Denmark - Danmarksserien - Promotion - Pulje 1 - 2024
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
24 May 19:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
25 May 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
7 - 3
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
25 May 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
25 May 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
25 May 16:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1 - 3
|
|
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
19 Apr 18:00 |
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
19 Apr 19:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
19 Apr 19:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
20 Apr 13:00 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
20 Apr 14:00 |
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
15 Jun 14:00 |
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
12 Apr 19:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
13 Apr 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
13 Apr 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
13 Apr 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
13 Apr 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
0 - 0
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
7 Jun 18:30 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
7 Jun 19:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
8 Jun 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
8 Jun 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
8 Jun 16:30 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
2 - 2
|
|
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
3 May 18:00 |
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
2 - 3
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
3 May 18:30 |
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
3 May 18:30 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
0 - 4
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
4 May 13:30 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
4 May 15:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
26 Apr 19:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
4 - 4
|
|
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
27 Apr 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
27 Apr 13:00 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
27 Apr 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
27 Apr 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
0 - 5
|
|
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
17 May 18:00 |
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
4 - 0
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
17 May 18:30 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
2 - 1
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
18 May 14:00 |
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
18 May 14:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
3 - 1
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
18 May 15:30 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
2 - 6
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
9 May 12:00 |
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
10 May 18:30 |
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
11 May 12:00 |
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
11 May 13:00 |
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
11 May 14:00 |
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
-
-
Date Time |
Team |
|
Result |
|
Team |
|
31 May 18:00 |
Tårnby FF
TAR
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Glostrup
GLSTR
|
|
31 May 18:30 |
Brønshøj
BBK
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Bk. Skjold
SKJ
|
|
31 May 19:00 |
Sundby Bk.
SUN
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Karlslunde IF
KSL
|
|
31 May 19:00 |
Gørslev IF
GSIF
|
|
0 - 2
|
|
Frederikssund
FSS
|
|
1 Jun 13:00 |
Allerød FK
ALR
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HUIK
|
|