Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin - 2024
-
9
-
Date Time Team Result Team 12 May 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 2 - 1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 13 May 19:30 NSÍ Runavík NSI 4 - 1 07 Vestur VES 13 May 19:30 Skála ÍF SKA 0 - 3 HB Tórshavn HBT 13 May 20:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 1 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS 14 May 19:00 B68 Toftir B68 0 - 0 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF -
20
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Aug 19:30 Skála ÍF SKA - ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 24 Aug 19:30 07 Vestur VES - B68 Toftir B68 25 Aug 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK - EB/Streymur EBS 26 Aug 19:30 B36 Tórshavn B36 - Víkingur Gøta VIK 26 Aug 19:30 NSÍ Runavík NSI - HB Tórshavn HBT -
19
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 16 Aug 19:30 07 Vestur VES 3 - 0 NSÍ Runavík NSI 18 Aug 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF - B36 Tórshavn B36 18 Aug 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS - Skála ÍF SKA 18 Aug 18:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK - KÍ Klaksvík KIK 18 Aug 18:00 HB Tórshavn HBT - B68 Toftir B68 -
21
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 30 Aug 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK - Skála ÍF SKA 31 Aug 16:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 - B68 Toftir B68 31 Aug 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF - HB Tórshavn HBT 31 Aug 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK - NSÍ Runavík NSI 1 Sep 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS - 07 Vestur VES -
10
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 May 16:00 07 Vestur VES 2 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS 20 May 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 2 - 2 B68 Toftir B68 20 May 18:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 2 - 1 B36 Tórshavn B36 20 May 18:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 2 - 0 NSÍ Runavík NSI 21 May 20:00 Skála ÍF SKA 0 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík KIK -
1
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 9 Mar 18:00 07 Vestur VES 0 - 2 Víkingur Gøta VIK 10 Mar 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 6 - 0 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 10 Mar 18:00 B68 Toftir B68 0 - 3 B36 Tórshavn B36 10 Mar 19:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 3 - 2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 10 Mar 19:30 Skála ÍF SKA 3 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS -
12
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Jun 18:00 Skála ÍF SKA 3 - 2 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 1 Jun 18:00 B68 Toftir B68 2 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS 2 Jun 16:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 4 - 4 07 Vestur VES 2 Jun 16:15 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 0 - 2 Víkingur Gøta VIK 2 Jun 18:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 2 - 3 HB Tórshavn HBT -
11
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 25 May 18:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 1 - 0 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 25 May 18:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 2 - 2 B36 Tórshavn B36 25 May 20:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 5 - 1 07 Vestur VES 26 May 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 4 - 0 B68 Toftir B68 26 May 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS 3 - 0 Skála ÍF SKA -
22
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 13 Sep 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS - ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 14 Sep 16:00 Skála ÍF SKA - 07 Vestur VES 15 Sep 16:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 - NSÍ Runavík NSI 15 Sep 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK - HB Tórshavn HBT 15 Sep 16:00 B68 Toftir B68 - Víkingur Gøta VIK -
13
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Jun 18:00 Skála ÍF SKA 0 - 4 Víkingur Gøta VIK 15 Jun 18:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 1 - 1 B68 Toftir B68 15 Jun 20:00 07 Vestur VES 1 - 4 HB Tórshavn HBT 16 Jun 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS 1 - 2 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 16 Jun 17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 0 - 3 NSÍ Runavík NSI -
24
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 27 Sep 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF - B68 Toftir B68 28 Sep 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS - NSÍ Runavík NSI 29 Sep 16:00 07 Vestur VES - KÍ Klaksvík KIK 29 Sep 16:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 - HB Tórshavn HBT 30 Sep 16:00 Skála ÍF SKA - Víkingur Gøta VIK -
23
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 21 Sep 16:00 07 Vestur VES - B36 Tórshavn B36 21 Sep 16:00 B68 Toftir B68 - KÍ Klaksvík KIK 22 Sep 16:00 HB Tórshavn HBT - Skála ÍF SKA 22 Sep 16:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI - ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 22 Sep 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK - EB/Streymur EBS -
2
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 15 Mar 19:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 2 - 1 HB Tórshavn HBT 16 Mar 18:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 2 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 16 Mar 19:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 3 - 1 Skála ÍF SKA 17 Mar 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 0 - 1 07 Vestur VES 17 Mar 18:00 EB/Streymur EBS 1 - 1 B68 Toftir B68 -
25
