Israel - Liga Leumit - Relegation Group - 2024
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
26 Apr 15:00 |
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
5 - 2
|
|
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
26 Apr 15:00 |
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
26 Apr 15:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
26 Apr 15:00 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
10 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
10 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
10 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|
10 May 15:00 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
7 May 18:00 |
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
7 May 18:00 |
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
7 May 18:00 |
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
7 May 18:00 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
24 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
24 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
24 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
24 May 15:00 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
19 Apr 15:00 |
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
19 Apr 15:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
19 Apr 15:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
19 Apr 15:00 |
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
3 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
3 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|
3 May 15:00 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
3 May 15:00 |
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
17 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Acre
HAC
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
HKS
|
|
17 May 15:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
HRL
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan
HRG
|
|
17 May 15:00 |
Kfar Kassem
KFK
|
|
8 - 4
|
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
IBS
|
|
17 May 15:00 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SNT
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Hapoel Afula
AFU
|
|