Norway - 2. Division - 1 - 2024
-
20
-
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 14:00 Arendal ARND - Sotra SOT 7 Sep 14:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK - Brann 2 BRN 7 Sep 14:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY - Brattvåg BTTV 7 Sep 14:00 Lysekloster LSKL - Jerv FJK 7 Sep 14:00 Notodden NTDN - Kvik Halden KVHAD 7 Sep 14:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H - Viking 2 VKNG2 7 Sep 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR - Hødd ILH -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 17:00 Sotra SOT 0 - 2 Jerv FJK 28 Apr 13:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD 1 - 3 Vard Haugesund VAR 28 Apr 15:00 Arendal ARND 1 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 28 Apr 15:30 Notodden NTDN 1 - 1 Lysekloster LSKL 28 Apr 16:00 Hødd ILH 3 - 0 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 29 Apr 13:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 3 - 2 Brattvåg BTTV 29 Apr 16:00 Brann 2 BRN 3 - 4 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 14:00 Brann 2 BRN 1 - 2 Notodden NTDN 22 Jun 15:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 1 - 1 Arendal ARND 23 Jun 13:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund VAR 23 Jun 15:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 3 - 3 Kvik Halden KVHAD 23 Jun 15:30 Brattvåg BTTV 2 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 23 Jun 16:00 Hødd ILH 1 - 0 Sotra SOT 23 Jun 16:00 Jerv FJK 3 - 1 Lysekloster LSKL -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 14:00 Brann 2 BRN - Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 14 Sep 14:00 Brattvåg BTTV - FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 14 Sep 14:00 Hødd ILH - Notodden NTDN 14 Sep 14:00 Jerv FJK - Arendal ARND 14 Sep 14:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD - Lysekloster LSKL 14 Sep 14:00 Sotra SOT - Vard Haugesund VAR 14 Sep 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 - Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 3 - 1 Notodden NTDN 4 May 15:00 Lysekloster LSKL 5 - 0 Kvik Halden KVHAD 4 May 15:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 3 - 2 Hødd ILH 5 May 14:00 Brattvåg BTTV 3 - 2 Arendal ARND 5 May 15:15 Jerv FJK 2 - 1 Brann 2 BRN 5 May 15:30 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 1 - 0 Sotra SOT 6 May 18:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 0 - 1 Viking 2 VKNG2 -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 13:00 Lysekloster LSKL 1 - 0 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 29 Jun 13:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 2 - 0 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 29 Jun 15:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD 1 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 29 Jun 16:00 Notodden NTDN 0 - 1 Jerv FJK 30 Jun 16:00 Arendal ARND 0 - 2 Brann 2 BRN 30 Jun 16:00 Sotra SOT 1 - 2 Brattvåg BTTV 1 Jul 17:00 Hødd ILH 2 - 1 Viking 2 VKNG2 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 14:00 Arendal ARND - Brattvåg BTTV 21 Sep 14:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY - FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 21 Sep 14:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD - Hødd ILH 21 Sep 14:00 Lysekloster LSKL - Viking 2 VKNG2 21 Sep 14:00 Notodden NTDN - Sotra SOT 21 Sep 14:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H - Jerv FJK 21 Sep 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR - Brann 2 BRN -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 13:00 Sotra SOT 1 - 2 Lysekloster LSKL 11 May 16:00 Arendal ARND 2 - 1 Kvik Halden KVHAD 11 May 16:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 3 - 2 Jerv FJK 11 May 16:00 Notodden NTDN 0 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 12 May 14:00 Hødd ILH 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund VAR 13 May 15:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 4 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 13 May 16:00 Brann 2 BRN 4 - 3 Brattvåg BTTV -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Jul 15:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 1 - 1 Arendal ARND 6 Jul 16:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 1 - 2 Notodden NTDN 7 Jul 13:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 0 - 3 Hødd