Norway - 3. Division - 10 - 2016
-
21
-
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Sep 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 2 - 1 Verdal VERD 17 Sep 16:00 Kolstad KLS 10 - 0 Buvik BVK 17 Sep 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 4 - 1 Rørvik RVK 17 Sep 16:00 Namsos NAM 1 - 4 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 18 Sep 16:00 Orkla ORK 4 - 1 NTNUI NTNUI 19 Sep 19:30 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 4 Charlottenlund CHTL 19 Sep 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 2 - 1 KIL/Hemne KIL/H -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Jun 20:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 3 - 1 NTNUI NTNUI 25 Jun 16:00 Verdal VERD 4 - 0 Buvik BVK 25 Jun 16:00 Kolstad KLS 2 - 0 Orkla ORK 26 Jun 15:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 0 - 6 Tillerbyen TIL 26 Jun 16:00 Namsos NAM 3 - 4 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 26 Jun 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 2 - 1 Rørvik RVK 27 Jun 19:00 Steinkjer STJR 6 - 0 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 19:00 Kolstad KLS 6 - 3 Charlottenlund CHTL 6 May 19:00 Tillerbyen TIL 0 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 7 May 16:00 Namsos NAM 0 - 5 Steinkjer STJR 7 May 16:00 Rørvik RVK 3 - 2 NTNUI NTNUI 7 May 16:00 Orkla ORK 1 - 1 Verdal VERD 9 May 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 5 - 0 Buvik BVK 9 May 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Sep 19:30 NTNUI NTNUI 2 - 3 Kolstad KLS 24 Sep 16:00 Rørvik RVK 0 - 8 Orkla ORK 24 Sep 16:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 13 - 3 Namsos NAM 24 Sep 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 6 - 4 Steinkjer STJR 25 Sep 16:00 Verdal VERD 4 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 26 Sep 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 2 - 2 Tillerbyen TIL 26 Sep 19:30 Buvik BVK 2 - 8 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 19:00 Verdal VERD 8 - 0 NTNUI NTNUI 2 Jul 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 3 - 1 Tillerbyen TIL 2 Jul 16:00 Namsos NAM 0 - 2 Kolstad KLS 2 Jul 16:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 2 Rørvik RVK 2 Jul 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 10 - 2 Buvik BVK 4 Jul 19:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 0 - 2 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 4 Jul 19:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 1 - 2 Orkla ORK -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 May 19:00 Buvik BVK 1 - 5 Tillerbyen TIL 13 May 19:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 0 - 4 Orkla ORK 14 May 16:00 Verdal VERD 1 - 1 Kolstad KLS 15 May 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 6 Steinkjer STJR 15 May 16:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 1 - 6 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 16 May 19:00 Rørvik RVK 1 - 3 Namsos NAM 18 May 19:00 NTNUI NTNUI 2 - 0 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Aug 16:00 Rørvik RVK 4 - 2 Verdal VERD 6 Aug 16:00 Buvik BVK 3 - 2 Namsos NAM 7 Aug 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 1 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 7 Aug 16:00 Kolstad KLS 8 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 7 Aug 17:00 Orkla ORK 6 - 0 Steinkjer STJR 8 Aug 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 2 - 3 Charlottenlund CHTL 9 Aug 19:45 NTNUI NTNUI 1 - 4 KIL/Hemne KIL/H -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 19:00 Tillerbyen TIL 2 - 0 NTNUI NTNUI 21 May 16:00 Kolstad KLS 1 - 0 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 21 May 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 3 - 2 Charlottenlund CHTL 22 May 16:00 Orkla ORK 6 - 0 Buvik BVK 22 May 16:00 Namsos NAM 1 - 3 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 23 May 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 2 - 1 Verdal VERD 23 May 19:30 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 4 - 1 Rørvik RVK -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Sep 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 0 - 3 Verdal VERD 1 Oct 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 8 - 2 Buvik BVK 1 Oct 16:00 Namsos NAM 1 - 2 Tillerbyen TIL 1 Oct 16:00 Kolstad KLS 4 - 2 Rørvik RVK 2 Oct 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 0 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 3 