Slovak Republic - II Liga - 2024/2025
-
14
-
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Feb 14:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - Lubovna Lubovna 22 Feb 14:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 22 Feb 14:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 22 Feb 14:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 22 Feb 14:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 22 Feb 14:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - FK Puchov FK Puchov 23 Feb 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Apr 16:30 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 19 Apr 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - FK Humenne FK Humenne 19 Apr 16:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - Lubovna Lubovna 20 Apr 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - FK Puchov FK Puchov 20 Apr 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 20 Apr 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 20 Apr 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - FK Puchov FK Puchov 31 Aug 16:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 31 Aug 16:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 31 Aug 19:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 1 Sep 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 Sep 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - Lubovna Lubovna 1 Sep 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Apr 16:30 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 26 Apr 16:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne - MSK Zilina II ZLN 26 Apr 16:30 Lubovna Lubovna - FK Puchov FK Puchov 26 Apr 16:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 26 Apr 16:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 26 Apr 16:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 26 Apr 16:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Feb 14:30 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 1 Mar 14:30 Lubovna Lubovna - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 1 Mar 14:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov - FK Humenne FK Humenne 1 Mar 14:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 2 Mar 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 2 Mar 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - MSK Zilina II ZLN 2 Mar 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 19:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - MSK Zilina II ZLN 14 Sep 16:00 Lubovna Lubovna - FK Humenne FK Humenne 14 Sep 16:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 14 Sep 16:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 14 Sep 16:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 14 Sep 16:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 15 Sep 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Sep 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 21 Sep 15:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne FK Humenne 21 Sep 19:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 22 Sep 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - Lubovna Lubovna 22 Sep 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 22 Sep 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - FK Puchov FK Puchov 22 Sep 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 7 Mar 14:30 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 8 Mar 14:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 8 Mar 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 8 Mar 14:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - Lubovna Lubovna 8 Mar 14:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - FK Puchov FK Puchov 8 Mar 14:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 9 Mar 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 May 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - FK Humenne FK Humenne 3 May 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - Lubovna Lubovna 3 May 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 4 May 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 4 May 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 4 May 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 4 May 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Mar 14:30 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - FK Humenne FK Humenne 15 Mar 14:30 Lubovna Lubovna - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 15 Mar 14:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 15 Mar 14:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 15 Mar 14:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 16 Mar 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - MSK Zilina II ZLN 16 Mar 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 19:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 28 Sep 15:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 28 Sep 15:30 Lubovna Lubovna - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 28 Sep 15:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 28 Sep 15:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - MSK Zilina II ZLN 28 Sep 15:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 28 Sep 15:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 May 17:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 9 May 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - MSK Zilina II ZLN 9 May 17:00 Lubovna Lubovna - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 9 May 17:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 9 May 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 9 May 17:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 9 May 17:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - FK Puchov FK Puchov -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Jul 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 3 - 2 MSK Zilina II ZLN 27 Jul 17:00 Lubovna Lubovna 0 - 2 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 27 Jul 17:00 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 2 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 27 Jul 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov 0 - 1 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 27 Jul 17:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 0 - 3 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 27 Jul 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 1 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 28 Jul 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 1 - 1 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 5 Oct 15:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - Lubovna Lubovna 5 Oct 19:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 6 Oct 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 6 Oct 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 6 Oct 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 6 Oct 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - FK Humenne FK Humenne -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Aug 17:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 3 - 0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 2 Aug 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 2 - 1 Lubovna Lubovna 3 Aug 17:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 2 - 2 FK Puchov FK Puchov 3 Aug 17:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 - 1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 3 Aug 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 3 - 1 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 3 Aug 19:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 2 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 4 Aug 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 3 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 May 17:00 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 16 May 17:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 16 May 17:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 16 May 17:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 16 May 17:00 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - FK Humenne FK Humenne 16 May 17:00 MSK Zilina II ZLN - Lubovna Lubovna 16 May 17:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Mar 15:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 22 Mar 15:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 22 Mar 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 22 Mar 15:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 22 Mar 15:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - Lubovna Lubovna 23 Mar 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 23 Mar 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - FK Puchov FK Puchov -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Oct 19:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 19 Oct 14:30 FK Humenne FK Humenne - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 19 Oct 14:30 Lubovna Lubovna - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 19 Oct 14:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 19 Oct 14:30 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - MSK Zilina II ZLN 19 Oct 14:30 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 19 Oct 14:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - FK Puchov FK Puchov -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Aug 20:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 2 - 2 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 10 Aug 17:00 Lubovna Lubovna 0 - 0 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 10 Aug 17:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 2 - 1 FK Humenne FK Humenne 10 Aug 17:00 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 1 - 4 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 11 Aug 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 - 0 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 11 Aug 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN 2 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Mar 15:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 29 Mar 15:00 Lubovna Lubovna - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 29 Mar 15:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 29 Mar 15:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - FK Humenne FK Humenne 29 Mar 15:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 29 Mar 15:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - MSK Zilina II ZLN 30 Mar 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Apr 16:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 5 Apr 16:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - Lubovna Lubovna 5 Apr 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 5 Apr 16:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 6 Apr 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - FK Puchov FK Puchov 6 Apr 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 6 Apr 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 3 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 17 Aug 17:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne 0 - 1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 17 Aug 17:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 3 - 1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 17 Aug 17:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 1 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 17 Aug 19:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 2 - 0 FK Puchov FK Puchov 18 Aug 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - Lubovna Lubovna 18 Aug 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 Oct 18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 26 Oct 13:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov - FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM 26 Oct 13:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - Lubovna Lubovna 27 Oct 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 27 Oct 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR - FK Humenne FK Humenne 27 Oct 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 27 Oct 10:30 MSK Zilina II ZLN - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 20:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 24 Aug 16:30 Lubovna Lubovna - 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR 24 Aug 16:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - FK Humenne FK Humenne 24 Aug 16:30 FK Puchov FK Puchov - MSK Zilina II ZLN 24 Aug 16:30 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 25 Aug 10:30 OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 25 Aug 10:30 SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Apr 16:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR 12 Apr 16:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica 12 Apr 16:00 Lubovna Lubovna - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 12 Apr 16:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - MSK Zilina II ZLN 12 Apr 16:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM 12 Apr 16:00 FK Puchov FK Puchov - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 12 Apr 16:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Nov 18:00 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce ZLM - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen LZV 2 Nov 13:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne - SK Slovan Bratislava futbal II SLB 2 Nov 13:00 Lubovna Lubovna - MSK Zilina II ZLN 2 Nov 13:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898 - FK Puchov FK Puchov 2 Nov 13:00 Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica - FC STK 1914 Samorin SMR 2 Nov 13:00 1. FC Tatran Presov TPR - OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice 2 Nov 19:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas TLM - FK Pohronie Ziar nad Hronom PHR