• Floorball  > Sweden  > Svenska Superligan
  • Table
  • Svenska Superligan
     Pos.Team
     1 IBF Falun
     2 Växjö IBK
     3 FBC Kalmarsund
     4 Linköping IBK
     5 Storvreta IBK
     6 Mullsjö AIS
     7 FC Helsingborg
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam
     9 Team Thorengruppen SK
     10 IBK Dalen
     11 Jönköpings IK
     12 Hagunda IF
     13 IK Sirius IBK
     14 Djurgårdens IF IBS
    Total
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 IBF Falun 2620630012091159458
     2 Växjö IBK 2617910111781275152
     3 FBC Kalmarsund 2617930211671155251
     4 Linköping IBK 2617921211661244251
     5 Storvreta IBK 2617921201791186150
     6 Mullsjö AIS 26161000101551213449
     7 FC Helsingborg 26161000001601342648
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam 26141210201611382343
     9 Team Thorengruppen SK 2614121010170167342
     10 IBK Dalen 2614120210151152-141
     11 Jönköpings IK 268181021125170-4526
     12 Hagunda IF 266200000100202-10218
     13 IK Sirius IBK 264222010105207-10211
     14 Djurgårdens IF IBS 262240110105241-1366
    Home
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 IBF Falun 131213000126547233
     2 Växjö IBK 1394000193623128
     3 FBC Kalmarsund 1385101186553125
     4 Linköping IBK 1376002185652024
     5 Storvreta IBK 13112111095504532
     6 Mullsjö AIS 137600107063722
     7 FC Helsingborg 1385000083602324
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam 1376001077661122
     9 Team Thorengruppen SK 136700107979019
     10 IBK Dalen 1385000076651124
     11 Jönköpings IK 134900217989-1015
     12 Hagunda IF 1331000006493-299
     13 IK Sirius IBK 13112001050100-504
     14 Djurgårdens IF IBS 13112001057110-534
    Away
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 IBF Falun 1385000183612225
     2 Växjö IBK 1385101085652024
     3 FBC Kalmarsund 1394201081602126
     4 Linköping IBK 13103210081592227
     5 Storvreta IBK 1367101084681618
     6 Mullsjö AIS 1394000085582727
     7 FC Helsingborg 138500007774324
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam 1376101084721221
     9 Team Thorengruppen SK 138510009188323
     10 IBK Dalen 136702107587-1217
     11 Jönköpings IK 134910004681-3511
     12 Hagunda IF 13310000036109-739
     13 IK Sirius IBK 13310200055107-527
     14 Djurgårdens IF IBS 13112010048131-832
  • Table abbreviations
  • GPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
    Games playedGames wonGames lostWin overtimeWin penaltyLoss overtimeLoss penaltyGoals forGoals againstGoal differencePoints