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 Oct 16:00 B68 Toftir B68 - Skála ÍF SKA 5 Oct 16:00 HB Tórshavn HBT - 07 Vestur VES 5 Oct 16:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI - KÍ Klaksvík KIK 6 Oct 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS - B36 Tórshavn B36 6 Oct 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK - ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF -
4
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 6 Apr 20:00 Skála ÍF SKA 1 - 2 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 7 Apr 15:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 2 - 2 07 Vestur VES 7 Apr 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 1 - 8 Víkingur Gøta VIK 7 Apr 16:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 2 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS 8 Apr 19:00 B68 Toftir B68 0 - 1 HB Tórshavn HBT -
3
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 1 Apr 16:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 4 - 0 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 1 Apr 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 3 - 2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 1 Apr 18:00 Skála ÍF SKA 1 - 4 B36 Tórshavn B36 1 Apr 18:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 2 - 0 B68 Toftir B68 2 Apr 19:00 07 Vestur VES 4 - 2 EB/Streymur EBS -
14
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 23 Jun 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 3 - 4 B36 Tórshavn B36 23 Jun 16:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 4 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS 23 Jun 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 3 - 0 B68 Toftir B68 23 Jun 18:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 3 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 24 Jun 20:00 Skála ÍF SKA 1 - 2 07 Vestur VES -
5
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 14 Apr 16:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 1 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 14 Apr 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 2 - 1 Skála ÍF SKA 14 Apr 18:00 EB/Streymur EBS 5 - 0 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 14 Apr 20:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 1 - 0 B36 Tórshavn B36 15 Apr 19:00 B68 Toftir B68 1 - 2 07 Vestur VES -
16
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 3 Jul 19:30 Skála ÍF SKA 1 - 1 B68 Toftir B68 4 Jul 19:30 Víkingur Gøta VIK 2 - 0 HB Tórshavn HBT 4 Jul 19:30 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 4 - 2 B36 Tórshavn B36 5 Jul 20:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 4 - 0 07 Vestur VES 6 Jul 15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 0 - 1 EB/Streymur EBS -
15
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 28 Jun 19:00 B68 Toftir B68 1 - 0 HB Tórshavn HBT 28 Jun 19:30 NSÍ Runavík NSI 1 - 2 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 29 Jun 18:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 4 - 0 EB/Streymur EBS 29 Jun 18:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 3 - 0 Skála ÍF SKA 30 Jun 16:00 07 Vestur VES 1 - 0 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF -
26
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 20 Oct 16:00 07 Vestur VES - ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 20 Oct 16:00 HB Tórshavn HBT - Víkingur Gøta VIK 20 Oct 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK - B36 Tórshavn B36 20 Oct 16:00 Skála ÍF SKA - NSÍ Runavík NSI 20 Oct 16:00 B68 Toftir B68 - EB/Streymur EBS -
17
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Jul 18:00 B68 Toftir B68 1 - 4 NSÍ Runavík NSI 4 Aug 16:00 07 Vestur VES 0 - 4 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 5 Aug 19:30 HB Tórshavn HBT 3 - 0 Skála ÍF SKA 5 Aug 19:30 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 0 - 6 Víkingur Gøta VIK 5 Aug 19:30 EB/Streymur EBS 0 - 4 B36 Tórshavn B36 -
27
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 26 Oct 16:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 - Skála ÍF SKA 26 Oct 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF - KÍ Klaksvík KIK 26 Oct 16:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI - B68 Toftir B68 26 Oct 16:00 EB/Streymur EBS - HB Tórshavn HBT 26 Oct 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK - 07 Vestur VES -
6
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 19 Apr 19:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 2 - 1 EB/Streymur EBS 20 Apr 19:30 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 3 - 0 B68 Toftir B68 21 Apr 16:00 07 Vestur VES 1 - 1 Skála ÍF SKA 21 Apr 16:00 Víkingur Gøta VIK 4 - 0 B36 Tórshavn B36 21 Apr 18:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 2 - 4 NSÍ Runavík NSI -
8
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 4 May 16:00 B68 Toftir B68 1 - 2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 4 May 19:00 EB/Streymur EBS 1 - 3 Víkingur Gøta VIK 4 May 19:30 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 2 - 0 07 Vestur VES 5 May 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 1 - 2 Skála ÍF SKA 5 May 18:00 HB Tórshavn HBT 2 - 1 B36 Tórshavn B36 -
7
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 29 Apr 19:00 07 Vestur VES 0 - 3 HB Tórshavn HBT 29 Apr 19:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 3 - 3 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 29 Apr 20:00 Skála ÍF SKA 3 - 1 B68 Toftir B68 29 Apr 20:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 0 - 1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 30 Apr 19:00 EB/Streymur EBS 0 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík KIK -
18
Back To Top -
Date Time Team Result Team 10 Aug 17:00 NSÍ Runavík NSI 3 - 0 Skála ÍF SKA 10 Aug 18:00 EB/Streymur EBS 0 - 4 HB Tórshavn HBT 11 Aug 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík KIK 2 - 1 ÍF Fuglafjørour IFF 11 Aug 18:00 B68 Toftir B68 1 - 0 07 Vestur VES 12 Aug 19:30 B36 Tórshavn B36 1 - 2 Víkingur Gøta VIK