Menu
Choose League
Football
Ice Hockey
Basketball
Formula 1
Handball
Volleyball
Floorball
Bandy
All Sports
Menu
Football
Ice Hockey
Basketball
Formula 1
Handball
Volleyball
Floorball
Bandy
Baseball
American Football
Speedway
Futsal
Waterpolo
Tennis
Golf
Darts
E-Sports
Table Tennis
Padel
Trotting
Squash
Tennis > International > Laver Cup
A.De Minaur/J.Sock
A.Rublev/A.Fils
A.Rublev/A.Zverev
A.Rublev/S.Tsitsipas
A.Zverev/M.Berrettini
Auger-Aliassime Felix
B.Shelton/F.Tiafoe
Berrettini Matteo
Cerundolo Francisco
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro
De Minaur Alex
Djokovic Novak
F.Auger-Aliassime/B.Shelton
F.Auger-Aliassime/J.Sock
F.Tiafoe/T.Paul
Fils Arthur
Fritz Taylor
H.Hurkacz/A.Rublev
H.Hurkacz/G.Monfils
Hurkacz Hubert
Isner John
J.Isner/D.Shapovalov
J.Isner/N.Kyrgios
J.Sock/F.Tiafoe
Kyrgios Nick
M.Berrettini/A.Murray
M.Berrettini/N.Djokovic
Medvedev Daniil
Monfils Gael
Murray Andy
Norrie Cameron
Opelka Reilly
Paul Tommy
R.Federer/R.Nadal
R.Opelka/D.Shapovalov
Rublev Andrey
Ruud Casper
Schwartzman Diego
Shapovalov Denis
Shelton Ben
Sock Jack
Tiafoe Frances
Tsitsipas Stefanos
Zverev Alexander
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
A.De Minaur/J.Sock
A.Rublev/A.Fils
A.Rublev/A.Zverev
A.Rublev/S.Tsitsipas
A.Zverev/M.Berrettini
Auger-Aliassime Felix
B.Shelton/F.Tiafoe
Berrettini Matteo
Cerundolo Francisco
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro
De Minaur Alex
Djokovic Novak
F.Auger-Aliassime/B.Shelton
F.Auger-Aliassime/J.Sock
F.Tiafoe/T.Paul
Fils Arthur
Fritz Taylor
H.Hurkacz/A.Rublev
H.Hurkacz/G.Monfils
Hurkacz Hubert
Isner John
J.Isner/D.Shapovalov
J.Isner/N.Kyrgios
J.Sock/F.Tiafoe
Kyrgios Nick
M.Berrettini/A.Murray
M.Berrettini/N.Djokovic
Medvedev Daniil
Monfils Gael
Murray Andy
Norrie Cameron
Opelka Reilly
Paul Tommy
R.Federer/R.Nadal
R.Opelka/D.Shapovalov
Rublev Andrey
Ruud Casper
Schwartzman Diego
Shapovalov Denis
Shelton Ben
Sock Jack
Tiafoe Frances
Tsitsipas Stefanos
Zverev Alexander
Head to head
Fixtures
Laver Cup
Davis Cup Finals Team
Kooyong Classic - Men
Kooyong Classic - Women
Battle of the Brits Premier League of Tennis - Men
Battle of the Brits Premier League of Tennis - Women
Waikiki Cup
World Tennis League
United Cup
All Fixtures
Latest
Upcoming
All
Day 1
Date Time
Team
Result
Team
2023-09-22 22:00
2023-09-22 22:00
Arthur Fils
0 - 2
Ben Shelton
2023-09-23 00:00
2023-09-23 00:00
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0 - 2
Francisco Cerundolo
2023-09-23 04:15
2023-09-23 04:15
Gael Monfils
0 - 2
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2023-09-23 06:05
2023-09-23 06:05
A.Rublev/A.Fils
1 - 2
F.Tiafoe/T.Paul
Day 2
Date Time
Team
Result
Team
2023-09-23 22:00
2023-09-23 22:00
Andrey Rublev
0 - 2
Taylor Fritz
2023-09-24 00:15
2023-09-24 00:15
Casper Ruud
2 - 0
Tommy Paul
2023-09-24 04:15
2023-09-24 04:15
Hubert Hurkacz
0 - 2
Frances Tiafoe
2023-09-24 06:00
2023-09-24 06:00
H.Hurkacz/G.Monfils
0 - 2
F.Auger-Aliassime/B.Shelton
Day 3
Date Time
Team
Result
Team
2023-09-24 21:00
2023-09-24 21:00
H.Hurkacz/A.Rublev
0 - 2
B.Shelton/F.Tiafoe
2023-09-24 23:15
Canc.
2023-09-24 23:15
Casper Ruud
-
Taylor Fritz
2023-09-25 00:30
Canc.
2023-09-25 00:30
Andrey Rublev
-
Frances Tiafoe
2023-09-25 02:00
Canc.
2023-09-25 02:00
Hubert Hurkacz
-
Felix Auger-Aliassime