Oct 18:00 Orkla ORK 6 - 0 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 3 Oct 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 2 - 4 NTNUI NTNUI -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Oct 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 1 - 0 Charlottenlund CHTL 7 Oct 19:30 NTNUI NTNUI 3 - 3 Steinkjer STJR 8 Oct 16:00 Verdal VERD 6 - 1 Namsos NAM 8 Oct 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 2 - 2 Orkla ORK 9 Oct 16:00 Rørvik RVK 8 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 9 Oct 19:00 Buvik BVK 1 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 10 Oct 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 0 - 1 Kolstad KLS -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Aug 19:00 Buvik BVK 1 - 2 NTNUI NTNUI 12 Aug 19:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 1 - 0 Tillerbyen TIL 13 Aug 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 7 - 0 Kolstad KLS 13 Aug 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 - 3 Rørvik RVK 14 Aug 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 3 - 1 Orkla ORK 15 Aug 19:00 Verdal VERD 6 - 0 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 16 Aug 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 4 - 3 Namsos NAM -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 May 19:00 Buvik BVK 4 - 7 Kolstad KLS 27 May 20:15 NTNUI NTNUI 3 - 6 Orkla ORK 28 May 16:00 Verdal VERD 3 - 0 Steinkjer STJR 28 May 16:00 Rørvik RVK 3 - 4 Tillerbyen TIL 29 May 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 1 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 30 May 20:30 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 2 - 1 Namsos NAM 31 May 19:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 3 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Oct 16:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 14 - 0 Buvik BVK 15 Oct 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 5 - 0 Rørvik RVK 15 Oct 16:00 Namsos NAM 3 - 6 Orkla ORK 15 Oct 16:00 Kolstad KLS 0 - 1 Tillerbyen TIL 15 Oct 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 2 - 3 NTNUI NTNUI 15 Oct 16:00 Verdal VERD 2 - 1 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 15 Oct 16:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 0 - 9 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Apr 19:00 Buvik BVK 0 - 4 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 9 Apr 14:00 NTNUI NTNUI 1 - 3 Verdal VERD 9 Apr 16:00 Kolstad KLS 2 - 3 Namsos NAM 9 Apr 16:00 Rørvik RVK 3 - 4 Charlottenlund CHTL 9 Apr 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 2 - 1 Steinkjer STJR 10 Apr 14:30 Orkla ORK 1 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 11 Apr 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 3 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Jun 16:00 Namsos NAM 0 - 1 Charlottenlund CHTL 4 Jun 16:00 Kolstad KLS 2 - 0 NTNUI NTNUI 4 Jun 16:00 Orkla ORK 6 - 0 Rørvik RVK 5 Jun 15:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 1 - 0 Verdal VERD 5 Jun 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 4 - 2 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 6 Jun 18:00 Tillerbyen TIL 2 - 4 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 7 Jun 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 8 - 0 Buvik BVK -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Aug 16:00 Rørvik RVK 8 - 2 Buvik BVK 20 Aug 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 2 - 2 Verdal VERD 20 Aug 16:00 Orkla ORK 5 - 5 Charlottenlund CHTL 21 Aug 16:00 Kolstad KLS 5 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 21 Aug 16:00 Namsos NAM 2 - 4 NTNUI NTNUI 22 Aug 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 3 - 1 Steinkjer STJR 22 Aug 19:30 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne KIL/H -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Oct 16:00 Buvik BVK 2 - 5 Verdal VERD 22 Oct 16:00 Rørvik RVK 2 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 22 Oct 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 9 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 22 Oct 16:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 2 - 1 Steinkjer STJR 22 Oct 16:00 NTNUI NTNUI 3 - 1 Charlottenlund CHTL 22 Oct 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 4 - 1 Namsos NAM 22 Oct 16:00 Orkla ORK 4 - 3 Kolstad KLS -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Aug 19:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 0 - 