Argentina - Argentino A - Zone 5 - 2014
-
11
-
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 21:00 Alvarado MdP ALV 2 - 4 Ferro General Pico FGP 19 Oct 22:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 0 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 20 Oct 00:00 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 2 - 0 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 30 Oct 21:30 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 2 - 0 Libertad de Sunchales LIB -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 01:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 0 - 0 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 14 Sep 20:30 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 3 - 3 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 14 Sep 21:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 0 - 0 Alvarado MdP ALV 16 Sep 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 2 - 0 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 19:00 Alvarado MdP ALV 2 - 2 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 19 Sep 21:30 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 1 - 1 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 20 Sep 23:00 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 0 - 0 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 21 Sep 00:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba TAL -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 16:00 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 2 - 2 Ferro General Pico FGP 7 Sep 20:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 1 - 2 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 7 Sep 21:00 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 1 - 3 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 2 Oct 21:00 Alvarado MdP ALV 1 - 3 Talleres de Córdoba TAL -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Oct 21:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 1 - 2 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 11 Oct 21:00 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 1 - 0 Alvarado MdP ALV 12 Oct 00:30 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 0 - 1 Ferro General Pico FGP 31 Oct 00:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 3 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba TAL -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Oct 00:00 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 0 - 0 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 16 Oct 01:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 1 - 1 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 16 Oct 02:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 1 - 1 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 16 Oct 02:00 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 1 - 0 Alvarado MdP ALV -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Nov 21:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 2 - 1 Alvarado MdP ALV 9 Nov 21:00 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 1 - 0 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 9 Nov 21:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 2 - 1 Ferro General Pico FGP 10 Nov 00:00 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 1 - 1 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 16:00 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 0 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 24 Aug 20:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 1 - 0 Ferro General Pico FGP 24 Aug 21:00 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 1 - 0 Alvarado MdP ALV 24 Aug 21:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 4 - 2 Libertad de Sunchales LIB -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 01:00 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 1 - 4 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 31 Aug 20:30 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 4 - 1 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 31 Aug 21:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 1 - 0 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 1 Sep 20:25 Alvarado MdP ALV 0 - 0 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 02:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 0 - 0 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 5 Oct 19:45 Alvarado MdP ALV 0 - 3 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 6 Oct 00:30 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 1 - 0 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 7 Oct 02:00 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 2 - 2 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 21:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 0 - 0 Alvarado MdP ALV 23 Sep 21:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 0 - 2 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 25 Sep 00:30 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 0 - 0 Ferro General Pico FGP 25 Sep 02:00 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 2 - 2 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 21:30 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 2 - 0 Alvarado MdP ALV 26 Oct 21:00 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 0 - 3 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 27 Oct 22:00 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 4 - 0 Ferro General Pico FGP 28 Oct 00:00 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 2 - 1 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 20:00 Alvarado MdP ALV 0 - 2 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 28 Sep 16:00 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 1 - 1 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 28 Sep 21:00 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba TAL 28 Sep 22:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 0 - 1 Unión Mar del Plata UMP -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Nov 21:30 Alvarado MdP ALV 1 - 1 Unión Mar del Plata UMP 4 Nov 21:30 Tiro Federal Rosario TFR 1 - 2 Independiente Chivilcoy CHI 5 Nov 01:00 Ferro General Pico FGP 0 - 2 Libertad de Sunchales LIB 5 Nov 01:00 Belgrano San Nicolás BSN 0 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba TAL