Belgium - Second Amateur Division Group VFV B - 2024/2025
-
9
-
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Sint-Truiden STV 26 Oct 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 26 Oct 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 26 Oct 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 26 Oct 20:00 Wellen Wellen - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 27 Oct 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Houtvenne Houtvenne 27 Oct 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 27 Oct 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Lille Lille -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - RC Hades HDS 7 Sep 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 7 Sep 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Lille Lille 7 Sep 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 7 Sep 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Eendracht Termien Termien 8 Sep 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 8 Sep 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 8 Sep 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Wellen Wellen -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 19:30 RC Hades HDS - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 22 Feb 20:00 Lille Lille - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 22 Feb 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 23 Feb 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Wellen Wellen 23 Feb 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 23 Feb 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Houtvenne Houtvenne 23 Feb 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 23 Feb 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - K.RC.Mechelen MECH -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 19:30 RC Hades HDS - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 14 Dec 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 14 Dec 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 14 Dec 20:00 Lille Lille - Houtvenne Houtvenne 14 Dec 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Eendracht Termien Termien 14 Dec 20:00 Wellen Wellen - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 15 Dec 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Sint-Truiden STV 15 Dec 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 19:30 RC Hades HDS - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 14 Sep 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Sint-Truiden STV 14 Sep 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - Houtvenne Houtvenne 14 Sep 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 14 Sep 20:00 Wellen Wellen - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 15 Sep 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 15 Sep 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Lille Lille 15 Sep 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 11 Jan 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - RC Hades HDS 11 Jan 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 12 Jan 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 12 Jan 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 12 Jan 14:30 Sint-Truiden STV - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 12 Jan 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Wellen Wellen 12 Jan 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - Lille Lille -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - RC Hades HDS 2 Nov 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 2 Nov 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 2 Nov 20:00 Lille Lille - Eendracht Termien Termien 3 Nov 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Wellen Wellen 3 Nov 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 3 Nov 14:30 Sint-Truiden STV - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 3 Nov 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - K.RC.Mechelen MECH -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 8 Mar 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - Eendracht Termien Termien 8 Mar 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Sint-Truiden STV 8 Mar 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Lille Lille 8 Mar 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - RC Hades HDS 8 Mar 20:00 Wellen Wellen - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 9 Mar 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 9 Mar 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 9 Nov 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 9 Nov 20:00 Lille Lille - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 9 Nov 20:00 Wellen Wellen - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 10 Nov 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 10 Nov 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Sint-Truiden STV 10 Nov 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - RC Hades HDS 10 Nov 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Wellen Wellen 21 Sep 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Eendracht Termien Termien 21 Sep 20:00 Lille Lille - RC Hades HDS 21 Sep 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 22 Sep 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 22 Sep 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 22 Sep 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 22 Sep 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Wellen Wellen 15 Mar 20:00 Lille Lille - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 15 Mar 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Houtvenne Houtvenne 16 Mar 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 16 Mar 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 16 Mar 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 16 Mar 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 16 Mar 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - K.Diegem Sport DIEG -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Jan 19:30 RC Hades HDS - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 18 Jan 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 18 Jan 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 18 Jan 20:00 Lille Lille - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 18 Jan 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Sint-Truiden STV 18 Jan 20:00 Wellen Wellen - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 19 Jan 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Eendracht Termien Termien 19 Jan 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Houtvenne Houtvenne -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 19:30 RC Hades HDS - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 28 Sep 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Lille Lille 28 Sep 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - Wellen Wellen 28 Sep 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 29 Sep 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Houtvenne Houtvenne 29 Sep 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 29 Sep 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 29 Sep 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Jan 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 25 Jan 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 25 Jan 20:00 Lille Lille - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 25 Jan 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 25 Jan 20:00 Wellen Wellen - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 26 Jan 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - RC Hades HDS 26 Jan 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 26 Jan 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - Sint-Truiden STV -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Nov 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 16 Nov 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 16 Nov 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 16 Nov 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Wellen Wellen 16 Nov 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Houtvenne Houtvenne 