ILH 7 Jul 16:00 Brattvåg BTTV 3 - 3 Lysekloster LSKL 7 Jul 16:00 Jerv FJK 1 - 1 Sotra SOT 8 Jul 17:00 Brann 2 BRN 0 - 3 Kvik Halden KVHAD 8 Jul 19:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 1 - 3 Vard Haugesund VAR -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 14:00 Brann 2 BRN - Hødd ILH 28 Sep 14:00 Brattvåg BTTV - Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 28 Sep 14:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK - Lysekloster LSKL 28 Sep 14:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY - Notodden NTDN 28 Sep 14:00 Jerv FJK - Vard Haugesund VAR 28 Sep 14:00 Sotra SOT - Kvik Halden KVHAD 28 Sep 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 - Arendal ARND -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 17:00 Arendal ARND 3 - 3 Jerv FJK 16 May 19:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 3 - 2 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 20 May 16:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 0 - 3 Sotra SOT 20 May 16:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD 2 - 3 Notodden NTDN 20 May 18:00 Brattvåg BTTV 0 - 2 Hødd ILH 21 May 18:00 Lysekloster LSKL 4 - 3 Brann 2 BRN 21 May 19:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 1 - 1 Viking 2 VKNG2 -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jul 15:00 Hødd ILH 1 - 0 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 13 Jul 15:00 Lysekloster LSKL 1 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 13 Jul 15:00 Notodden NTDN 0 - 1 Arendal ARND 13 Jul 16:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD 2 - 3 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 14 Jul 13:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 1 - 3 Brattvåg BTTV 14 Jul 14:00 Sotra SOT 4 - 4 Brann 2 BRN 14 Jul 15:00 Jerv FJK 2 - 1 Viking 2 VKNG2 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 13:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 2 - 3 Vard Haugesund VAR 10 Aug 15:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 2 - 1 Kvik Halden KVHAD 11 Aug 14:00 Brann 2 BRN 2 - 1 Jerv FJK 11 Aug 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 1 - 3 Hødd ILH 11 Aug 15:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 0 - 0 Notodden NTDN 11 Aug 16:00 Arendal ARND 1 - 3 Lysekloster LSKL 11 Aug 16:00 Brattvåg BTTV 5 - 1 Sotra SOT -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 13:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 2 - 2 Brattvåg BTTV 25 May 16:00 Hødd ILH 1 - 0 Kvik Halden KVHAD 25 May 16:00 Notodden NTDN 2 - 2 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 25 May 18:00 Jerv FJK 2 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 26 May 17:00 Sotra SOT 2 - 1 Arendal ARND 27 May 16:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 5 - 1 Lysekloster LSKL 27 May 18:00 Brann 2 BRN 7 - 3 Vard Haugesund VAR -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 Arendal ARND - Vard Haugesund VAR 5 Oct 14:00 Hødd ILH - Jerv FJK 5 Oct 14:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD - Brattvåg BTTV 5 Oct 14:00 Lysekloster LSKL - Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 5 Oct 14:00 Notodden NTDN - Brann 2 BRN 5 Oct 14:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H - Sotra SOT 5 Oct 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 - FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 13:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 0 - 1 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 1 Jun 14:00 Lysekloster LSKL 0 - 1 Hødd ILH 1 Jun 15:00 Arendal ARND 1 - 2 Notodden NTDN 2 Jun 14:00 Brattvåg BTTV 3 - 4 Jerv FJK 2 Jun 14:30 Kvik Halden KVHAD 0 - 0 Brann 2 BRN 2 Jun 15:00 Sotra SOT 1 - 1 Viking 2 VKNG2 2 Jun 16:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 0 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 13:30 Sotra SOT 2 - 1 Notodden NTDN 6 Apr 14:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 1 - 1 Hødd ILH 6 Apr 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 0 - 1 Arendal ARND 6 Apr 15:00 Jerv FJK 1 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 6 Apr 16:00 Brattvåg BTTV 6 - 1 Kvik Halden KVHAD 7 Apr 16:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 2 - 1 Lysekloster LSKL 8 Apr 15:00 Brann 2 BRN 1 - 3 Viking 2 VKNG2 -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 Brann 2 BRN - Lysekloster LSKL 19 Oct 14:00 Brattvåg BTTV - Viking 2 VKNG2 19 Oct 14:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK - Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 19 Oct 14:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY - Arendal ARND 19 Oct 14:00 Jerv FJK - Notodden NTDN 19 Oct 14:00 Sotra SOT - Hødd ILH 19 Oct 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR - Kvik Halden KVHAD -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 2 - 4 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 17 Aug 13:00 Jerv FJK 1 - 3 Brattvåg BTTV 17 Aug 14:00 Sotra SOT 1 - 2 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 18 Aug 14:00 Hødd ILH - Lysekloster LSKL 18 Aug 16:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD - Arendal ARND 19 Aug 16:00 Brann 2 BRN - Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 19 Aug 18:00 Notodden NTDN - Viking 2 VKNG2 -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 14:00 Arendal ARND - Hødd ILH 24 Aug 14:00 Brattvåg BTTV - Brann 2 BRN 24 Aug 14:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK - Vard Haugesund VAR 24 Aug 14:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY - Jerv FJK 24 Aug 14:00 Lysekloster LSKL - Notodden NTDN 24 Aug 14:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H - Kvik Halden KVHAD 24 Aug 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 - Sotra SOT -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 14:00 Arendal ARND - FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 26 Oct 14:00 Hødd ILH - Brattvåg BTTV 26 Oct 14:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD - Jerv FJK 26 Oct 14:00 Lysekloster LSKL - Sotra SOT 26 Oct 14:00 Notodden NTDN - Vard Haugesund VAR 26 Oct 14:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H - Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 26 Oct 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 - Brann 2 BRN -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 13:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 2 - 0 Brattvåg BTTV 13 Apr 15:00 Lysekloster LSKL 1 - 3 Vard Haugesund VAR 14 Apr 14:00 Arendal ARND 2 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 14 Apr 14:30 Kvik Halden KVHAD 0 - 0 Sotra SOT 14 Apr 16:00 Notodden NTDN 0 - 0 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 15 Apr 16:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 2 - 1 Jerv FJK 15 Apr 18:00 Hødd ILH 2 - 3 Brann 2 BRN -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 14:00 Brann 2 BRN 1 - 1 Sotra SOT 8 Jun 16:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 2 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 9 Jun 13:00 Brattvåg BTTV 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund VAR 9 Jun 14:00 Viking 2 VKNG2 2 - 3 Notodden NTDN 9 Jun 15:00 Hødd ILH 2 - 1 Arendal ARND 9 Jun 16:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 0 - 2 Lysekloster LSKL 28 Aug 18:00 Jerv FJK - Kvik Halden KVHAD -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 14:00 Notodden NTDN 0 - 4 Hødd ILH 15 Jun 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 1 - 1 Jerv FJK 15 Jun 15:00 Arendal ARND 2 - 1 Viking 2 VKNG2 15 Jun 15:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD 0 - 2 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 15 Jun 15:00 Sotra SOT 2 - 0 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 16 Jun 14:30 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 3 - 3 Brann 2 BRN 16 Jun 16:00 Lysekloster LSKL 4 - 3 Brattvåg BTTV -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 13:00 Lysekloster LSKL 2 - 1 Arendal ARND 20 Apr 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR 1 - 1 Sotra SOT 20 Apr 14:30 Brattvåg BTTV 2 - 0 Notodden NTDN 20 Apr 16:00 Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 2 - 2 Kvik Halden KVHAD 21 Apr 15:00 Jerv FJK 2 - 1 Hødd ILH 22 Apr 16:00 Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 2 - 3 Brann 2 BRN 22 Apr 18:00 FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 4 - 3 Viking 2 VKNG2 -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 14:00 Brann 2 BRN - Arendal ARND 31 Aug 14:00 Hødd ILH - Ørn-Horten ØRN-H 31 Aug 14:00 Jerv FJK - FK Eik Tønsberg 871 EIK 31 Aug 14:00 Kvik Halden KVHAD - Viking 2 VKNG2 31 Aug 14:00 Notodden NTDN - Brattvåg BTTV 31 Aug 14:00 Sotra SOT - Fløy-Flekkerøy FLY 31 Aug 14:00 Vard Haugesund VAR - Lysekloster LSKL