 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 1 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 23 Jan 14:30 Avellino AVE 2 - 1 Brindisi Brnds 23 Jan 14:30 Vibonese VIB 1 - 1 Fondi FON 23 Jan 14:30 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 2 Latina LAT 23 Jan 14:30 Pomezia POME 0 - 1 Milazzo Mlzz 23 Jan 14:30 Melfi MEL 1 - 2 Trapani TRA 23 Jan 14:30 Matera MAT 0 - 2 Vigor Lamezia LAM 6 Feb 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 1 Torre Neapolis TONE -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 0 - 1 Latina LAT 12 Sep 15:00 Avellino AVE 2 - 0 Torre Neapolis TONE 12 Sep 15:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 2 Brindisi Brnds 12 Sep 15:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM 12 Sep 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 1 Melfi MEL 12 Sep 15:00 Matera MAT 3 - 0 Fondi FON 12 Sep 15:00 Pomezia POME 1 - 0 Isola Liri IsLir 12 Sep 15:00 Vibonese VIB 1 - 1 Trapani TRA -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 2 - 4 Vibonese VIB 3 Oct 15:00 Fondi FON 1 - 1 Avellino AVE 3 Oct 15:00 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 0 Campobasso Cmpbs 3 Oct 15:00 Matera MAT 2 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 3 Oct 15:00 Melfi MEL 1 - 1 Milazzo Mlzz 3 Oct 15:00 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 0 Vigor Lamezia LAM 3 Oct 15:00 Trapani TRA 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 17 Oct 15:00 Pomezia POME 0 - 0 Latina LAT -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Dec 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 5 - 0 Matera MAT 5 Dec 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 1 Latina LAT 5 Dec 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 0 Fondi FON 5 Dec 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 5 Dec 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 3 Melfi MEL 5 Dec 14:30 Pomezia POME 0 - 0 Vibonese VIB 5 Dec 14:30 Trapani TRA 0 - 0 Avellino AVE 5 Dec 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 1 Milazzo Mlzz -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Feb 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 0 - 3 Avellino AVE 20 Feb 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 20 Feb 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 1 Brindisi Brnds 20 Feb 14:30 Pomezia POME 1 - 2 Campobasso Cmpbs 20 Feb 14:30 Matera MAT 1 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 20 Feb 14:30 Trapani TRA 3 - 2 Latina LAT 20 Feb 14:30 Fondi FON 1 - 2 Milazzo Mlzz 20 Feb 14:30 Melfi MEL 2 - 0 Vibonese VIB -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Apr 15:00 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 2 Avellino AVE 17 Apr 15:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 3 - 1 Catanzaro CAZ 17 Apr 15:00 Trapani TRA 4 - 1 Fondi FON 17 Apr 15:00 Torre Neapolis TONE 0 - 2 Latina LAT 17 Apr 15:00 Pomezia POME 0 - 0 Matera MAT 17 Apr 15:00 Isola Liri IsLir 0 - 2 Melfi MEL 17 Apr 15:00 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 2 Milazzo Mlzz 17 Apr 15:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 0 Vibonese VIB -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 15:00 Avellino AVE 3 - 0 Isola Liri IsLir 26 Sep 15:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 0 Torre Neapolis TONE 26 Sep 15:00 Brindisi Brnds 2 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM 26 Sep 15:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 0 - 1 Pomezia POME 26 Sep 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 0 Matera MAT 26 Sep 15:00 Latina LAT 0 - 0 Trapani TRA 26 Sep 15:00 Milazzo Mlzz 1 - 2 Fondi FON 26 Sep 15:00 Vibonese VIB 1 - 2 Melfi MEL -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 15:00 Vibonese VIB 1 - 1 Avellino AVE 10 Apr 15:00 Milazzo Mlzz 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 10 Apr 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 1 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 10 Apr 15:00 Latina LAT 2 - 0 Campobasso Cmpbs 10 Apr 15:00 Trapani TRA 1 - 0 Isola Liri IsLir 10 Apr 15:00 Matera MAT 0 - 2 Torre Neapolis TONE 10 Apr 15:00 Fondi FON 1 - 3 Pomezia POME 10 Apr 15:00 Melfi MEL 4 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Nov 14:30 Avellino AVE 3 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM 28 Nov 14:30 Catanzaro CAZ 1 - 2 Campobasso Cmpbs 28 Nov 14:30 Fondi FON 1 - 3 Trapani TRA 28 Nov 14:30 Latina LAT 0 - 0 Torre Neapolis TONE 28 Nov 14:30 Matera MAT 2 - 2 Pomezia POME 28 Nov 14:30 Melfi MEL 1 - 1 Isola Liri IsLir 28 Nov 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 2 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 28 Nov 14:30 Vibonese VIB 1 - 1 Aversa Normanna AvNorm -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Feb 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 2 - 3 Brindisi Brnds 13 Feb 14:30 Catanzaro CAZ 1 - 1 Fondi FON 13 Feb 14:30 Vibonese VIB 0 - 2 Isola Liri IsLir 13 Feb 14:30 Avellino AVE 0 - 1 Latina LAT 13 Feb 14:30 Matera MAT 2 - 1 Melfi MEL 13 Feb 14:30 Pomezia POME 0 - 0 Torre Neapolis TONE 13 Feb 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 1 - 0 Trapani TRA 13 Feb 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 3 - 0 Vigor Lamezia LAM -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Mar 14:30 Pomezia POME 1 - 3 Avellino AVE 6 Mar 14:30 Fondi FON 2 - 2 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 6 Mar 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 6 Mar 14:30 Trapani TRA 2 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs 6 Mar 14:30 Melfi MEL 2 - 2 Latina LAT 6 Mar 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 0 - 0 Milazzo Mlzz 6 Mar 14:30 Matera MAT 1 - 1 Vibonese VIB 6 Mar 14:30 Catanzaro CAZ 2 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 May 15:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 2 - 2 Avellino AVE 1 May 15:00 Pomezia POME 1 - 2 Catanzaro CAZ 1 May 15:00 Isola Liri IsLir 2 - 2 Fondi FON 1 May 15:00 Vigor Lamezia LAM 0 - 2 Latina LAT 1 May 15:00 Trapani TRA 1 - 0 Matera MAT 1 May 15:00 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 4 Melfi MEL 1 May 15:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 1 Milazzo Mlzz 1 May 15:00 Torre Neapolis TONE 2 - 1 Vibonese VIB -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 15:00 Melfi MEL 3 - 0 Avellino AVE 24 Oct 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 0 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 24 Oct 15:00 Fondi FON 0 - 1 Latina LAT 24 Oct 15:00 Isola Liri IsLir 0 - 1 Torre Neapolis TONE 24 Oct 15:00 Matera MAT 1 - 2 Milazzo Mlzz 24 Oct 15:00 Pomezia POME 1 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 24 Oct 15:00 Trapani TRA 3 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM 24 Oct 15:00 Vibonese VIB 1 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Dec 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 2 - 4 Latina LAT 19 Dec 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 0 Vibonese VIB 19 Dec 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 1 Avellino AVE 19 Dec 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 0 Milazzo Mlzz 19 Dec 14:30 Pomezia POME 1 - 0 Melfi MEL 19 Dec 14:30 Trapani TRA 2 - 1 Catanzaro CAZ 19 Dec 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 2 - 3 Fondi FON 9 Jan 14:30 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 1 Matera MAT -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Dec 14:30 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 2 Pomezia POME 12 Dec 14:30 Fondi FON 1 - 2 Isola Liri IsLir 12 Dec 14:30 Latina LAT 2 - 1 Vigor Lamezia LAM 12 Dec 14:30 Matera MAT 2 - 1 Trapani TRA 12 Dec 14:30 Melfi MEL 1 - 1 Brindisi Brnds 12 Dec 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 2 - 0 Campobasso Cmpbs 12 Dec 14:30 Vibonese VIB 1 - 1 Torre Neapolis TONE 13 Dec 20:45 Avellino AVE 1 - 2 Aversa Normanna AvNorm -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Feb 14:30 Vibonese VIB 2 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 27 Feb 14:30 Avellino AVE 1 - 1 Fondi FON 27 Feb 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 1 Isola Liri IsLir 27 Feb 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 1 - 0 Matera MAT 27 Feb 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 2 - 1 Melfi MEL 27 Feb 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 3 Torre Neapolis TONE 27 Feb 14:30 Latina LAT 0 - 0 Pomezia POME 27 Feb 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 2 Trapani TRA -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 15:00 Avellino AVE 1 - 0 Pomezia POME 10 Oct 15:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 0 - 1 Fondi FON 10 Oct 15:00 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 1 Torre Neapolis TONE 10 Oct 15:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 0 - 1 Trapani TRA 10 Oct 15:00 Latina LAT 1 - 0 Melfi MEL 10 Oct 15:00 Milazzo Mlzz 0 - 1 Isola Liri IsLir 10 Oct 15:00 Vibonese VIB 0 - 1 Matera MAT 10 Oct 15:00 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Apr 15:00 Matera MAT 0 - 2 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 23 Apr 15:00 Latina LAT 2 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 23 Apr 15:00 Fondi FON 2 - 2 Campobasso Cmpbs 23 Apr 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 0 Isola Liri IsLir 23 Apr 15:00 Melfi MEL 2 - 2 Torre Neapolis TONE 23 Apr 15:00 Vibonese VIB 0 - 0 Pomezia POME 23 Apr 15:00 Avellino AVE 4 - 0 Trapani TRA 23 Apr 15:00 Milazzo Mlzz 1 - 3 Vigor Lamezia LAM -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Mar 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 1 - 0 Avellino AVE 27 Mar 15:00 Melfi MEL 0 - 1 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 27 Mar 15:00 Trapani TRA 4 - 0 Brindisi Brnds 27 Mar 15:00 Matera MAT 1 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs 27 Mar 15:00 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 1 Latina LAT 27 Mar 15:00 Vibonese VIB 1 - 2 Milazzo Mlzz 27 Mar 15:00 Fondi FON 2 - 3 Torre Neapolis TONE 27 Mar 15:00 Pomezia POME 3 - 0 Vigor Lamezia LAM -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 16:00 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 1 Isola Liri IsLir 5 Sep 16:00 Brindisi Brnds 1 - 0 Avellino AVE 5 Sep 16:00 Fondi FON 1 - 1 Vibonese VIB 5 Sep 16:00 Latina LAT 2 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 5 Sep 16:00 Milazzo Mlzz 1 - 2 Pomezia POME 5 Sep 16:00 Torre Neapolis TONE 2 - 0 Campobasso Cmpbs 5 Sep 16:00 Trapani TRA 1 - 0 Melfi MEL 5 Sep 16:00 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 0 Matera MAT -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Oct 14:00 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 2 Trapani TRA 31 Oct 14:30 Avellino AVE 2 - 1 Catanzaro CAZ 31 Oct 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 0 Melfi MEL 31 Oct 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 0 Matera MAT 31 Oct 14:30 Latina LAT 2 - 1 Isola Liri IsLir 31 Oct 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 3 - 0 Vibonese VIB 31 Oct 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 1 - 2 Fondi FON 31 Oct 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 0 - 1 Pomezia POME -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 May 15:00 Latina LAT 3 - 0 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 8 May 15:00 Vibonese VIB 3 - 3 Brindisi Brnds 8 May 15:00 Avellino AVE 3 - 1 Campobasso Cmpbs 8 May 15:00 Matera MAT 1 - 0 Isola Liri IsLir 8 May 15:00 Milazzo Mlzz 1 - 2 Torre Neapolis TONE 8 May 15:00 Melfi MEL 1 - 0 Pomezia POME 8 May 15:00 Catanzaro CAZ 1 - 0 Trapani TRA 8 May 15:00 Fondi FON 2 - 2 Vigor Lamezia LAM -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Jan 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 2 - 0 Avellino AVE 16 Jan 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 1 - 0 Campobasso Cmpbs 16 Jan 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 3 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 16 Jan 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 0 - 2 Isola Liri IsLir 16 Jan 14:30 Latina LAT 1 - 1 Matera MAT 16 Jan 14:30 Fondi FON 3 - 2 Melfi MEL 16 Jan 14:30 Trapani TRA 1 - 1 Pomezia POME 16 Jan 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 2 - 0 Vibonese VIB -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Mar 14:30 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 3 - 0 Catanzaro CAZ 13 Mar 14:30 Latina LAT 2 - 0 Fondi FON 13 Mar 14:30 Torre Neapolis TONE 0 - 1 Isola Liri IsLir 13 Mar 14:30 Milazzo Mlzz 2 - 1 Matera MAT 13 Mar 14:30 Avellino AVE 2 - 1 Melfi MEL 13 Mar 14:30 Brindisi Brnds 1 - 1 Pomezia POME 13 Mar 14:30 Vigor Lamezia LAM 1 - 1 Trapani TRA 13 Mar 14:30 Campobasso Cmpbs 1 - 0 Vibonese VIB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 16:00 Avellino AVE 0 - 0 Milazzo Mlzz 29 Aug 16:00 Campobasso Cmpbs 0 - 1 Aversa Normanna AvNorm 29 Aug 16:00 Catanzaro CAZ 0 - 1 Torre Neapolis TONE 29 Aug 16:00 Isola Liri IsLir 1 - 2 Brindisi Brnds 29 Aug 16:00 Matera MAT 1 - 1 Latina LAT 29 Aug 16:00 Melfi MEL 2 - 1 Fondi FON 29 Aug 16:00 Pomezia POME 1 - 1 Trapani TRA 29 Aug 16:00 Vibonese VIB 1 - 3 Vigor Lamezia LAM