Spain - LaLiga2 - 2024/2025
- Rounds
-
42 26 10 15 31 16 32 37 21 5 38 6 22 11 27 28 12 17 1 33 18 2 34 39 23 7 24 40 8 29 13 30 14 35 3 19 36 20 4 9 25 41
-
42
-
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 18:00 Almeria ALM - Tenerife TEN 1 Jun 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Zaragoza ZAR 1 Jun 18:00 Cordoba COR - Albacete ALBT 1 Jun 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Elche ELC 1 Jun 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Mirandes Mirandes 1 Jun 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Gijon GIJ 1 Jun 18:00 Huesca HUSC - CD Eldense CDELS 1 Jun 18:00 Levante LEV - Eibar EIB 1 Jun 18:00 Malaga MGA - Burgos CF BRGS 1 Jun 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Cádiz CF CDZ 1 Jun 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Granada CF GRA -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Feb 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Zaragoza ZAR 9 Feb 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Racing Santander RSNRB 9 Feb 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Cartagena CTG 9 Feb 18:00 Cordoba COR - Huesca HUSC 9 Feb 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Almeria ALM 9 Feb 18:00 Elche ELC - Tenerife TEN 9 Feb 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Castellón Castellón 9 Feb 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Eibar EIB 9 Feb 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Mirandes Mirandes 9 Feb 18:00 Malaga MGA - Levante LEV 9 Feb 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - CD Eldense CDELS -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Oct 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Burgos CF BRGS 20 Oct 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Racing Santander RSNRB 20 Oct 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Levante LEV 20 Oct 18:00 Cordoba COR - Cartagena CTG 20 Oct 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - CD Eldense CDELS 20 Oct 18:00 Elche ELC - Gijon GIJ 20 Oct 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Huesca HUSC 20 Oct 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Tenerife TEN 20 Oct 18:00 Malaga MGA - R. Oviedo RLOVD 20 Oct 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Eibar EIB 20 Oct 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Almeria ALM -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Nov 18:00 Almeria ALM - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 17 Nov 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Cordoba COR 17 Nov 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Mirandes Mirandes 17 Nov 18:00 Eibar EIB - Ferrol RGFL 17 Nov 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Albacete ALBT 17 Nov 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Huesca HUSC 17 Nov 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Granada CF GRA 17 Nov 18:00 Levante LEV - Elche ELC 17 Nov 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Tenerife TEN 17 Nov 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Burgos CF BRGS 17 Nov 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Malaga MGA -
31
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Malaga MGA 16 Mar 18:00 Almeria ALM - Zaragoza ZAR 16 Mar 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Granada CF GRA 16 Mar 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 16 Mar 18:00 Cordoba COR - Gijon GIJ 16 Mar 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Mirandes Mirandes 16 Mar 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Burgos CF BRGS 16 Mar 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Eibar EIB 16 Mar 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Levante LEV 16 Mar 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Elche ELC 16 Mar 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Tenerife TEN -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Nov 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Tenerife TEN 24 Nov 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Eibar EIB 24 Nov 18:00 Cordoba COR - Zaragoza ZAR 24 Nov 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Gijon GIJ 24 Nov 18:00 Elche ELC - R. Oviedo RLOVD 24 Nov 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Almeria ALM 24 Nov 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Levante LEV 24 Nov 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Cádiz CF CDZ 24 Nov 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Castellón Castellón 24 Nov 18:00 Malaga MGA - Racing Santander RSNRB 24 Nov 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - CD Eldense CDELS -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Almeria ALM 23 Mar 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Cartagena CTG 23 Mar 18:00 Eibar EIB - Huesca HUSC 23 Mar 18:00 Elche ELC - CD Eldense CDELS 23 Mar 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Albacete ALBT 23 Mar 18:00 Granada CF GRA - R. Oviedo RLOVD 23 Mar 18:00 Levante LEV - Castellón Castellón 23 Mar 18:00 Malaga MGA - Ferrol RGFL 23 Mar 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Racing Santander RSNRB 23 Mar 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Cádiz CF CDZ 23 Mar 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Cordoba COR -
