Norway - 3. Division - 4 - 2024
-
24
-
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 13:00 Mosjøen IL MOS - Melhus MELH 5 Oct 15:00 Orkla ORK - Byåsen TF BYAS 5 Oct 15:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 - Nardo NRD 5 Oct 15:00 Verdal VERD - Tiller TILL 6 Oct 12:00 Surnadal SURN - Strømsgodset 2 STR 6 Oct 16:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 - Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 6 Oct 16:00 Rana FK Rana FK - Rosenborg 2 ROS2 -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 1 - 0 Tiller TILL 25 May 15:00 Verdal VERD 1 - 4 Rana FK Rana FK 26 May 13:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 3 - 2 Surnadal SURN 26 May 16:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 2 - 1 Nardo NRD 26 May 16:30 Mosjøen IL MOS 0 - 1 Orkla ORK 27 May 19:00 Melhus MELH 2 - 2 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 28 May 18:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 4 - 3 Stabæk 2 STK2 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 13:00 Verdal VERD 0 - 4 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 10 Aug 13:00 Rana FK Rana FK 5 - 0 Orkla ORK 10 Aug 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 1 - 1 Surnadal SURN 10 Aug 15:00 Melhus MELH 0 - 2 Nardo NRD 11 Aug 18:00 Mosjøen IL MOS 0 - 7 Stabæk 2 STK2 12 Aug 17:15 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 1 - 3 Strømsgodset 2 STR 12 Aug 19:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 2 - 1 Tiller TILL -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 12:30 Orkla ORK 4 - 2 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 1 Jun 14:00 Rana FK Rana FK 4 - 1 Melhus MELH 1 Jun 15:00 Nardo NRD 4 - 1 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 1 Jun 18:00 Surnadal SURN 2 - 1 Mosjøen IL MOS 2 Jun 14:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 3 - 3 Verdal VERD 3 Jun 18:00 Tiller TILL 6 - 2 Strømsgodset 2 STR 3 Jun 19:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 0 - 3 Byåsen TF BYAS -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Oct 13:00 Byåsen TF BYAS - Mosjøen IL MOS 20 Oct 13:00 Melhus MELH - Verdal VERD 20 Oct 13:00 Nardo NRD - Surnadal SURN 20 Oct 13:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 - Stabæk 2 STK2 20 Oct 13:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR - Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 20 Oct 13:00 Tiller TILL - Rana FK Rana FK 20 Oct 13:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade - Orkla ORK -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Apr 18:00 Tiller TILL 3 - 0 Mosjøen IL MOS 6 Apr 14:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 1 - 1 Verdal VERD 6 Apr 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 2 - 2 Orkla ORK 6 Apr 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 4 - 0 Surnadal SURN 7 Apr 13:00 Melhus MELH 3 - 1 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 7 Apr 15:00 Nardo NRD 4 - 0 Stabæk 2 STK2 7 Apr 15:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 1 - 2 Rana FK Rana FK -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 14:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 0 - 0 Melhus MELH 17 Aug 15:00 Nardo NRD 2 - 3 Rana FK Rana FK 17 Aug 15:00 Orkla ORK 3 - 0 Verdal VERD 17 Aug 15:00 Surnadal SURN 2 - 5 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 17 Aug 15:00 Tiller TILL 2 - 1 Byåsen TF BYAS 19 Aug 14:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 - Mosjøen IL MOS 19 Aug 15:30 Strømsgodset 2 STR - Rosenborg 2 ROS2 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Jun 13:00 Verdal VERD 5 - 0 Surnadal SURN 8 Jun 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 1 - 2 Nardo NRD 8 Jun 15:00 Melhus MELH 3 - 0 Tiller TILL 8 Jun 16:30 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 3 - 0 Orkla ORK 9 Jun 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 4 - 1 Rana FK Rana FK 10 Jun 14:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 1 - 1 Stabæk 2 STK2 13 Oct 16:00 Mosjøen IL MOS - Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Oct 12:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 - Rosenborg 2 ROS2 27 Oct 12:00 Mosjøen IL MOS - Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 27 Oct 12:00 Orkla ORK - Melhus MELH 27 Oct 12:00 Rana FK Rana FK - Byåsen TF BYAS 27 Oct 12:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 - Strømsgodset 2 STR 27 Oct 12:00 Surnadal SURN - Tiller TILL 27 Oct 12:00 Verdal VERD - Nardo NRD -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Apr 13:00 Orkla ORK 2 - 3 Strømsgodset 2 STR 13 Apr 15:00 Mosjøen IL MOS 1 - 5 Nardo NRD 13 Apr 15:00 Surnadal SURN 2 - 3 Melhus MELH 13 Apr 15:00 Verdal VERD 0 - 1 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 14 Apr 12:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 2 - 5 Byåsen TF BYAS 14 Apr 16:30 Rana FK Rana FK 7 - 2 Tiller TILL 15 Apr 16:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 4 - 1 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS - Verdal VERD 24 Aug 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade - Tiller TILL 25 Aug 14:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 - Orkla ORK 25 Aug 16:00 Mosjøen IL MOS - Surnadal SURN 25 Aug 16:15 Rana FK Rana FK - Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 26 Aug 16:30 Melhus MELH - Strømsgodset 2 STR 26 Aug 19:00 Nardo NRD - Rosenborg 2 ROS2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 14:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 0 - 1 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 15 Jun 15:00 Nardo NRD 4 - 1 Melhus MELH 15 Jun 15:00 Surnadal SURN 0 - 4 Byåsen TF BYAS 15 Jun 15:00 Tiller TILL 2 - 2 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 16 Jun 13:30 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 7 - 1 Verdal VERD 16 Jun 15:30 Orkla ORK 0 - 3 Rana FK Rana FK 17 Jun 15:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 8 - 0 Mosjøen IL MOS -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 18:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 4 - 0 Mosjøen IL MOS 20 Apr 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 0 - 0 Rana FK Rana FK 20 Apr 15:00 Nardo NRD 4 - 0 Orkla ORK 20 Apr 15:00 Tiller TILL 3 - 0 Verdal VERD 21 Apr 13:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 5 - 3 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 21 Apr 13:30 Strømsgodset 2 STR 2 - 1 Surnadal SURN 21 Apr 15:00 Melhus MELH 1 - 3 Stabæk 2 STK2 -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 15:00 Orkla ORK - Nardo NRD 31 Aug 15:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR - Byåsen TF BYAS 31 Aug 15:00 Tiller TILL - Melhus MELH 31 Aug 16:00 Verdal VERD - Mosjøen IL MOS 1 Sep 13:00 Surnadal SURN - Rana FK Rana FK 2 Sep 19:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 - Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 3 Sep 18:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 - Stabæk 2 STK2 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 15:00 Orkla ORK 1 - 0 Tiller TILL 27 Apr 15:00 Rana FK Rana FK 2 - 1 Nardo NRD 27 Apr 15:00 Verdal VERD 1 - 0 Byåsen TF BYAS 27 Apr 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 0 - 0 Melhus MELH 28 Apr 15:00 Surnadal SURN 2 - 1 Stabæk 2 STK2 28 Apr 16:00 Mosjøen IL MOS 1 - 4 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 29 Apr 18:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 1 - 2 Strømsgodset 2 STR -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Jun 18:00 Melhus MELH 3 - 0 Mosjøen IL MOS 22 Jun 12:30 Rana FK Rana FK 0 - 2 Surnadal SURN 22 Jun 13:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 5 - 0 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 22 Jun 15:00 Verdal VERD 2 - 2 Orkla ORK 23 Jun 15:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 0 - 1 Nardo NRD 23 Jun 16:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 5 - 2 Strømsgodset 2 STR 24 Jun 15:00 Tiller TILL 2 - 2 Stabæk 2 STK2 -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Sep 13:00 Nardo NRD - Strømsgodset 2 STR 7 Sep 14:00 Rana FK Rana FK - Verdal VERD 7 Sep 14:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 - Surnadal SURN 7 Sep 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS - Rosenborg 2 ROS2 8 Sep 14:30 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 - Orkla ORK 8 Sep 16:30 Mosjøen IL MOS - Tiller TILL 9 Sep 19:00 Melhus MELH - Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Jul 15:00 Mosjøen IL MOS 0 - 2 Verdal VERD 20 Jul 15:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 4 - 4 Melhus MELH 20 Jul 16:00 Nardo NRD 1 - 2 Tiller TILL 21 Jul 15:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 1 - 1 Byåsen TF BYAS 22 Jul 13:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 3 - 2 Rana FK Rana FK 22 Jul 18:00 Surnadal SURN 0 - 4 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 24 Jul 19:00 Orkla ORK 1 - 2 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 15:00 Tiller TILL - Nardo NRD 14 Sep 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade - Byåsen TF BYAS 15 Sep 13:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR - Rana FK Rana FK 15 Sep 14:30 Surnadal SURN - Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 15 Sep 17:00 Orkla ORK - Mosjøen IL MOS 16 Sep 19:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 - Melhus MELH 17 Sep 18:00 Verdal VERD - Stabæk 2 STK2 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 13:00 Nardo NRD 5 - 4 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 4 May 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 0 - 1 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 4 May 15:00 Melhus MELH 0 - 3 Orkla ORK 4 May 15:00 Tiller TILL 4 - 1 Surnadal SURN 5 May 13:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 4 - 2 Rana FK Rana FK 5 May 16:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 0 - 0 Verdal VERD 6 May 15:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 6 - 1 Mosjøen IL MOS -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 14:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 4 - 1 Tiller TILL 11 May 15:00 Surnadal SURN 1 - 1 Nardo NRD 11 May 15:00 Verdal VERD 1 - 4 Melhus MELH 12 May 12:00 Rana FK Rana FK 3 - 0 Strømsgodset 2 STR 12 May 15:00 Orkla ORK 0 - 2 Stabæk 2 STK2 12 May 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 3 - 2 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 12 May 16:00 Mosjøen IL MOS 2 - 2 Byåsen TF BYAS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS 1 - 3 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 27 Jul 15:00 Melhus MELH 2 - 0 Surnadal SURN 27 Jul 15:00 Tiller TILL 2 - 1 Orkla ORK 27 Jul 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 1 - 2 Nardo NRD 27 Jul 15:30 Verdal VERD 4 - 2 Strømsgodset 2 STR 28 Jul 18:30 Rana FK Rana FK 3 - 1 Stabæk 2 STK2 29 Jul 18:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 2 - 1 Mosjøen IL MOS -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 Byåsen TF BYAS - Melhus MELH 21 Sep 15:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 - Nardo NRD 21 Sep 15:00 Surnadal SURN - Orkla ORK 22 Sep 14:00 Rana FK Rana FK - Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 22 Sep 15:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 - Tiller TILL 23 Sep 15:00 Mosjøen IL MOS - Strømsgodset 2 STR 23 Sep 19:00 Verdal VERD - Rosenborg 2 ROS2 -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 12:00 Tiller TILL - Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 28 Sep 14:15 Strømsgodset 2 STR - Orkla ORK 28 Sep 15:00 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade - Verdal VERD 29 Sep 15:30 Melhus MELH - Rana FK Rana FK 29 Sep 16:30 Nardo NRD - Mosjøen IL MOS 30 Sep 18:00 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 - Surnadal SURN 30 Sep 18:30 Byåsen TF BYAS - Stabæk 2 STK2 -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 14:00 Surnadal SURN 5 - 4 Verdal VERD 3 Aug 14:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 0 - 5 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 3 Aug 15:00 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2 5 - 2 Melhus MELH 3 Aug 15:00 Nardo NRD 2 - 0 Byåsen TF BYAS 3 Aug 16:00 Mosjøen IL MOS 0 - 5 Rana FK Rana FK 5 Aug 16:00 Strømsgodset 2 STR 2 - 3 Tiller TILL 5 Aug 19:00 Orkla ORK 0 - 1 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 18:30 Rana FK Rana FK 1 - 1 Mosjøen IL MOS 16 May 19:00 Nardo NRD 5 - 1 Verdal VERD 20 May 15:00 Melhus MELH 2 - 2 Byåsen TF BYAS 20 May 16:00 Tiller TILL 0 - 2 Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade 20 May 18:00 Orkla ORK 1 - 3 Surnadal SURN 21 May 14:15 Rosenborg 2 ROS2 2 - 1 Strømsgodset 2 STR 21 May 18:00 Stabæk 2 STK2 3 - 4 Lillestrøm 2 LILL2