4 Kolstad KLS 26 Aug 19:30 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 1 - 2 Tillerbyen TIL 27 Aug 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 7 - 1 Namsos NAM 27 Aug 16:00 NTNUI NTNUI 2 - 5 Rørvik RVK 28 Aug 18:00 Verdal VERD 3 - 3 Orkla ORK 28 Aug 19:30 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 3 - 4 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 29 Aug 18:00 Buvik BVK 1 - 1 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Jun 19:30 Verdal VERD 6 - 1 Charlottenlund CHTL 11 Jun 16:00 Rørvik RVK 1 - 3 Kolstad KLS 11 Jun 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 4 - 1 Namsos NAM 11 Jun 16:00 Buvik BVK 1 - 3 Steinkjer STJR 12 Jun 14:00 NTNUI NTNUI 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 12 Jun 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 2 - 0 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 13 Jun 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 2 - 8 Orkla ORK -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Apr 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 4 - 0 Orkla ORK 16 Apr 16:00 Namsos NAM 3 - 0 Buvik BVK 16 Apr 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 5 - 1 NTNUI NTNUI 16 Apr 16:00 Verdal VERD 2 - 1 Rørvik RVK 17 Apr 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 0 - 2 Tillerbyen TIL 18 Apr 18:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 0 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 18 Apr 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 4 - 2 Kolstad KLS -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Sep 18:00 Tillerbyen TIL 4 - 0 Buvik BVK 3 Sep 16:00 Namsos NAM 3 - 1 Rørvik RVK 3 Sep 16:00 Steinkjer STJR 7 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 3 Sep 16:00 Kolstad KLS 5 - 1 Verdal VERD 4 Sep 17:00 Orkla ORK 2 - 2 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 5 Sep 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 4 - 1 NTNUI NTNUI 5 Sep 19:30 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 1 - 1 Charlottenlund CHTL -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Apr 18:30 Tillerbyen TIL 4 - 0 Charlottenlund CHTL 22 Apr 19:30 NTNUI NTNUI 1 - 2 Buvik BVK 23 Apr 16:00 Rørvik RVK 1 - 3 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 23 Apr 16:00 Kolstad KLS 5 - 0 Steinkjer STJR 24 Apr 14:30 Orkla ORK 5 - 1 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 24 Apr 16:00 Namsos NAM 3 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 25 Apr 19:30 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 3 - 0 Verdal VERD -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Jun 20:00 Namsos NAM 1 - 3 Verdal VERD 15 Jun 18:00 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 6 - 1 Rørvik RVK 15 Jun 19:00 Orkla ORK 4 - 0 Tillerbyen TIL 15 Jun 19:30 Charlottenlund CHTL 2 - 1 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 15 Jun 20:00 Steinkjer STJR 8 - 0 NTNUI NTNUI 15 Jun 20:00 Kolstad KLS 5 - 2 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 15 Jun 20:30 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 2 - 1 Buvik BVK -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Apr 19:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 6 - 1 Orkla ORK 30 Apr 16:00 NTNUI NTNUI 2 - 1 Namsos NAM 30 Apr 16:00 Verdal VERD 2 - 1 Tillerbyen TIL 30 Apr 16:00 Buvik BVK 4 - 2 Rørvik RVK 1 May 16:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 0 - 6 Kolstad KLS 2 May 19:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 0 - 6 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 2 May 19:30 Steinkjer STJR 4 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Jun 19:00 Buvik BVK 1 - 3 Charlottenlund CHTL 18 Jun 16:00 Rørvik RVK 1 - 3 Steinkjer STJR 18 Jun 16:00 Tillerbyen TIL 3 - 5 Kolstad KLS 18 Jun 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 6 - 1 Verdal VERD 19 Jun 16:00 NTNUI NTNUI 1 - 2 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 19 Jun 17:00 Orkla ORK 5 - 0 Namsos NAM 20 Jun 18:00 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 1 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Sep 19:00 Charlottenlund CHTL 3 - 3 Steinkjer STJR 9 Sep 19:00 Buvik BVK 0 - 4 Orkla ORK 10 Sep 16:00 KIL/Hemne KIL/H 1 - 3 Kolstad KLS 11 Sep 18:00 Byåsen TF 2 BYA2 6 - 1 Namsos NAM 12 Sep 19:00 Rørvik RVK 3 - 3 Ranheim TF 2 RANH2 12 Sep 19:30 Verdal VERD 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink 2 Stjørdals-Blink 2 14 Sep 21:15 NTNUI NTNUI 1 - 1 Tillerbyen TIL