37
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Cartagena CTG 27 Apr 18:00 Almeria ALM - Ferrol RGFL 27 Apr 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Gijon GIJ 27 Apr 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Cordoba COR 27 Apr 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Elche ELC 27 Apr 18:00 Malaga MGA - Castellón Castellón 27 Apr 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Burgos CF BRGS 27 Apr 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Levante LEV 27 Apr 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 27 Apr 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Eibar EIB 27 Apr 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Huesca HUSC -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Dec 18:00 Almeria ALM - Cádiz CF CDZ 22 Dec 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Tenerife TEN 22 Dec 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Elche ELC 22 Dec 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Mirandes Mirandes 22 Dec 18:00 Eibar EIB - Granada CF GRA 22 Dec 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Albacete ALBT 22 Dec 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Malaga MGA 22 Dec 18:00 Levante LEV - Huesca HUSC 22 Dec 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Cordoba COR 22 Dec 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - CD Eldense CDELS 22 Dec 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Ferrol RGFL -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 18:00 Almeria ALM - Castellón Castellón 15 Sep 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Zaragoza ZAR 15 Sep 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Ferrol RGFL 15 Sep 18:00 Cordoba COR - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 15 Sep 18:00 Eibar EIB - Tenerife TEN 15 Sep 18:00 Elche ELC - Granada CF GRA 15 Sep 18:00 Levante LEV - CD Eldense CDELS 15 Sep 18:00 Malaga MGA - Huesca HUSC 15 Sep 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Albacete ALBT 15 Sep 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Cartagena CTG 15 Sep 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Gijon GIJ -
38
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 18:00 Almeria ALM - CD Eldense CDELS 4 May 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Elche ELC 4 May 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Gijon GIJ 4 May 18:00 Cordoba COR - Cádiz CF CDZ 4 May 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Albacete ALBT 4 May 18:00 Eibar EIB - Mirandes Mirandes 4 May 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Racing Santander RSNRB 4 May 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Zaragoza ZAR 4 May 18:00 Huesca HUSC - R. Oviedo RLOVD 4 May 18:00 Levante LEV - Tenerife TEN 4 May 18:00 Malaga MGA - Granada CF GRA -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Sep 18:00 Almeria ALM - Eibar EIB 22 Sep 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Racing Santander RSNRB 22 Sep 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Burgos CF BRGS 22 Sep 18:00 Elche ELC - Mirandes Mirandes 22 Sep 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - R. Oviedo RLOVD 22 Sep 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Cádiz CF CDZ 22 Sep 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Albacete ALBT 22 Sep 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Malaga MGA 22 Sep 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Cordoba COR 22 Sep 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Gijon GIJ 22 Sep 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Levante LEV -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Racing Santander RSNRB 11 Jan 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Levante LEV 11 Jan 18:00 Cordoba COR - Almeria ALM 11 Jan 18:00 Elche ELC - Zaragoza ZAR 11 Jan 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Eibar EIB 11 Jan 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Cartagena CTG 11 Jan 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Burgos CF BRGS 11 Jan 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Mirandes Mirandes 11 Jan 18:00 Malaga MGA - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 11 Jan 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Gijon GIJ 11 Jan 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Castellón Castellón -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Oct 18:00 Almeria ALM - Albacete ALBT 23 Oct 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Ferrol RGFL 23 Oct 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Granada CF GRA 23 Oct 18:00 Eibar EIB - Cádiz CF CDZ 23 Oct 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Zaragoza ZAR 23 Oct 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Elche ELC 23 Oct 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Huesca HUSC 23 Oct 18:00 Levante LEV - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 23 Oct 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Mirandes Mirandes 23 Oct 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Cordoba COR 23 Oct 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Malaga MGA -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Feb 18:00 Almeria ALM - Elche ELC 16 Feb 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Eibar EIB 16 Feb 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 16 Feb 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Malaga MGA 16 Feb 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Granada CF GRA 16 Feb 18:00 Levante LEV - Gijon GIJ 16 Feb 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Ferrol RGFL 16 Feb 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Albacete ALBT 16 Feb 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Cádiz CF CDZ 16 Feb 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Cordoba COR 16 Feb 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Burgos CF BRGS -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 18:00 Albacete ALBT - CD Eldense CDELS 23 Feb 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - R. Oviedo RLOVD 23 Feb 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Castellón Castellón 23 Feb 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Huesca HUSC 23 Feb 18:00 Eibar EIB - Racing Santander RSNRB 23 Feb 18:00 Elche ELC - Cartagena CTG 23 Feb 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Cordoba COR 23 Feb 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Almeria ALM 23 Feb 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Zaragoza ZAR 23 Feb 18:00 Levante LEV - Mirandes Mirandes 23 Feb 18:00 Malaga MGA - Tenerife TEN -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Oct 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Gijon GIJ 27 Oct 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - R. Oviedo RLOVD 27 Oct 18:00 Cordoba COR - CD Eldense CDELS 27 Oct 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Racing Santander RSNRB 27 Oct 18:00 Elche ELC - Burgos CF BRGS 27 Oct 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Tenerife TEN 27 Oct 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Levante LEV 27 Oct 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Almeria ALM 27 Oct 18:00 Malaga MGA - Eibar EIB 27 Oct 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Cartagena CTG 27 Oct 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Castellón Castellón -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Dec 18:00 Almeria ALM - Granada CF GRA 1 Dec 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 1 Dec 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Malaga MGA 1 Dec 18:00 Eibar EIB - Cartagena CTG 1 Dec 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Ferrol RGFL 1 Dec 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Cordoba COR 1 Dec 18:00 Levante LEV - Burgos CF BRGS 1 Dec 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Huesca HUSC 1 Dec 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Mirandes Mirandes 1 Dec 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Elche ELC 1 Dec 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Albacete ALBT -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Aug 20:30 Granada CF GRA 1 - 2 Albacete ALBT 16 Aug 19:00 Mirandes Mirandes 1 - 0 Cordoba COR 16 Aug 21:30 Cádiz CF CDZ 0 - 4 Zaragoza ZAR 17 Aug 17:00 Eibar EIB 1 - 0 Castellón Castellón 17 Aug 17:00 Ferrol RGFL 2 - 2 Malaga MGA 17 Aug 19:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 0 - 1 R. Oviedo RLOVD 18 Aug 17:00 Gijon GIJ - Levante LEV 18 Aug 17:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Almeria ALM 18 Aug 19:30 Burgos CF BRGS - Cartagena CTG 18 Aug 19:30 Elche ELC - Huesca HUSC 19 Aug 20:30 CD Eldense CDELS - Tenerife TEN -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Mirandes Mirandes 30 Mar 18:00 Almeria ALM - Levante LEV 30 Mar 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Eibar EIB 30 Mar 18:00 Cordoba COR - Elche ELC 30 Mar 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Burgos CF BRGS 30 Mar 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Castellón Castellón 30 Mar 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 30 Mar 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Gijon GIJ 30 Mar 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Malaga MGA 30 Mar 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Zaragoza ZAR 30 Mar 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Granada CF GRA -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Dec 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Castellón Castellón 8 Dec 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - CD Eldense CDELS 8 Dec 18:00 Cordoba COR - Tenerife TEN 8 Dec 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Zaragoza ZAR 8 Dec 18:00 Elche ELC - Cádiz CF CDZ 8 Dec 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Gijon GIJ 8 Dec 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - R. Oviedo RLOVD 8 Dec 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Racing Santander RSNRB 8 Dec 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Eibar EIB 8 Dec 18:00 Malaga MGA - Almeria ALM 8 Dec 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Levante LEV -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Aug 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Elche ELC 25 Aug 18:00 Castellón Castellón - R. Oviedo RLOVD 25 Aug 18:00 Cordoba COR - Burgos CF BRGS 25 Aug 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Zaragoza ZAR 25 Aug 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Granada CF GRA 25 Aug 18:00 Gijon GIJ - CD Eldense CDELS 25 Aug 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 25 Aug 18:00 Levante LEV - Cádiz CF CDZ 25 Aug 18:00 Malaga MGA - Mirandes Mirandes 25 Aug 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Eibar EIB 25 Aug 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Almeria ALM -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Huesca HUSC 6 Apr 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Albacete ALBT 6 Apr 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Cádiz CF CDZ 6 Apr 18:00 Eibar EIB - R. Oviedo RLOVD 6 Apr 18:00 Elche ELC - Ferrol RGFL 6 Apr 18:00 Cartagena CTG - CD Eldense CDELS 6 Apr 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Tenerife TEN 6 Apr 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Almeria ALM 6 Apr 18:00 Levante LEV - Racing Santander RSNRB 6 Apr 18:00 Malaga MGA - Cordoba COR 6 Apr 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Mirandes Mirandes -
39
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Huesca HUSC 11 May 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Cordoba COR 11 May 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Almeria ALM 11 May 18:00 Elche ELC - Levante LEV 11 May 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Malaga MGA 11 May 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 11 May 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Eibar EIB 11 May 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Castellón Castellón 11 May 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - R. Oviedo RLOVD 11 May 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Ferrol RGFL 11 May 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Cartagena CTG -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jan 18:00 Almeria ALM - Huesca HUSC 19 Jan 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 19 Jan 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Cordoba COR 19 Jan 18:00 Eibar EIB - Albacete ALBT 19 Jan 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Cádiz CF CDZ 19 Jan 18:00 Cartagena CTG - R. Oviedo RLOVD 19 Jan 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Elche ELC 19 Jan 18:00 Levante LEV - Granada CF GRA 19 Jan 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Malaga MGA 19 Jan 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Ferrol RGFL 19 Jan 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Tenerife TEN -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Sep 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 29 Sep 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Granada CF GRA 29 Sep 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - CD Eldense CDELS 29 Sep 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Tenerife TEN 29 Sep 18:00 Cordoba COR - Ferrol RGFL 29 Sep 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Zaragoza ZAR 29 Sep 18:00 Levante LEV - Almeria ALM 29 Sep 18:00 Malaga MGA - Elche ELC 29 Sep 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Huesca HUSC 29 Sep 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Eibar EIB 29 Sep 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Cartagena CTG -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jan 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Almeria ALM 26 Jan 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Mirandes Mirandes 26 Jan 18:00 Cordoba COR - Racing Santander RSNRB 26 Jan 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Levante LEV 26 Jan 18:00 Elche ELC - Eibar EIB 26 Jan 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Burgos CF BRGS 26 Jan 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Gijon GIJ 26 Jan 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Cartagena CTG 26 Jan 18:00 Malaga MGA - Zaragoza ZAR 26 Jan 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Castellón Castellón 26 Jan 18:00 Tenerife TEN - CD Eldense CDELS -
40
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 18:00 Almeria ALM - Racing Santander RSNRB 18 May 18:00 Castellón Castellón - CD Eldense CDELS 18 May 18:00 Cordoba COR - Mirandes Mirandes 18 May 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Granada CF GRA 18 May 18:00 Eibar EIB - Burgos CF BRGS 18 May 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Tenerife TEN 18 May 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Cádiz CF CDZ 18 May 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Elche ELC 18 May 18:00 Levante LEV - Albacete ALBT 18 May 18:00 Malaga MGA - Gijon GIJ 18 May 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Zaragoza ZAR -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Oct 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Cordoba COR 6 Oct 18:00 Almeria ALM - Burgos CF BRGS 6 Oct 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Malaga MGA 6 Oct 18:00 Eibar EIB - Gijon GIJ 6 Oct 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Castellón Castellón 6 Oct 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Elche ELC 6 Oct 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Cádiz CF CDZ 6 Oct 18:00 Levante LEV - R. Oviedo RLOVD 6 Oct 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Granada CF GRA 6 Oct 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Cartagena CTG 6 Oct 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Racing Santander RSNRB -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Cádiz CF CDZ 2 Mar 18:00 Almeria ALM - Malaga MGA 2 Mar 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Burgos CF BRGS 2 Mar 18:00 Cordoba COR - Granada CF GRA 2 Mar 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Levante LEV 2 Mar 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Eibar EIB 2 Mar 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Ferrol RGFL 2 Mar 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Tenerife TEN 2 Mar 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 Mar 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Elche ELC 2 Mar 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Gijon GIJ -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 18:00 Almeria ALM - Cordoba COR 3 Nov 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Ferrol RGFL 3 Nov 18:00 Eibar EIB - Elche ELC 3 Nov 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Huesca HUSC 3 Nov 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 3 Nov 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Cádiz CF CDZ 3 Nov 18:00 Levante LEV - Malaga MGA 3 Nov 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Burgos CF BRGS 3 Nov 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Albacete ALBT 3 Nov 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Mirandes Mirandes 3 Nov 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Granada CF GRA -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Albacete ALBT 9 Mar 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Cordoba COR 9 Mar 18:00 Eibar EIB - Almeria ALM 9 Mar 18:00 Elche ELC - Castellón Castellón 9 Mar 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Racing Santander RSNRB 9 Mar 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Ferrol RGFL 9 Mar 18:00 Levante LEV - Cartagena CTG 9 Mar 18:00 Malaga MGA - Cádiz CF CDZ 9 Mar 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - R. Oviedo RLOVD 9 Mar 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Huesca HUSC 9 Mar 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - CD Eldense CDELS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Nov 18:00 Albacete ALBT - R. Oviedo RLOVD 10 Nov 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Gijon GIJ 10 Nov 18:00 Cordoba COR - Castellón Castellón 10 Nov 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Eibar EIB 10 Nov 18:00 Elche ELC - Almeria ALM 10 Nov 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Racing Santander RSNRB 10 Nov 18:00 Granada CF GRA - CD Eldense CDELS 10 Nov 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Zaragoza ZAR 10 Nov 18:00 Malaga MGA - Cartagena CTG 10 Nov 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Cádiz CF CDZ 10 Nov 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Levante LEV -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Granada CF GRA 13 Apr 18:00 Almeria ALM - Cartagena CTG 13 Apr 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Elche ELC 13 Apr 18:00 Cordoba COR - Levante LEV 13 Apr 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Gijon GIJ 13 Apr 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Malaga MGA 13 Apr 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 13 Apr 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Ferrol RGFL 13 Apr 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Castellón Castellón 13 Apr 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Burgos CF BRGS 13 Apr 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Eibar EIB -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Sep 18:00 Almeria ALM - Gijon GIJ 1 Sep 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Castellón Castellón 1 Sep 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Tenerife TEN 1 Sep 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Ferrol RGFL 1 Sep 18:00 Eibar EIB - Levante LEV 1 Sep 18:00 Elche ELC - Cordoba COR 1 Sep 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Cartagena CTG 1 Sep 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Huesca HUSC 1 Sep 18:00 Malaga MGA - Albacete ALBT 1 Sep 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Zaragoza ZAR 1 Sep 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Racing Santander RSNRB -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Dec 18:00 Almeria ALM - Mirandes Mirandes 15 Dec 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Malaga MGA 15 Dec 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Albacete ALBT 15 Dec 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Cartagena CTG 15 Dec 18:00 Eibar EIB - Zaragoza ZAR 15 Dec 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Elche ELC 15 Dec 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Ferrol RGFL 15 Dec 18:00 Levante LEV - Cordoba COR 15 Dec 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Granada CF GRA 15 Dec 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Huesca HUSC 15 Dec 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Cádiz CF CDZ 20 Apr 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Almeria ALM 20 Apr 18:00 Cordoba COR - R. Oviedo RLOVD 20 Apr 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Tenerife TEN 20 Apr 18:00 Eibar EIB - Malaga MGA 20 Apr 18:00 Elche ELC - Albacete ALBT 20 Apr 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Granada CF GRA 20 Apr 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - CD Eldense CDELS 20 Apr 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Mirandes Mirandes 20 Apr 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Racing Santander RSNRB 20 Apr 18:00 Levante LEV - Zaragoza ZAR -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Dec 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Levante LEV 18 Dec 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Burgos CF BRGS 18 Dec 18:00 Cordoba COR - Eibar EIB 18 Dec 18:00 Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna - Castellón Castellón 18 Dec 18:00 Elche ELC - Racing Santander RSNRB 18 Dec 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Almeria ALM 18 Dec 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Cartagena CTG 18 Dec 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Tenerife TEN 18 Dec 18:00 Malaga MGA - CD Eldense CDELS 18 Dec 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Gijon GIJ 18 Dec 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - R. Oviedo RLOVD -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Sep 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Eibar EIB 8 Sep 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Cádiz CF CDZ 8 Sep 18:00 Cordoba COR - Malaga MGA 8 Sep 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Almeria ALM 8 Sep 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Levante LEV 8 Sep 18:00 Ferrol RGFL - Mirandes Mirandes 8 Sep 18:00 Gijon GIJ - R. Oviedo RLOVD 8 Sep 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 8 Sep 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Burgos CF BRGS 8 Sep 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Racing Santander RSNRB 8 Sep 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Elche ELC -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Oct 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Mirandes Mirandes 13 Oct 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Malaga MGA 13 Oct 18:00 Eibar EIB - CD Eldense CDELS 13 Oct 18:00 Elche ELC - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 13 Oct 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Ferrol RGFL 13 Oct 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Castellón Castellón 13 Oct 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Cordoba COR 13 Oct 18:00 Huesca HUSC - Albacete ALBT 13 Oct 18:00 R. Oviedo RLOVD - Almeria ALM 13 Oct 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Levante LEV 13 Oct 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Zaragoza ZAR -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Feb 18:00 Almeria ALM - R. Oviedo RLOVD 2 Feb 18:00 Castellón Castellón - Huesca HUSC 2 Feb 18:00 Eibar EIB - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna 2 Feb 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Granada CF GRA 2 Feb 18:00 Cartagena CTG - Cordoba COR 2 Feb 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Burgos CF BRGS 2 Feb 18:00 Levante LEV - Ferrol RGFL 2 Feb 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Elche ELC 2 Feb 18:00 Racing Santander RSNRB - Malaga MGA 2 Feb 18:00 Tenerife TEN - Albacete ALBT 2 Feb 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Cádiz CF CDZ -
41
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 18:00 Albacete ALBT - Ferrol RGFL 25 May 18:00 Burgos CF BRGS - Levante LEV 25 May 18:00 Cádiz CF CDZ - Huesca HUSC 25 May 18:00 Eibar EIB - Cordoba COR 25 May 18:00 Elche ELC - Malaga MGA 25 May 18:00 CD Eldense CDELS - Racing Santander RSNRB 25 May 18:00 Gijon GIJ - Cartagena CTG 25 May 18:00 Granada CF GRA - Castellón Castellón 25 May 18:00 Mirandes Mirandes - Almeria ALM 25 May 18:00 Tenerife TEN - R. Oviedo RLOVD 25 May 18:00 Zaragoza ZAR - Deportivo LA Coruna Deportivo LA Coruna