Brazil - Paulista (A-3) - Group 2 - 2011
-
4
-
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Feb 13:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 2 - 4 SC Barueri SCB 13 Feb 13:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 3 Velo Clube VEL 13 Feb 13:00 Taubaté TAU 2 - 1 Grêmio Osasco GRO 13 Feb 13:00 Flamengo SP FLA 1 - 3 Juventus SP JUV 13 Feb 13:00 Paulínia PAUL 1 - 2 Itapirense ITA -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Mar 14:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 0 - 1 Velo Clube VEL 26 Mar 19:00 SC Barueri SCB 1 - 1 Flamengo SP FLA 26 Mar 23:30 Itapirense ITA 2 - 2 Inter de Limeira ILI 27 Mar 15:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 2 - 2 Paulínia PAUL 27 Mar 15:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 2 Juventus SP JUV -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Mar 19:00 Paulínia PAUL 2 - 0 Velo Clube VEL 23 Mar 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 2 Grêmio Osasco GRO 23 Mar 19:00 Flamengo SP FLA 1 - 0 Itapirense ITA 23 Mar 19:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 1 SC Barueri SCB 24 Mar 00:30 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 Taboão da Serra TAB -
9
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 2 Mar 19:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 1 - 1 Juventus SP JUV 2 Mar 19:00 Paulínia PAUL 1 - 0 Flamengo SP FLA 2 Mar 23:30 Itapirense ITA 3 - 0 Grêmio Osasco GRO 3 Mar 00:00 Velo Clube VEL 0 - 2 SC Barueri SCB 3 Mar 00:30 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 1 Taubaté TAU -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Feb 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 0 - 0 Itapirense ITA 26 Feb 19:00 SC Barueri SCB 1 - 1 Paulínia PAUL 27 Feb 14:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 2 - 0 Inter de Limeira ILI 27 Feb 14:00 Flamengo SP FLA 0 - 3 Velo Clube VEL 27 Feb 14:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 1 Taboão da Serra TAB -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Feb 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 4 - 1 SC Barueri SCB 9 Feb 19:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 3 - 0 Flamengo SP FLA 9 Feb 19:00 Paulínia PAUL 2 - 1 Inter de Limeira ILI 9 Feb 22:30 Itapirense ITA 2 - 2 Taboão da Serra TAB 10 Feb 23:00 Velo Clube VEL 1 - 1 Taubaté TAU -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Apr 15:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 0 - 0 Itapirense ITA 10 Apr 15:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 0 Inter de Limeira ILI 10 Apr 15:00 SC Barueri SCB 1 - 2 Velo Clube VEL 10 Apr 15:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 0 Taboão da Serra TAB 10 Apr 15:00 Flamengo SP FLA 3 - 1 Paulínia PAUL -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Feb 19:00 SC Barueri SCB 1 - 1 Itapirense ITA 5 Feb 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 2 - 1 Velo Clube VEL 6 Feb 13:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 0 Paulínia PAUL 6 Feb 13:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 6 - 1 Taboão da Serra TAB 6 Feb 13:00 Flamengo SP FLA 3 - 2 Inter de Limeira ILI -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Mar 14:00 SC Barueri SCB 1 - 2 Taboão da Serra TAB 19 Mar 23:00 Velo Clube VEL 2 - 2 Inter de Limeira ILI 19 Mar 23:30 Itapirense ITA 1 - 0 Paulínia PAUL 20 Mar 14:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 2 Flamengo SP FLA 20 Mar 14:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 3 - 2 Taubaté TAU -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Mar 19:00 Flamengo SP FLA 3 - 1 Grêmio Osasco GRO 16 Mar 19:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 3 - 1 Itapirense ITA 16 Mar 19:00 Taubaté TAU 0 - 1 Velo Clube VEL 17 Mar 00:00 SC Barueri SCB 3 - 2 Juventus SP JUV 17 Mar 00:30 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 Paulínia PAUL -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Feb 19:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 0 Flamengo SP FLA 23 Feb 19:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 1 - 1 Paulínia PAUL 23 Feb 23:30 Itapirense ITA 2 - 2 Velo Clube VEL 24 Feb 00:00 SC Barueri SCB 2 - 2 Grêmio Osasco GRO 24 Feb 00:30 Inter de Limeira ILI 3 - 2 Juventus SP JUV -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Feb 13:00 Paulínia PAUL 3 - 1 Grêmio Osasco GRO 19 Feb 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 0 - 0 Taubaté TAU 19 Feb 22:00 Velo Clube VEL 3 - 0 Taboão da Serra TAB 20 Feb 14:00 Flamengo SP FLA 2 - 0 SC Barueri SCB 20 Feb 14:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 1 - 1 Itapirense ITA -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Apr 00:00 Itapirense ITA 0 - 4 Juventus SP JUV 3 Apr 00:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 Grêmio Osasco GRO 3 Apr 15:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 1 - 1 Taubaté TAU 3 Apr 15:00 Paulínia PAUL 2 - 4 SC Barueri SCB 3 Apr 15:00 Velo Clube VEL 3 - 0 Flamengo SP FLA -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jan 22:00 Velo Clube VEL 2 - 3 Grêmio Osasco GRO 29 Jan 22:30 Itapirense ITA 0 - 1 Taubaté TAU 30 Jan 13:00 Paulínia PAUL 3 - 0 Juventus SP JUV 30 Jan 13:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 2 SC Barueri SCB 9 Mar 19:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 0 - 3 Flamengo SP FLA -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Mar 20:00 Paulínia PAUL 0 - 1 Taboão da Serra TAB 30 Mar 20:00 Juventus SP JUV 1 - 1 Inter de Limeira ILI 30 Mar 20:00 Velo Clube VEL 1 - 1 Itapirense ITA 30 Mar 20:00 Flamengo SP FLA 1 - 0 Taubaté TAU 30 Mar 20:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 4 - 2 SC Barueri SCB -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 12 Mar 23:00 Velo Clube VEL 0 - 0 Juventus SP JUV 12 Mar 23:30 Itapirense ITA 3 - 1 SC Barueri SCB 13 Mar 14:00 Inter de Limeira ILI 2 - 0 Flamengo SP FLA 13 Mar 14:00 Paulínia PAUL 1 - 2 Taubaté TAU 13 Mar 14:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 1 - 0 Grêmio Osasco GRO -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 5 Mar 19:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 2 - 1 Velo Clube VEL 5 Mar 19:00 Flamengo SP FLA 2 - 2 Taboão da Serra TAB 5 Mar 19:00 Juventus SP JUV 2 - 1 Paulínia PAUL 5 Mar 19:00 Taubaté TAU 1 - 1 Itapirense ITA 5 Mar 19:00 SC Barueri SCB 2 - 3 Inter de Limeira ILI -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Feb 19:00 Grêmio Osasco GRO 3 - 2 Juventus SP JUV 16 Feb 19:00 Taboão da Serra TAB 3 - 2 Inter de Limeira ILI 16 Feb 22:30 Itapirense ITA 2 - 0 Flamengo SP FLA 16 Feb 23:00 SC Barueri SCB 1 - 2 Taubaté TAU 16 Feb 23:00 Velo Clube VEL 2 - 0 Paulínia PAUL