Denmark - DBU Københavnserien - 2020/2021
-
10
-
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Oct 13:45 FB FB 0 - 2 Dragør Bk. DRA 10 Oct 14:00 B 1903 2 B1903 5 - 0 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 10 Oct 14:00 Kastrup Bk KAS 3 - 0 KB 2 KB 2 10 Oct 16:00 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 3 - 3 NB Bornholm BORN 10 Oct 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ 3 - 1 HB HB 15 Oct 20:15 B 1903 2 B1903 3 - 0 HB HB 17 Oct 14:00 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 4 - 1 PI Fodbold PIF -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Sep 14:00 Kastrup Bk KAS 2 - 2 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 26 Sep 16:00 FB FB 0 - 0 RIK RIK 26 Sep 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ 6 - 0 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 29 Sep 20:00 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 1 - 1 HB HB 2 Oct 18:00 HB HB 3 - 0 Kastrup Bk KAS 3 Oct 12:00 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 0 - 0 Bk. Skjold SKJ -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Oct 13:45 FB FB 0 - 1 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 24 Oct 14:00 Kastrup Bk KAS 0 - 3 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 24 Oct 15:30 RIK RIK 5 - 3 Dragør Bk. DRA 24 Oct 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ 1 - 0 NB Bornholm BORN -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 19:00 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 0 - 1 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 18 Aug 20:00 HB HB 1 - 4 Dragør Bk. DRA 19 Aug 18:45 NB Bornholm BORN 5 - 1 RIK RIK 19 Aug 19:00 Kastrup Bk KAS 2 - 0 FB FB 19 Aug 19:30 Bk. Skjold SKJ 2 - 3 PI Fodbold PIF 20 Aug 20:00 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 1 - 2 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 21 Aug 18:00 PI Fodbold PIF 0 - 2 B 1903 2 B1903 -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Aug 14:00 B 1903 2 B1903 2 - 2 FB FB 29 Aug 14:00 NB Bornholm BORN 2 - 3 Dragør Bk. DRA 29 Aug 16:00 Kastrup Bk KAS 6 - 0 RIK RIK 29 Aug 16:00 Bk. Skjold SKJ 5 - 1 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 1 Sep 18:30 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 5 - 2 FC Udfordringen UDF 5 Sep 12:00 Dragør Bk. DRA 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 23 Sep 20:00 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 3 - 5 B 1903 2 B1903 -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Sep 15:30 NB Bornholm BORN 2 - 4 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 12 Sep 16:00 B 1903 2 B1903 4 - 0 RIK RIK 17 Sep 20:00 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 0 - 4 FB FB 19 Sep 12:00 Dragør Bk. DRA 1 - 2 Bk. Skjold SKJ -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Sep 13:45 FB FB 6 - 0 PI Fodbold PIF 5 Sep 14:00 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 5 - 0 KB 2 KB 2 5 Sep 14:00 FC Udfordringen UDF 4 - 0 Kastrup Bk KAS 5 Sep 15:30 RIK RIK 1 - 4 Bk. Skjold SKJ 5 Sep 16:00 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 2 - 7 NB Bornholm BORN 11 Sep 18:00 PI Fodbold PIF 2 - 4 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 12 Sep 16:15 KB 2 KB 2 6 - 3 HB HB -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Oct 12:00 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 0 - 2 B 1903 2 B1903 3 Oct 12:00 Dragør Bk. DRA 2 - 0 PI Fodbold PIF 3 Oct 14:00 FC Udfordringen UDF 3 - 1 FB FB 3 Oct 14:30 KB 2 KB 2 0 - 3 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 3 Oct 15:30 RIK RIK 1 - 2 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 9 Oct 18:00 PI Fodbold PIF 4 - 1 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Aug 12:00 Dragør Bk. DRA 5 - 2 KB 2 KB 2 22 Aug 13:45 FB FB 2 - 1 Bk. Skjold SKJ 22 Aug 15:30 RIK RIK 1 - 3 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 22 Aug 16:00 FC Udfordringen UDF 0 - 0 NB Bornholm BORN 25 Aug 19:15 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 0 - 0 HB HB 28 Aug 18:00 HB HB 2 - 3 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 29 Aug 16:15 KB 2 KB 2 1 - 0 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 17 Oct 12:00 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 1 - 1 FB FB 17 Oct 12:00 Dragør Bk. DRA 2 - 0 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 17 Oct 14:00 NB Bornholm BORN 2 - 2 Kastrup Bk KAS 17 Oct 16:00 FC Udfordringen UDF 3 - 0 RIK RIK 17 Oct 16:15 KB 2 KB 2 0 - 1 Bk. Skjold SKJ 22 Oct 20:00 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 1 - 0 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 23 Oct 18:00 PI Fodbold PIF 1 - 2 HB HB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Aug 18:30 PI Fodbold PIF 1 - 3 Kastrup Bk KAS 15 Aug 12:00 Dragør Bk. DRA 0 - 2 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 15 Aug 13:45 FB FB 5 - 0 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 15 Aug 14:00 B 1903 2 B1903 1 - 1 Bk. Skjold SKJ 15 Aug 14:00 FC Udfordringen UDF 4 - 1 HB HB 15 Aug 15:30 RIK RIK 1 - 0 KB 2 KB 2 15 Aug 16:00 FC Græsrødderne FCGD 1 - 2 NB Bornholm BORN -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Sep 12:00 Fremad Amager 2 FRAM2 1 - 1 Kastrup Bk KAS 19 Sep 12:00 Vigerslev Bk. VIG 1 - 2 Hvidovre IF II HVID 2 19 Sep 14:00 FC Udfordringen UDF 1 - 4 B 1903 2 B1903 19 Sep 16:00 HB HB 0 - 6 NB Bornholm BORN 25 Sep 18:00 PI Fodbold PIF 1 - 1 FC Udfordringen UDF 26 Sep 14:00 B 1903 2 B1903 0 - 0 Dragør Bk. DRA