Australia - New South Wales - 2024
-
27
-
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 1 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 3 Aug 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 5 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 Aug 09:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 4 - 2 Manly Utd ManUni 3 Aug 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions MarStal 3 Aug 11:15 St. George City St. George City 3 - 1 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 4 Aug 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 4 Aug 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 0 - 0 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 4 Aug 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 3 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 4 May 10:30 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 4 May 11:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 3 - 1 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 4 May 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 4 - 0 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 4 May 11:15 St. George City St. George City 3 - 1 Manly Utd ManUni 5 May 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 5 May 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 5 - 1 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 5 May 09:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 1 - 7 APIA Leichhardt Youth API -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 09:30 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 2 - 5 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 15 Mar 09:30 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 4 - 0 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 16 Mar 06:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 1 - 2 Marconi Stallions MarStal 16 Mar 07:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 2 - 2 Manly Utd ManUni 16 Mar 07:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 1 - 2 St. George City St. George City 16 Mar 09:00 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 3 Sydney Utd SdnUni 17 Mar 05:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 2 - 3 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 17 Mar 06:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic SdnOly -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 09:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 1 - 1 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 15 Jun 09:30 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 15 Jun 10:30 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 2 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 15 Jun 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 2 - 3 Sydney Utd SdnUni 15 Jun 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 0 - 2 St. George City St. George City 16 Jun 07:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 1 - 1 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 16 Jun 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 4 - 0 Manly Utd ManUni 16 Jun 07:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 1 - 4 Marconi Stallions MarStal -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 2 St. George City St. George City 10 Aug 09:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 0 - 3 St. George FC StGeo 10 Aug 09:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 4 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 10 Aug 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 1 - 3 Marconi Stallions MarStal 11 Aug 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 0 - 2 Sydney Utd SdnUni 11 Aug 07:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 3 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 11 Aug 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 1 - 1 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 11 Aug 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 1 - 5 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Jun 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 22 Jun 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 22 Jun 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 3 - 3 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 22 Jun 11:15 St. George City St. George City 3 - 4 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 23 Jun 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 0 - 3 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 23 Jun 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 23 Jun 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 0 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 17 Jul 12:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 1 - 1 APIA Leichhardt Youth API -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 May 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 1 Sydney Utd SdnUni 11 May 09:30 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 1 - 0 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 11 May 11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 - 2 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 11 May 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 11 May 11:15 St. George City St. George City 1 - 1 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 12 May 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 3 - 0 Marconi Stallions MarStal 12 May 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 3 - 1 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 29 May 12:15 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 3 - 3 St. George FC StGeo -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Mar 09:30 Manly Utd ManUni 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 23 Mar 07:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 2 - 1 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 23 Mar 09:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 0 - 3 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 23 Mar 09:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 3 - 0 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 23 Mar 09:00 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 23 Mar 09:15 St. George City St. George City 0 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 24 Mar 05:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 1 - 0 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 24 Mar 05:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 0 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 1 St. George City St. George City 17 Aug 09:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 4 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 17 Aug 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 4 - 1 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 17 Aug 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 1 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 17 Aug 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 18 Aug 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni - Manly Utd ManUni 18 Aug 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves - Western Spirit Western Spirit 19 Aug 11:45 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 - Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 11:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 0 - 4 Marconi Stallions MarStal 29 Jun 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 29 Jun 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 1 Sydney Utd SdnUni 29 Jun 09:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 3 - 0 Western Spirit Western Spirit 29 Jun 09:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 2 - 1 Manly Utd ManUni 29 Jun 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 5 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 29 Jun 11:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 1 - 2 St. George City St. George City 30 Jun 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 5 - 0 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 May 11:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 17 May 12:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 18 May 09:30 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 0 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 18 May 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 0 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 18 May 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 3 - 1 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 18 May 11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 2 - 5 Marconi Stallions MarStal 18 May 11:15 Manly Utd ManUni 2 - 1 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 18 May 11:15 St. George City St. George City 2 - 1 Sydney Utd SdnUni -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Feb 09:30 Manly Utd ManUni 3 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 17 Feb 07:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 1 - 2 Sydney Utd SdnUni 17 Feb 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 1 - 2 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 17 Feb 09:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 2 - 1 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 17 Feb 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 - 1 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 17 Feb 09:15 St. George City St. George City 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 17 Feb 09:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 0 - 0 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 17 Feb 09:30 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 6 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Youth API -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 06:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 7 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 30 Mar 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 4 - 3 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 30 Mar 09:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 2 - 1 Manly Utd ManUni 30 Mar 09:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 2 - 0 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 30 Mar 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 4 - 2 St. George FC StGeo 31 Mar 06:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 2 - 2 Sydney Utd SdnUni 31 Mar 06:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 3 - 1 Western Spirit Western Spirit 1 May 11:15 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 1 - 3 St. George City St. George City -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 09:30 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 2 - 0 Manly Utd ManUni 24 Feb 06:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 0 Western Spirit Western Spirit 24 Feb 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 0 - 1 St. George City St. George City 24 Feb 09:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 1 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 24 Feb 09:00 St. George FC StGeo 0 - 0 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 25 Feb 05:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 2 - 2 Marconi Stallions MarStal 25 Feb 05:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 25 Feb 06:00 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 3 - 1 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Aug 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn - Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 25 Aug 07:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 25 Aug 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu - Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 25 Aug 07:00 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha - St. George FC StGeo 25 Aug 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly - Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 25 Aug 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni - St. George City St. George City 25 Aug 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves - Manly Utd ManUni 25 Aug 07:00 APIA Leichhardt Youth API - Western Spirit Western Spirit -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Jul 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 0 - 2 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 6 Jul 09:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 6 Jul 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 6 Jul 11:15 St. George City St. George City 1 - 2 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 7 Jul 07:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions MarStal 7 Jul 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 0 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 7 Jul 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 7 Jul 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 3 - 2 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 07:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 2 - 1 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 6 Apr 08:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 1 - 3 St. George FC StGeo 6 Apr 10:15 St. George City St. George City 2 - 1 Marconi Stallions MarStal 7 Apr 07:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 7 Apr 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 8 - 0 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 7 Apr 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 7 Apr 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 7 Apr 09:00 Manly Utd ManUni 0 - 5 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 May 11:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 1 - 3 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 25 May 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 25 May 09:00 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 3 - 1 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 25 May 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 25 May 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 1 - 1 Manly Utd ManUni 26 May 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 2 - 0 St. George City St. George City 26 May 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 1 - 0 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 26 May 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 1 - 2 Marconi Stallions MarStal -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 11:30 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 0 - 0 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 13 Apr 09:30 Western Spirit Western Spirit 3 - 1 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 13 Apr 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 2 - 1 Manly Utd ManUni 13 Apr 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 14 Apr 06:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 1 - 5 Sydney Utd SdnUni 14 Apr 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 3 - 1 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 14 Apr 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 6 - 1 St. George City St. George City 14 Apr 08:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 3 - 2 Sydney Olympic SdnOly -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 May 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 0 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 1 Jun 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 2 - 0 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 1 Jun 11:15 St. George City St. George City 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 2 Jun 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 3 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 2 Jun 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 3 - 2 Sydney Utd SdnUni 19 Jun 11:30 Marconi Stallions MarStal 9 - 0 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 25 Jun 12:00 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 1 - 3 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 10 Jul 12:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 3 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Youth API -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 6 - 0 Sydney Utd SdnUni 2 Mar 09:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 3 - 2 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 2 Mar 09:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 2 - 1 Western Spirit Western Spirit 2 Mar 09:00 St. George FC StGeo 2 - 1 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 3 Mar 03:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 5 - 3 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 3 Mar 05:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 1 - 1 St. George City St. George City 3 Mar 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 2 - 3 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 3 Mar 06:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 4 - 0 Manly Utd ManUni -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Jul 11:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 1 - 2 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 13 Jul 09:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 13 Jul 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 1 - 1 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 13 Jul 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 0 - 2 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 13 Jul 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 2 - 1 St. George City St. George City 13 Jul 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 0 - 2 Western Spirit Western Spirit 14 Jul 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 0 - 1 Manly Utd ManUni 14 Jul 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 4 - 0 Sydney Utd SdnUni -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jul 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions MarStal 20 Jul 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 0 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 20 Jul 10:30 St. George City St. George City 5 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 20 Jul 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 4 - 1 Western Spirit Western Spirit 21 Jul 07:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 1 - 1 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 21 Jul 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 2 - 0 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 21 Jul 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 1 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 21 Jul 09:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 2 - 1 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Jun 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 0 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 7 Jun 11:30 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 2 - 1 St. George FC StGeo 8 Jun 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 2 - 0 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 8 Jun 09:30 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions MarStal 8 Jun 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 8 Jun 11:15 St. George City St. George City 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 9 Jun 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 9 Jun 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic SdnOly -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 08:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 1 - 2 Manly Utd ManUni 20 Apr 11:00 St. George FC StGeo 1 - 0 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 20 Apr 11:15 St. George City St. George City 2 - 0 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 21 Apr 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 2 - 1 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 21 Apr 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 3 - 2 Marconi Stallions MarStal 21 Apr 07:00 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 3 - 2 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 21 Apr 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 - 0 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 21 Apr 08:30 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 3 - 2 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 10:00 Western Spirit Western Spirit 1 - 1 Sydney Utd SdnUni 6 Mar 09:30 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 1 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 6 Mar 09:30 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 4 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 6 Mar 09:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 0 - 4 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 6 Mar 09:30 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 1 - 2 Marconi Stallions MarStal 6 Mar 10:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 4 - 2 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 6 Mar 10:00 St. George City St. George City 1 - 0 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 20 Mar 09:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 2 - 5 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 2 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 26 Jul 11:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 1 - 5 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 27 Jul 09:30 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 27 Jul 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 2 - 3 St. George FC StGeo 27 Jul 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 2 - 1 Sydney Utd SdnUni 28 Jul 07:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 28 Jul 07:00 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 1 - 1 St. George City St. George City 28 Jul 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 2 - 1 APIA Leichhardt Youth API -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Mar 09:30 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 4 - 1 Central Coast U21 Central Coast U21 9 Mar 06:30 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 9 Mar 09:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 9 Mar 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 4 - 1 Western Spirit Western Spirit 9 Mar 09:15 Manly Utd ManUni 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 10 Mar 05:00 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 0 - 1 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 10 Mar 07:00 Sydney Utd SdnUni 3 - 0 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 10 Mar 09:15 St. George City St. George City 1 - 1 St. George FC StGeo -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Apr 11:30 Manly Utd ManUni 3 - 2 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 26 Apr 11:30 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 0 - 2 Sydney Utd SdnUni 27 Apr 11:00 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 2 - 0 St. George City St. George City 27 Apr 11:00 Marconi Stallions MarStal 4 - 0 St. George FC StGeo 28 Apr 07:00 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 3 - 2 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 28 Apr 07:00 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu 3 - 1 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 28 Apr 07:00 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 3 - 3 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 28 Apr 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 0 - 6 APIA Leichhardt Youth API -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jun 12:00 Sydney FC U23 Sydney FC U23 3 - 1 Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies 12 Jun 11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3 - 5 Central Coast Mariners U23 Central Coast Mariners U23 12 Jun 11:30 Blacktown City BlckCDemn 2 - 0 Manly Utd ManUni 12 Jun 11:30 Marconi Stallions MarStal 0 - 4 Sydney Olympic SdnOly 12 Jun 11:30 Sydney Utd SdnUni 3 - 0 NWS Spirit NWS Spirit 12 Jun 11:30 Wollongong Wolves Wolves 2 - 1 Sutherland Sharks SuthSha 12 Jun 11:45 APIA Leichhardt Youth API 4 - 1 St. George City St. George City 12 Jun 12:00 St. George FC StGeo 1 - 4 Rockdale City Suns RockCitSu