Kazakhstan - Premier League - 2024
-
6
-
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 11:00 Tobol TOBO 1 - 1 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 27 Apr 13:30 Atyrau ATYR 2 - 0 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 27 Apr 13:30 Turan Turan 0 - 2 FC Astana AST 27 Apr 16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 1 - 0 K. Almaty KAIR 28 Apr 11:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 1 - 1 Ordabasy ORDA 28 Apr 13:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 2 - 1 Aktobe AKTO -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 15:00 Aktobe AKTO - K. Almaty KAIR 5 Oct 15:00 Atyrau ATYR - Turan Turan 5 Oct 15:00 FC Astana AST - Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 5 Oct 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS - Aksu Aksu 5 Oct 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar - Ordabasy ORDA 5 Oct 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - Tobol TOBO 5 Oct 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET - Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Jul 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 0 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 13 Jul 17:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 14 Jul 15:00 K. Almaty KAIR 1 - 1 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 11 Aug 15:00 Atyrau ATYR 1 - 1 Aktobe AKTO 11 Aug 17:00 Tobol TOBO 1 - 2 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 15:00 Aktobe AKTO - Aksu Aksu 19 Oct 15:00 K. Almaty KAIR - Turan Turan 19 Oct 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS - Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 19 Oct 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar - Atyrau ATYR 19 Oct 15:00 Tobol TOBO - Ordabasy ORDA 19 Oct 15:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey - FC Astana AST 19 Oct 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Jul 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 0 - 3 K. Almaty KAIR 27 Jul 17:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 1 - 0 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 28 Jul 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 1 - 1 Ordabasy ORDA 28 Jul 17:00 Aktobe AKTO 2 - 0 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 11:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 0 - 1 Turan Turan 4 May 11:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 1 - 2 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 4 May 13:30 K. Almaty KAIR 1 - 0 Atyrau ATYR 4 May 13:30 Tobol TOBO 1 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 4 May 16:00 Aktobe AKTO 1 - 1 FC Astana AST 5 May 16:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 May 14:00 Turan Turan 2 - 3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 12 May 14:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 0 - 2 Aktobe AKTO 12 May 14:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 2 - 1 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 12 May 16:00 FC Astana AST 1 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 12 May 16:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 0 - 2 K. Almaty KAIR 12 May 18:00 Ordabasy ORDA 1 - 0 Tobol TOBO -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 15:00 Aksu Aksu - Tobol TOBO 26 Oct 15:00 Atyrau ATYR - Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 26 Oct 15:00 FC Astana AST - Aktobe AKTO 26 Oct 15:00 Ordabasy ORDA - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 26 Oct 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK - Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 26 Oct 15:00 Turan Turan - Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 26 Oct 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET - K. Almaty KAIR -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Aug 15:00 Atyrau ATYR 2 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 3 Aug 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 2 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 3 Aug 17:00 K. Almaty KAIR 4 - 1 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 4 Aug 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 1 - 2 Aktobe AKTO 4 Aug 17:00 FC Astana AST 2 - 1 Turan Turan 28 Sep 17:00 Tobol TOBO - Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Nov 15:00 K. Almaty KAIR - Ordabasy ORDA 2 Nov 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar - Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 2 Nov 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK - Aktobe AKTO 2 Nov 15:00 Tobol TOBO - FC Astana AST 2 Nov 15:00 Turan Turan - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 2 Nov 15:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey - Aksu Aksu 2 Nov 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET - Atyrau ATYR -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Mar 10:30 FC Astana AST 2 - 0 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 1 Mar 13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 1 - 3 Aktobe AKTO 2 Mar 10:00 K. Almaty KAIR 2 - 1 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 2 Mar 10:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 0 - 0 Atyrau ATYR 2 Mar 12:30 Ordabasy ORDA 5 - 0 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 2 Mar 15:00 Tobol TOBO 2 - 0 Turan Turan -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Aug 13:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 0 - 1 K. Almaty KAIR 17 Aug 17:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 6 - 0 Turan Turan 18 Aug 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK - Ordabasy ORDA 18 Aug 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET - Tobol TOBO 18 Aug 17:00 Aktobe AKTO - Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 May 14:00 Atyrau ATYR 1 - 0 FC Astana AST 18 May 16:00 Aktobe AKTO 0 - 0 Ordabasy ORDA 18 May 18:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 1 - 0 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 19 May 14:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 1 - 0 Tobol TOBO 19 May 14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 0 - 0 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 19 May 18:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 1 - 1 K. Almaty KAIR -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 15:00 Aksu Aksu - Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 9 Nov 15:00 Aktobe AKTO - Turan Turan 9 Nov 15:00 Atyrau ATYR - K. Almaty KAIR 9 Nov 15:00 FC Astana AST - Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 9 Nov 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS - Tobol TOBO 9 Nov 15:00 Ordabasy ORDA - Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 9 Nov 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 16:00 Tobol TOBO 1 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 1 Jun 18:00 Ordabasy ORDA 3 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 2 Jun 16:00 K. Almaty KAIR 4 - 2 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 2 Jun 16:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 1 - 1 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 2 Jun 16:00 Turan Turan 0 - 1 Aktobe AKTO 2 Jun 18:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 0 - 1 Atyrau ATYR -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 0 - 2 FC Astana AST 6 Mar 10:30 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 0 - 3 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 6 Mar 13:00 Atyrau ATYR 1 - 1 Ordabasy ORDA 6 Mar 15:30 Tobol TOBO 4 - 2 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 7 Mar 10:30 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 1 - 0 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 7 Mar 13:00 Turan Turan 0 - 0 K. Almaty KAIR -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 15:00 Atyrau ATYR - Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 24 Aug 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS - Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 24 Aug 15:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 25 Aug 15:00 K. Almaty KAIR - Tobol TOBO 25 Aug 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - FC Astana AST 25 Aug 17:00 Ordabasy ORDA - Aktobe AKTO -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 15:00 Aktobe AKTO - Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 31 Aug 15:00 K. Almaty KAIR - FC Astana AST 31 Aug 15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS - Ordabasy ORDA 31 Aug 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar - Aksu Aksu 31 Aug 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 31 Aug 15:00 Tobol TOBO - Atyrau ATYR 31 Aug 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET - Turan Turan -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 10:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 0 - 2 Turan Turan 30 Mar 12:30 Atyrau ATYR 0 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 31 Mar 11:00 Aktobe AKTO 3 - 0 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 31 Mar 11:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 0 - 0 Tobol TOBO 31 Mar 13:30 FC Astana AST 0 - 1 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 31 Mar 16:00 Ordabasy ORDA 1 - 2 K. Almaty KAIR -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 0 - 3 Atyrau ATYR 15 Jun 17:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 1 - 1 Turan Turan 15 Jun 17:00 Tobol TOBO 1 - 0 K. Almaty KAIR 16 Jun 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 2 - 2 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 16 Jun 17:00 FC Astana AST 0 - 1 Ordabasy ORDA 16 Jun 17:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 2 - 2 Aktobe AKTO -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Sep 15:00 Aksu Aksu - K. Almaty KAIR 14 Sep 15:00 Aktobe AKTO - Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 14 Sep 15:00 FC Astana AST - Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 14 Sep 15:00 Ordabasy ORDA - Atyrau ATYR 14 Sep 15:00 Turan Turan - Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 14 Sep 15:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey - Tobol TOBO 14 Sep 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 11:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 4 - 0 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 6 Apr 13:30 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 6 Apr 16:00 K. Almaty KAIR 0 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 7 Apr 11:00 Aktobe AKTO 1 - 1 Atyrau ATYR 7 Apr 13:30 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 1 - 0 FC Astana AST 7 Apr 16:00 Turan Turan 0 - 1 Ordabasy ORDA -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Jun 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 0 - 1 FC Astana AST 22 Jun 15:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 1 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 23 Jun 15:00 Atyrau ATYR 0 - 0 Tobol TOBO 23 Jun 15:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 1 - 3 Ordabasy ORDA 23 Jun 17:00 Aktobe AKTO 1 - 0 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 23 Jun 17:00 Turan Turan 2 - 2 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Apr 11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 1 - 1 Atyrau ATYR 20 Apr 11:00 Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 1 - 0 Turan Turan 20 Apr 13:30 Ordabasy ORDA 1 - 1 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 20 Apr 16:00 K. Almaty KAIR 1 - 3 Aktobe AKTO 21 Apr 13:30 FC Astana AST 2 - 2 Tobol TOBO 21 Apr 16:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 1 - 0 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jun 15:00 Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar 2 - 0 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK 29 Jun 17:00 FC Astana AST 1 - 3 K. Almaty KAIR 29 Jun 17:00 Ordabasy ORDA 2 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 30 Jun 15:00 Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 1 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 30 Jun 17:00 Aktobe AKTO 3 - 4 Tobol TOBO 1 Jul 17:00 Turan Turan 2 - 1 Atyrau ATYR -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 15:00 Aksu Aksu - Zhetysu Taldykorgan ZHET 21 Sep 15:00 Atyrau ATYR - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 21 Sep 15:00 K. Almaty KAIR - Kaisar Kyzylorda KAYS 21 Sep 15:00 Ordabasy ORDA - FC Astana AST 21 Sep 15:00 Shakhtar Karagandy SHAK - Yelimay Semey Yelimay Semey 21 Sep 15:00 Tobol TOBO - Aktobe AKTO 21 Sep 15:00 Turan Turan - Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar