Menu
Choose League
Football
Ice Hockey
Basketball
Formula 1
Handball
Volleyball
Floorball
Bandy
All Sports
Menu
Football
Ice Hockey
Basketball
Formula 1
Handball
Volleyball
Floorball
Bandy
Baseball
American Football
Speedway
Futsal
Waterpolo
Tennis
Golf
Darts
E-Sports
Table Tennis
Padel
Trotting
Squash
Table Tennis > World Tour > Hungarian Open
Alamian
Alamiyan
Andersson
Angles
Aruna
Assar
Baggaley
Bankosz
Bardon
Bobocika
Bouloussa
Brossier
Burgis
Calderano
Cassin
Chen
Chen
Chew
Chiang
Cho
Chtchetinine
Chuang
Cipin
Crepulja
Crisan
Desai
Devos
Didukh
Duda
Duran
Dyjas
Ecseki
El-Beiali
Eloi
Falck
Fan
Fang
Fazekas
Fegerl
Fejer-Konnerth
Feng
Fertikowski
Filus
Floras
Flore
Franziska
Freitas
Gacina
Gardos
Gauzy
Geraldo
Gerassimenko
Gionis
Gnanasekaran
Goleibowski
Gorak
Groth
Habesohn
Habesohn
Hachard
Harimoto
He
Ho
Ionescu
Jakab
Jancarik
Jeong
Jevtovic
Jha
Jiang
Jin
Joo
Jorgic
Jover
Karakasevic
Karlsson
Karlsson
Katkov
Keinath
Kim
Kim
Kim
Kim
Kizukuri
Knight
Kolarek
Konecny
Kosiba
Kosowski
Kou
Kovac
Kreanga
Kulpa
Kuzmin
Lakatos
Lakeev
Lam
Lashin
Lauric
Lebesson
Lee
Legout
Li
Li
Liang
Liao
Lim
Lin
Liventsov
Lorentz
Lundqvist
Machado
Madrid
Majoros
Matsudaira
Matsudaira
Matsumoto
Mattenet
McBeath
Mengel
Mizutani
Monteiro
Monteiro
Moregard
Musko
Mutti
Nekhvedovich
Niwa
Nordberg
Norouzi
Nuytinck
Obeslo
Ogata
Olah
Ouaiche
Oversjo
Ovtcharov
Paikov
Pattantyus
Pazsy
Persson
Persson
Pete
Pfeffer
Pistej
Pitchford
Platonov
Primorac
Prokopcov
Pucar
Qiu
Reed
Robinot
Robinot
Robles
Rogiers
Ryu
Saive
Sakai
Salifou
Sambe
Samsonov
Shang
Shibaev
Sirucek
Skachkov
Smirnov
Soderlund
Sternberg
Storf
Stoyanov
Suss
Svensson
Szita
Szocs
Szymanski
Tang
Togami
Tokic
Tornkvist
Tregler
Uda
Unknown1
Unknown2
Vang
Vlasov
Vostes
Vrablik
Walker
Walther
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wei
Wong
Wu
Xu
Yan
Yang
Yoon
Yoshida
Yu
Zhao
Zheng
Zhou
Zhou
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
Alamian
Alamiyan
Andersson
Angles
Aruna
Assar
Baggaley
Bankosz
Bardon
Bobocika
Bouloussa
Brossier
Burgis
Calderano
Cassin
Chen
Chen
Chew
Chiang
Cho
Chtchetinine
Chuang
Cipin
Crepulja
Crisan
Desai
Devos
Didukh
Duda
Duran
Dyjas
Ecseki
El-Beiali
Eloi
Falck
Fan
Fang
Fazekas
Fegerl
Fejer-Konnerth
Feng
Fertikowski
Filus
Floras
Flore
Franziska
Freitas
Gacina
Gardos
Gauzy
Geraldo
Gerassimenko
Gionis
Gnanasekaran
Goleibowski
Gorak
Groth
Habesohn
Habesohn
Hachard
Harimoto
He
Ho
Ionescu
Jakab
Jancarik
Jeong
Jevtovic
Jha
Jiang
Jin
Joo
Jorgic
Jover
Karakasevic
Karlsson
Karlsson
Katkov
Keinath
Kim
Kim
Kim
Kim
Kizukuri
Knight
Kolarek
Konecny
Kosiba
Kosowski
Kou
Kovac
Kreanga
Kulpa
Kuzmin
Lakatos
Lakeev
Lam
Lashin
Lauric
Lebesson
Lee
Legout
Li
Li
Liang
Liao
Lim
Lin
Liventsov
Lorentz
Lundqvist
Machado
Madrid
Majoros
Matsudaira
Matsudaira
Matsumoto
Mattenet
McBeath
Mengel
Mizutani
Monteiro
Monteiro
Moregard
Musko
Mutti
Nekhvedovich
Niwa
Nordberg
Norouzi
Nuytinck
Obeslo
Ogata
Olah
Ouaiche
Oversjo
Ovtcharov
Paikov
Pattantyus
Pazsy
Persson
Persson
Pete
Pfeffer
Pistej
Pitchford
Platonov
Primorac
Prokopcov
Pucar
Qiu
Reed
Robinot
Robinot
Robles
Rogiers
Ryu
Saive
Sakai
Salifou
Sambe
Samsonov
Shang
Shibaev
Sirucek
Skachkov
Smirnov
Soderlund
Sternberg
Storf
Stoyanov
Suss
Svensson
Szita
Szocs
Szymanski
Tang
Togami
Tokic
Tornkvist
Tregler
Uda
Unknown1
Unknown2
Vang
Vlasov
Vostes
Vrablik
Walker
Walther
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wang
Wei
Wong
Wu
Xu
Yan
Yang
Yoon
Yoshida
Yu
Zhao
Zheng
Zhou
Zhou
Head to head
Fixtures
Argentina Open
Belarus Open
Belgium Open
Brazilian Open
Chile Open
China Open
Czech Open
German Open
Hungarian Open
Japan Open
Korea Open
Kuwait Open
Morocco Open
Nigeria Open
Philippines Open
Qatar Open
Regions Russian Open
Spanish Open
Swedish Open
World Tour Grand Finals
Croatia Open
Thailand Open
Hong Kong Open
Pyongyang Open
Portugal Open
Oman Open
Paraguay Open
Indonesia Open
World Tour Grand Finals - Women
Latest Fixtures
Latest
Upcoming
All
Alamian - Previous Games
Not Available
Zhou - Previous Games
Not Available
Current/Previous Games
Date Time - Round
Team
Result
Team
2020-02-23 15:30 - Final
2020-02-23 15:30 - Final
Harimoto
4 - 1
Uda
2020-02-23 11:15 - Semi Finals
2020-02-23 11:15 - Semi Finals
Uda
4 - 2
(4 - 1)
Pitchford
2020-02-23 10:30 - Semi Finals
2020-02-23 10:30 - Semi Finals
Harimoto
4 - 0
(4 - 1)
Ovtcharov
2020-02-22 18:15 - Quarter Finals
2020-02-22 18:15 - Quarter Finals
Sirucek
2 - 4
(4 - 0)
Ovtcharov
2020-02-22 17:30 - Quarter Finals
2020-02-22 17:30 - Quarter Finals
Pitchford
4 - 0
(4 - 2)
Karlsson
Next Games
Not Available
Current/Previous round
Date Time - Round
Team
Result
Team
2020-02-23 15:30 - Final
2020-02-23 15:30 - Final
Harimoto
4 - 1
Uda
Next round
Not Available