Albania - Superliga - 2024/2025
- Rounds
-
31 20 9 30 11 32 21 10 23 12 33 1 22 3 35 24 13 2 34 15 36 4 25 14 27 16 5 26 7 28 17 6 19 8 29 18
-
31
-
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 15:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 30 Mar 15:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 30 Mar 15:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 30 Mar 15:00 KF Laçi LACI - KF Elbasani ELBA 30 Mar 15:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Jan 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 11 Jan 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 11 Jan 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Laçi LACI 11 Jan 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 11 Jan 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Tirana TIRA -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Oct 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 19 Oct 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 19 Oct 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 19 Oct 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 19 Oct 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ -
30
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 15:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 15 Mar 15:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Laçi LACI 15 Mar 15:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Tirana TIRA 15 Mar 15:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 15 Mar 15:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Oct 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 30 Oct 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 30 Oct 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - Egnatia Egnatia 30 Oct 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 30 Oct 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Elbasani ELBA -
32
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 16:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - KF Tirana TIRA 6 Apr 16:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Egnatia Egnatia 6 Apr 16:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - KF Laçi LACI 6 Apr 16:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 6 Apr 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Teuta Durrës TEUDU -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Jan 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Elbasani ELBA 19 Jan 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Egnatia Egnatia 19 Jan 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 19 Jan 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 19 Jan 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 26 Oct 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 26 Oct 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 26 Oct 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - KF Laçi LACI 26 Oct 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Feb 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 1 Feb 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 1 Feb 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - KF Elbasani ELBA 1 Feb 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 1 Feb 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Nov 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 3 Nov 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Laçi LACI 3 Nov 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Tirana TIRA 3 Nov 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 3 Nov 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB -
33
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Apr 16:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 12 Apr 16:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 12 Apr 16:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Elbasani ELBA 12 Apr 16:00 KF Tirana TIRA - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 12 Apr 16:00 KF Laçi LACI - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 18 Aug 20:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Egnatia Egnatia 18 Aug 20:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 19 Aug 17:00 KF Laçi LACI - KF Tirana TIRA 19 Aug 20:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 19 Aug 20:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Elbasani ELBA -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Jan 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - KF Laçi LACI 21 Jan 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Tirana TIRA 21 Jan 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 21 Jan 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 21 Jan 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Egnatia Egnatia -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 31 Aug 17:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Elbasani ELBA 31 Aug 17:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Egnatia Egnatia 31 Aug 17:00 KF Laçi LACI - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 31 Aug 17:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 31 Aug 17:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI -
35
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Apr 16:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 27 Apr 16:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 27 Apr 16:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 27 Apr 16:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 27 Apr 16:00 KF Laçi LACI - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Feb 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Egnatia Egnatia 9 Feb 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - KF Tirana TIRA 9 Feb 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Laçi LACI 9 Feb 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 9 Feb 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Bylis Ballsh BYBA -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Nov 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 9 Nov 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 9 Nov 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 9 Nov 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - KF Elbasani ELBA 9 Nov 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 24 Aug 17:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 24 Aug 17:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 24 Aug 17:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Laçi LACI 24 Aug 17:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 24 Aug 17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Tirana TIRA -
34
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 16:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 19 Apr 16:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Egnatia Egnatia 19 Apr 16:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Tirana TIRA 19 Apr 16:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Laçi LACI 19 Apr 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Nov 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 30 Nov 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 30 Nov 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Elbasani ELBA 30 Nov 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 30 Nov 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB -
36
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 May 17:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Tirana TIRA 1 May 17:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - KF Elbasani ELBA 1 May 17:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 1 May 17:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Egnatia Egnatia 1 May 17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Laçi LACI -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 11 Sep 16:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - KF Laçi LACI 11 Sep 16:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Tirana TIRA 11 Sep 16:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 11 Sep 16:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 11 Sep 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Egnatia Egnatia -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Feb 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Elbasani ELBA 15 Feb 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 15 Feb 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 15 Feb 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 15 Feb 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - Teuta Durrës TEUDU -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Nov 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - KF Tirana TIRA 23 Nov 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Egnatia Egnatia 23 Nov 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - KF Laçi LACI 23 Nov 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 23 Nov 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Teuta Durrës TEUDU -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 15:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 2 Mar 15:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 2 Mar 15:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 2 Mar 15:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 2 Mar 15:00 KF Laçi LACI - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Dec 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 4 Dec 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Egnatia Egnatia 4 Dec 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Tirana TIRA 4 Dec 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Laçi LACI 4 Dec 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Sep 16:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 15 Sep 16:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 15 Sep 16:00 KF Tirana TIRA - KF Elbasani ELBA 15 Sep 16:00 KF Laçi LACI - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 15 Sep 16:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 22 Feb 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Laçi LACI 22 Feb 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 22 Feb 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Egnatia Egnatia 22 Feb 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Tirana TIRA 22 Feb 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Elbasani ELBA -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Sep 16:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Elbasani ELBA 28 Sep 16:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 28 Sep 16:00 Egnatia Egnatia - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 28 Sep 16:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 28 Sep 16:00 KF Laçi LACI - Teuta Durrës TEUDU -
28
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 15:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 5 Mar 15:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 5 Mar 15:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 5 Mar 15:00 KF Tirana TIRA - KF Laçi LACI 5 Mar 15:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 8 Dec 14:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 8 Dec 14:00 Bylis Ballsh BYBA - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 8 Dec 14:00 Egnatia Egnatia - Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB 8 Dec 14:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Teuta Durrës TEUDU 8 Dec 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 KF Elbasani ELBA - Egnatia Egnatia 21 Sep 16:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - KF Tirana TIRA 21 Sep 16:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Laçi LACI 21 Sep 16:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Dinamo Tirana DinaTi 21 Sep 16:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - Bylis Ballsh BYBA -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Dec 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Egnatia Egnatia 21 Dec 14:00 KF Laçi LACI - KF Tirana TIRA 21 Dec 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 21 Dec 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Elbasani ELBA 21 Dec 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Bylis Ballsh BYBA -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Oct 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Laçi LACI 5 Oct 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 5 Oct 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Egnatia Egnatia 5 Oct 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Tirana TIRA 5 Oct 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Elbasani ELBA -
29
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 15:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 9 Mar 15:00 KF Tirana TIRA - Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ 9 Mar 15:00 KF Laçi LACI - Egnatia Egnatia 9 Mar 15:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - KF Partizani Tirana PARTI 9 Mar 15:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - KF Elbasani ELBA -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Dec 14:00 Dinamo Tirana DinaTi - KF Tirana TIRA 14 Dec 14:00 KF Partizani Tirana PARTI - KF Elbasani ELBA 14 Dec 14:00 Skënderbeu Korçë SKRB - Bylis Ballsh BYBA 14 Dec 14:00 Teuta Durrës TEUDU - Egnatia Egnatia 14 Dec 14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër VLLAZ - KF Laçi LACI