Argentina - Federal A - Group 1 - 2024
-
14
-
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 20:00 Villa Mitre BB VMI 0 - 0 Kimberley Kimberley 16 Jun 20:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 2 - 1 Cipolletti CIP 16 Jun 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 3 - 0 Sol de Mayo SOL 17 Jun 01:00 Santamarina SAN 0 - 0 Olimpo OLI -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 May 20:00 Olimpo OLI 1 - 1 Kimberley Kimberley 15 May 20:30 Círculo Deportivo CNO 1 - 1 Villa Mitre BB VMI 15 May 20:30 Sansinena BB SBB 0 - 0 Santamarina SAN 15 May 21:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 2 - 2 Germinal de Rawson CAG 16 May 01:00 Cipolletti CIP 2 - 0 Sol de Mayo SOL -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 1 - 1 Cipolletti CIP 11 May 20:00 Kimberley Kimberley 1 - 1 Sansinena BB SBB 11 May 20:00 Santamarina SAN 4 - 1 Círculo Deportivo CNO 11 May 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 0 - 1 Olimpo OLI 11 May 20:30 Villa Mitre BB VMI 2 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Apr 16:00 Kimberley Kimberley 0 - 1 Círculo Deportivo CNO 7 Apr 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 1 - 0 Villa Mitre BB VMI 7 Apr 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 2 - 0 Santamarina SAN 7 Apr 21:30 Olimpo OLI 1 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN 7 Apr 21:30 Sansinena BB SBB 2 - 0 Cipolletti CIP -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 20:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 2 - 0 Sol de Mayo SOL 19 May 20:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 0 - 0 Germinal de Rawson CAG 19 May 20:00 Olimpo OLI 2 - 0 Sansinena BB SBB 19 May 20:00 Santamarina SAN 0 - 0 Villa Mitre BB VMI 19 May 21:00 Cipolletti CIP 0 - 0 Kimberley Kimberley -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Apr 16:00 Cipolletti CIP 2 - 1 Círculo Deportivo CNO 21 Apr 16:00 Kimberley Kimberley 1 - 0 Villa Mitre BB VMI 21 Apr 16:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 2 - 2 Germinal de Rawson CAG 21 Apr 20:30 Olimpo OLI 1 - 0 Santamarina SAN 21 Apr 21:00 Sansinena BB SBB 0 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 00:00 Santamarina SAN 1 - 1 Kimberley Kimberley 14 Apr 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 3 - 1 Sansinena BB SBB 14 Apr 21:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 3 - 1 Olimpo OLI 14 Apr 21:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 1 - 0 Cipolletti CIP 14 Apr 21:00 Villa Mitre BB VMI 3 - 1 Sol de Mayo SOL -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jun 16:00 Kimberley Kimberley 0 - 0 Germinal de Rawson CAG 23 Jun 20:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 1 - 0 Círculo Deportivo CNO 23 Jun 20:00 Olimpo OLI 2 - 0 Villa Mitre BB VMI 23 Jun 20:30 Cipolletti CIP 0 - 1 Santamarina SAN -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Apr 20:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 3 - 2 Deportivo Rincón RIN 28 Apr 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 2 - 1 Kimberley Kimberley 28 Apr 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 2 - 1 Sansinena BB SBB 28 Apr 20:35 Villa Mitre BB VMI 1 - 3 Olimpo OLI 29 Apr 00:00 Santamarina SAN 0 - 0 Cipolletti CIP -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jul 20:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 1 - 3 Santamarina SAN 7 Jul 20:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 1 - 1 Villa Mitre BB VMI 7 Jul 20:00 Olimpo OLI 1 - 0 Sol de Mayo SOL 7 Jul 20:30 Cipolletti CIP 1 - 1 Germinal de Rawson CAG -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 20:00 Kimberley Kimberley 2 - 0 Cipolletti CIP 23 Mar 19:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 3 - 0 Círculo Deportivo CNO 23 Mar 20:30 Sol de Mayo SOL 1 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN 23 Mar 21:00 Villa Mitre BB VMI 2 - 0 Santamarina SAN 10 Apr 21:00 Sansinena BB SBB 0 - 1 Olimpo OLI -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Jun 16:00 Santamarina SAN 3 - 2 Deportivo Rincón RIN 30 Jun 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 1 - 1 Olimpo OLI 30 Jun 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 3 - 2 Kimberley Kimberley 30 Jun 20:00 Villa Mitre BB VMI 2 - 0 Cipolletti CIP -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 May 16:00 Kimberley Kimberley 2 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN 26 May 20:00 Germinal de Rawson CAG 2 - 0 Santamarina SAN 26 May 20:00 Olimpo OLI 1 - 1 Cipolletti CIP 26 May 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 3 - 0 Círculo Deportivo CNO -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 20:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 0 - 0 Kimberley Kimberley 30 Mar 20:30 Villa Mitre BB VMI 3 - 2 Sansinena BB SBB 30 Mar 23:00 Santamarina SAN 1 - 1 Germinal de Rawson CAG 31 Mar 20:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 2 - 0 Sol de Mayo SOL 31 Mar 23:00 Cipolletti CIP 0 - 0 Olimpo OLI -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jul 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 1 - 1 Cipolletti CIP 14 Jul 20:30 Germinal de Rawson CAG 0 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN 14 Jul 20:30 Kimberley Kimberley 0 - 0 Olimpo OLI 14 Jul 20:30 Villa Mitre BB VMI 2 - 0 Círculo Deportivo CNO -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Jun 16:00 Kimberley Kimberley 1 - 1 Santamarina SAN 9 Jun 20:00 Olimpo OLI 3 - 1 Círculo Deportivo CNO 9 Jun 20:00 Sol de Mayo SOL 0 - 2 Villa Mitre BB VMI 9 Jun 20:30 Cipolletti CIP 1 - 0 Deportivo Rincón RIN -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Jun 20:00 Círculo Deportivo CNO 0 - 1 Kimberley Kimberley 2 Jun 20:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 1 - 2 Olimpo OLI 2 Jun 20:00 Santamarina SAN 5 - 0 Sol de Mayo SOL 2 Jun 20:05 Villa Mitre BB VMI 2 - 0 Germinal de Rawson CAG 2 Jun 20:30 Cipolletti CIP 0 - 0 Sansinena BB SBB -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 21:00 Deportivo Rincón RIN 1 - 0 Santamarina SAN 5 May 16:00 Kimberley Kimberley 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo SOL 5 May 20:30 Olimpo OLI 0 - 1 Germinal de Rawson CAG 5 May 20:30 Sansinena BB SBB 1 - 1 Círculo Deportivo CNO 5 May 21:00 Cipolletti CIP 0 - 1 Villa Mitre BB VMI