16 Nov 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 17 Nov 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Lille Lille 17 Nov 14:30 Sint-Truiden STV - Eendracht Termien Termien -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Lille Lille 22 Mar 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Eendracht Termien Termien 22 Mar 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 22 Mar 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 22 Mar 20:00 Wellen Wellen - Houtvenne Houtvenne 23 Mar 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Sint-Truiden STV 23 Mar 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 23 Mar 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 23 Nov 20:00 Lille Lille - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 23 Nov 20:00 Wellen Wellen - Sint-Truiden STV 24 Nov 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 24 Nov 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 24 Nov 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 24 Nov 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - RC Hades HDS 24 Nov 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 5 Oct 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 5 Oct 20:00 Lille Lille - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 5 Oct 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 5 Oct 20:00 Wellen Wellen - Eendracht Termien Termien 6 Oct 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 6 Oct 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - RC Hades HDS 6 Oct 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Sint-Truiden STV -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Mar 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 29 Mar 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 29 Mar 20:00 Lille Lille - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 29 Mar 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - RC Hades HDS 30 Mar 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 30 Mar 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 30 Mar 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - Wellen Wellen 30 Mar 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Eendracht Termien Termien 1 Feb 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Wellen Wellen 1 Feb 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 1 Feb 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 2 Feb 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 2 Feb 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Houtvenne Houtvenne 2 Feb 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 2 Feb 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - Lille Lille -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Feb 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 8 Feb 20:00 Lille Lille - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 8 Feb 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Wellen Wellen 9 Feb 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 9 Feb 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 9 Feb 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 9 Feb 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 9 Feb 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - RC Hades HDS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 30 Nov 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - Sint-Truiden STV 30 Nov 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 30 Nov 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 30 Nov 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 30 Nov 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Lille Lille 30 Nov 20:00 Wellen Wellen - RC Hades HDS 1 Dec 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - Eendracht Termien Termien -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ 5 Apr 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - Houtvenne Houtvenne 5 Apr 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Sint-Truiden STV 5 Apr 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Lille Lille 5 Apr 20:00 Wellen Wellen - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 6 Apr 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 6 Apr 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Eendracht Termien Termien 6 Apr 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 12 Apr 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 12 Apr 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 12 Apr 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 13 Apr 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - Wellen Wellen 13 Apr 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Lille Lille 13 Apr 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - RC Hades HDS 13 Apr 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 15 Feb 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 15 Feb 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - Eendracht Termien Termien 15 Feb 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - RC Hades HDS 15 Feb 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 15 Feb 20:00 Wellen Wellen - Lille Lille 16 Feb 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - Sint-Truiden STV 16 Feb 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Oct 19:30 RC Hades HDS - Houtvenne Houtvenne 12 Oct 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP 12 Oct 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - Lille Lille 12 Oct 20:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Wellen Wellen 12 Oct 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 13 Oct 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 13 Oct 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 13 Oct 15:00 FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport - K.Diegem Sport DIEG -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 15:00 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Eendracht Termien Termien 27 Apr 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 27 Apr 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 27 Apr 15:00 RC Hades HDS - KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 27 Apr 15:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - Houtvenne Houtvenne 27 Apr 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen MECH - Sint-Truiden STV 27 Apr 15:00 Lille Lille - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 27 Apr 15:00 Wellen Wellen - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 20:00 Lille Lille - Sint-Truiden STV 31 Aug 19:30 RC Hades HDS - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 31 Aug 20:00 KFC Heur Tongeren TONG - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 31 Aug 20:00 Wellen Wellen - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 1 Sep 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 1 Sep 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - K.Diegem Sport DIEG 1 Sep 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - Houtvenne Houtvenne 1 Sep 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Dec 19:30 RC Hades HDS - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 7 Dec 20:00 K.Bocholter VV. BOCH - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 8 Dec 14:30 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - Lille Lille 8 Dec 14:30 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER 8 Dec 14:30 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - Wellen Wellen 8 Dec 14:30 Sint-Truiden STV - Houtvenne Houtvenne 8 Dec 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 8 Dec 15:00 Eendracht Termien Termien - Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 20:00 Esperanza Pelt ESPRNZ - K.RC.Mechelen MECH 19 Oct 20:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne - FC Wezel Sport FC Wezel Sport 19 Oct 20:00 K.Berchem Sport 2004 BER - K.Bocholter VV. BOCH 19 Oct 20:00 Lille Lille - Wellen Wellen 20 Oct 15:00 K.Rupel Boom FC. RUP - RC Hades HDS 20 Oct 15:00 K.Diegem Sport DIEG - Eendracht Termien Termien 20 Oct 15:00 KV Mechelen 2 KV Mechelen 2 - KFC Heur Tongeren TONG 20 Oct 15:00 Sint-Truiden STV - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal