Australia - Northern NSW - 2024
-
12
-
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 2 - 8 Broadmeadow BroadM 18 May 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 4 - 0 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 18 May 09:00 Valentine ValPh 2 - 4 Maitland MAI 19 May 06:30 New Lambton New Lambton 0 - 1 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 19 May 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 1 - 1 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 19 May 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 0 - 2 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 04:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 0 - 3 Valentine ValPh 9 Mar 04:30 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 0 - 2 Lambton J. LamJaf 9 Mar 04:30 New Lambton New Lambton 1 - 2 Maitland MAI 9 Mar 07:00 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 3 - 4 Broadmeadow BroadM 10 Mar 04:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 4 - 1 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 10 Mar 04:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 0 - 1 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 1 - 1 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 29 Jun 06:30 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 3 - 0 Valentine ValPh 29 Jun 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 2 - 1 Maitland MAI 29 Jun 08:30 New Lambton New Lambton 0 - 1 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 21 Jul 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 1 - 2 Broadmeadow BroadM 7 Aug 11:00 Weston Workers WeWoBea 0 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 2 - 7 Maitland MAI 22 Jun 08:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 0 - 1 New Lambton New Lambton 22 Jun 09:00 Valentine ValPh 1 - 1 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 26 Jun 10:00 Broadmeadow BroadM 5 - 0 Weston Workers WeWoBea 10 Jul 11:00 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 2 - 1 Lambton J. LamJaf 17 Jul 12:00 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 2 - 2 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 1 - 3 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 13 Apr 06:30 New Lambton New Lambton 0 - 1 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 13 Apr 09:00 Valentine ValPh 2 - 0 Weston Workers WeWoBea 13 Apr 10:00 Maitland MAI 2 - 0 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 14 Apr 06:30 Broadmeadow BroadM 2 - 3 Lambton J. LamJaf 14 Apr 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 3 - 1 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 0 - 2 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 10 Aug 06:30 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 1 - 3 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 10 Aug 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 1 - 0 New Lambton New Lambton 10 Aug 08:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 0 - 5 Weston Workers WeWoBea 11 Aug 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 1 - 0 Maitland MAI 14 Aug 10:00 Broadmeadow BroadM 9 - 2 Valentine ValPh -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 06:00 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 0 - 3 Maitland MAI 16 Mar 06:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 0 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 16 Mar 08:00 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 2 - 2 New Lambton New Lambton 16 Mar 08:00 Valentine ValPh 5 - 0 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 17 Mar 05:30 Broadmeadow BroadM 3 - 1 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 17 Mar 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 2 - 1 Weston Workers WeWoBea -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jul 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 0 - 6 Broadmeadow BroadM 6 Jul 08:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 2 - 4 Maitland MAI 6 Jul 08:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 6 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 7 Jul 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 1 - 2 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 7 Jul 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 1 - 0 Valentine ValPh 24 Jul 12:00 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 3 - 0 New Lambton New Lambton -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 0 - 2 Weston Workers WeWoBea 27 Apr 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 3 - 2 Valentine ValPh 27 Apr 08:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 1 - 4 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 27 Apr 08:30 Maitland MAI 2 - 2 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 28 Apr 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 2 - 0 Broadmeadow BroadM 28 Apr 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 2 - 1 New Lambton New Lambton -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 12:15 New Lambton New Lambton 2 - 1 Weston Workers WeWoBea 21 Apr 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 1 - 2 Lambton J. LamJaf 22 May 12:00 Valentine ValPh 0 - 2 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 29 May 12:00 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 7 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 4 Jun 10:30 Broadmeadow BroadM 2 - 0 Maitland MAI 7 Jun 11:00 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 4 - 1 Lake Macquarie LaMacq -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo - Lambton J. LamJaf 18 Aug 06:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United - Weston Workers WeWoBea 18 Aug 06:30 Maitland MAI - Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 18 Aug 06:30 New Lambton New Lambton - Broadmeadow BroadM 18 Aug 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar - Lake Macquarie LaMacq 18 Aug 06:30 Valentine ValPh - Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 12:00 Broadmeadow BroadM 3 - 1 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 25 May 06:30 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 4 - 0 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 25 May 06:30 Maitland MAI 0 - 1 Weston Workers WeWoBea 25 May 08:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 2 - 3 Lambton J. LamJaf 25 May 09:30 Valentine ValPh 2 - 0 New Lambton New Lambton 26 May 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 4 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jul 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 0 - 4 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 13 Jul 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 2 - 1 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 13 Jul 06:30 Maitland MAI 1 - 4 Broadmeadow BroadM 13 Jul 08:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 2 - 7 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 14 Jul 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 0 - 0 Valentine ValPh 14 Jul 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 3 - 0 New Lambton New Lambton -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 08:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 0 - 2 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 4 May 09:30 Valentine ValPh 2 - 4 Broadmeadow BroadM 5 May 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 6 - 1 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 28 May 12:00 New Lambton New Lambton 1 - 1 Lambton J. LamJaf 29 May 12:00 Maitland MAI 2 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 18 Jun 12:00 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 1 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Feb 04:30 Maitland MAI 0 - 1 Valentine ValPh 24 Feb 07:00 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 1 - 2 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 24 Feb 09:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 0 - 3 Lambton J. LamJaf 25 Feb 04:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 2 - 1 New Lambton New Lambton 5 Mar 09:00 Broadmeadow BroadM 3 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 6 Mar 10:00 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 0 - 0 Weston Workers WeWoBea -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 12:00 Broadmeadow BroadM 5 - 2 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 3 Aug 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 1 - 2 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 3 Aug 06:30 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 1 - 2 Weston Workers WeWoBea 3 Aug 08:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 0 - 4 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 3 Aug 09:00 Valentine ValPh 3 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 3 Aug 09:30 Maitland MAI 1 - 1 New Lambton New Lambton -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 04:30 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 0 - 2 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 23 Mar 04:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 1 - 0 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 23 Mar 06:00 New Lambton New Lambton 1 - 0 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 23 Mar 06:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 1 - 1 Valentine ValPh 23 Mar 07:00 Maitland MAI 1 - 1 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 23 Mar 08:00 Weston Workers WeWoBea 2 - 3 Broadmeadow BroadM -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 06:30 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 4 - 0 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 27 Jul 08:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 5 - 0 Maitland MAI 27 Jul 09:00 Valentine ValPh 3 - 1 Lambton J. LamJaf 28 Jul 06:30 Broadmeadow BroadM 0 - 0 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 28 Jul 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 6 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 6 Aug 12:00 New Lambton New Lambton 1 - 7 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 12:00 Broadmeadow BroadM 5 - 1 New Lambton New Lambton 11 May 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 7 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 12 May 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 3 - 0 Valentine ValPh 12 May 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 1 - 2 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 19 Jun 12:00 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 2 - 4 Maitland MAI 3 Jul 12:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 1 - 4 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 04:30 New Lambton New Lambton 0 - 3 Valentine ValPh 2 Mar 08:00 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo 0 - 3 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 2 Mar 08:00 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 1 - 1 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 2 Mar 08:00 Weston Workers WeWoBea 5 - 1 Maitland MAI 2 Mar 09:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 1 - 4 Broadmeadow BroadM 3 Mar 06:30 Lambton J. LamJaf 4 - 1 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 06:30 Maitland MAI 1 - 2 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 15 Jun 11:15 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 0 - 2 Valentine ValPh 16 Jun 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 1 - 4 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 16 Jun 06:30 Weston Workers WeWoBea 1 - 2 Lambton J. LamJaf 3 Jul 10:00 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 1 - 0 Broadmeadow BroadM 3 Jul 12:00 New Lambton New Lambton 2 - 1 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 09:00 Valentine ValPh 0 - 2 Edgeworth E. EdgeEa 7 Apr 06:30 Broadmeadow BroadM 3 - 0 Newcastle Olympic HamOlyWar 7 Apr 06:30 Charlestown Azzurri CharlCBlu 1 - 3 Weston Workers WeWoBea 30 Apr 12:00 Maitland MAI 0 - 5 Lambton J. LamJaf 12 Jun 11:30 Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United 1 - 2 New Lambton New Lambton 12 Jun 12:00 Lake Macquarie LaMacq 1 - 3 Adamstown Rosebud AdamRo